010年5月30日JBDF全道クラス別競技会C級入賞者
会場 小樽市総合体育館 主催 JBDF北海道総局

C 級 プロ スタンダード27組欠2
1位 奥田 浩平 志津 有紀
2位 木明 仁 柄澤 衣美 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール
3位 高橋 豊 松下 志乃 旭川 橋本ダンス教室
4位 湯澤 千秋 木村 友香 小樽 清水博文ダンススタジオ
5位 藤代 将輝 岩淵 千尋 帯広 土居ダンスアカデミー
6位 石橋 俊明 澁谷 直美 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール
C 級 プロ ラテン 13組欠2
1位 五味 敦 船橋 亜紀 苫・室 Kashiwaダンスワールド
2位 石橋 俊明 澁谷 直美 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール
3位 佐藤 圭介 宮下 そのみ 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール
4位 村太 純二 吉田 由希子 札東 ソシアルダンススタジオ村太
5位 鈴木 隼 鈴木 恵 札東 上川原ダンススクール
6位 石川 智宏 平野 由季 札東 北沢ダンススクール
C 級 アマ スタンダード18組欠1
1位 渡部 嵩大 石橋 瑛莉南
2位 真城 亮成 西崎 綾夏
3位 矢野 大行 岩原 有希
4位 島野 浩介 廣瀬 絵里
5位 蒲生 徹 川村 一桜
6位 福島 京 平田 千尋
C 級 アマ ラテン 16組
1位 矢野 大行 岩原 有希
2位 小齋 健太 小山 きらら
3位 高橋 渉 坪井 薫子
4位 前田 祐史 本村 早織
5位 久野 義晃 久保 仁豊子
6位 阿部 道 清水 祐子
E 級 アマ スタンダード38組欠2
1位 星野 真司 星野 香穂
2位 橋本 忠 橋本 恵美子
3位 広川 正則 阿部 眞由美
4位 竹林 徹 竹林 千里
5位 吉川 英行 吉川 美香
6位 橋場 則昭 藤原 真理子
7位 井上 芳一 井上 かつ子
E 級 アマ ラテン 17組
1位 越智 将 荒木 優香
2位 星野 真司 星野 香穂
3位 篠原 啓武 佐々木 千織
4位 土肥 隆康 高橋 康子
5位 林 若樹 片沼 彩子
6位 酒井 晃夫 相川 良子
7位 高橋 義幸 高橋 陽子
F 級 アマ スタンダード43組欠2
1位 村上 高見 村上 章子 即昇
2位 古川 雅美 川内 和子 即昇
3位 佐藤 廣幸 阿部 陽子 即昇
4位 多田 宗友 多田 良子 即昇
5位 木村 功 木村 琴恵
6位 笠島 哲也 笠島 瑞枝
F 級 アマ ラテン24組欠1
1位 越智 将 荒木 優香 即昇
2位 林 若樹 片沼 彩子 即昇
3位 篠原 啓武 佐々木 千織
4位 渡邉 豊 吉永 満子
5位 石田 厚志 阿部 恵子
6位 木下 貴文 水澤 恵美
G 級 アマ スタンダード 37組
1位 林 若樹 片沼 彩子 即昇
2位 笠井 嗣夫 久平 小夜子 即昇
3位 多田 宗友 多田 良子 即昇
4位 荒川 徹郎 三浦 由美子 即昇
5位 山口 正樹 山口 収子
6位 佐藤 健吉 佐藤 貴久子
7位 伊藤 安彦 室井 美代子
G 級 アマ ラテン12組
1位 岩泉 政彦 沼田 美代子 即昇
2位 吉野 正規 吉野 敬子
3位 笠井 嗣夫 久平 小夜子
4位 尾形 照夫 畑 正子
5位 益田 兼雄 益田 千恵子
6位 雨谷 康光 大槻 博子
H 級 アマ スタンダード20組
1位 梅木 薫 金山 咲月 即昇
2位 真鍋 正美 藤村 富子 即昇
3位 岩泉 政彦 沼田 美代子
4位 牛抱 聡 牛抱 奈穂美
5位 岡本 富夫 首藤 嘉子
6位 佐藤 健吉 佐藤 貴久子
H 級 アマ ラテンアメリカン15組
1位 梅木 薫 金山 咲月 即昇
2位 岩泉 政彦 沼田 美代子 即昇
3位 池田 博幸 白川 善子
4位 木下 貴文 水澤 恵美
5位 斉藤 祟幸 片山 絵里子
6位 小泉 正嗣 矢吹 明子
7位 五十嵐 勝 半沢 順子
A級 シニア スタンダード17組欠1
1位 安田 義弘 安田 英子
2位 渡邊 正 渡邊 あけみ
3位 熊谷 紀史 佐々木 ひろこ
4位 森田 昭夫 森田 詠子
5位 片山 茂 野川 静子
6位 中村 健 中村 眞利子
7位 鳥羽 孝夫 吉元 仁子
8位 谷川 豊 金澤 栄子
シニア ラテンアメリカン 9組
1位 星野 真司 星野 香穂
2位 原 栄一 吉村 三千代
3位 原 秀之 原 弘美
4位 橋場 寛 橋場 栄子
5位 平畠 豊 平畠 都美子
6位 松山 孝和 佐々木 美雪
B級 シニア スタンダード22組
1位 橋本 忠 橋本 恵美子
2位 星野 真司 星野 香穂
3位 嵯上 直道 深田 律子
4位 鳥羽 孝夫 吉元 仁子
5位 平畠 豊 平畠 都美子
6位 角田 光廣 工藤 律子
C級 シニア スタンダード28組欠1
1位 星野 真司 星野 香穂
2位 高橋 義幸 高橋 陽子
3位 広川 正則 阿部 眞由美
4位 橋場 則昭 藤原 真理子
5位 寺坂 剛 松本 喜代枝
6位 松山 孝和 佐々木 美雪
7位 渡辺 政博 渡辺 あけみ
8位 山田 義春 平井 美知子
G.シニア スタンダード8組欠1
1位 熊谷 紀史 佐々木 ひろこ
2位 井上 芳一 井上 かつ子
3位 原 秀之 原 弘美
4位 村中 義巳 村中 満子
5位 寺坂 剛 松本 喜代枝
6位 酒巻 進 酒巻 治子
7位 長江 文男 岩澤 宏子

inserted by FC2 system