2010年6月18日JBDF北海道インターナショナルダンス選手権大会入賞者
会場 ガトーキングダム 主催 JBDF北海道総局

プロ スタンダード 78組欠2
1位 橋本 剛 恩田 恵子 西 部
2位 本池 淳 武藤 法子 東 部
3位 浅村 慎太郎 遠山 恵美 西 部
4位 井崎 健太 塩田 彩子 東 部
5位 小野 栄治 小野 幸恵 北海道
6位 鈴木 啓 古川 玲奈 東 部
準07 田村 晃男 若尾 律 東 部
準08 木下 喜一郎 木下 尚美 西 部
準09 菅谷 和貴 尾崎 育代 東 部
準10 白神 淳 石口 瑞恵 東 部
準11 三森 秀明 酒井 良美 東 部
準12 菅井 学 尚和 由里子 東 部
準13 畑中 敦行 西尾 明日香 東 部

プロラテン 65組欠2
1位 Stefano D Olga Urum シード選手
2位 金光 進陪 吉田 奈津子 東 部
3位 古賀 太一 菊池 有真 東 部
4位 西井 雄紀 春名 梓 西 部
5位 進藤 博信 奥原 怜美 東 部
6位 清水 基允 丸市 美幸 東 部
準07 宮下 主啓 覚知 昌代 北海道
準08 長島 大志 中尾 友美 東 部
準09 菊地 隆文 中田 晴花 西 部
準10 庄子 洋平 後藤 由佳 東 部
準11 平田 篤 平田 祐史子 北海道
準12 森泉 陽司 日高 麻衣子 東 部
プロスタンダード
**14 川崎 卓哉 大野 亜希子 西 部
**15 小原 正大 小原 香織 東 部
**16 秋谷 孝宏 田原 美穂 東 部
**16 松本 英之 池田 麻里 西 部
**16 新井 透 飯塚 一恵 東 部
**16 杉野 貴史 IREP SARI 東 部
**20 山本 章絡 池田 有妃 中 部
**20 増山 慎太郎 増山 葉子 東 部
**22 北牧 雅文 田村 奈緒子 西 部
**23 水島 寛司 水島 めぐみ 西 部
**23 三宅 建史 三宅 聖子 北海道
*25 松崎 裕太郎 小深田 瑠美 東 部
*25 三木 真 鈴木 善子 東 部
*25 喜嶋 信晶 福原 久絵 東 部
*28 山先 充芳 武田 佳子 西 部
*29 森田 幸典 森田 都代 西 部
*30 関 泰規 関  恵 北海道
*30 小堺 大士 横山 仁美 西 部
*30 佐藤 充 佐藤 真紀 北海道
*33 荻原 茂樹 江本 奈都子 東 部
*33 江川 幸生 瀬古 眞沙美 中 部
*33 佐藤 圭助 山下 玲奈 北海道
*36 末安 祐一郎 木村 友華 東 部
*36 平田 篤 平田 祐史子 北海道
*38 荘司 勉 荒谷 公恵 北海道
*38 石井 義隆 石井 恵 北海道
*38 大滝 裕司 大滝 まどか 北海道
*41 宮下 主啓 覚知 昌代 北海道
*41 鈴木 隼 鈴木 恵 北海道
*41 竹内 浩司 竹内 友子 西 部
*44 石原 吉皓 橋本 珠里 東 部
*44 大友 孝一 佐々木 麻衣 北海道
*44 滝川 歩 滝川 文子 北海道
*47 岩尾 昇悟 岩尾 直子 北海道
*47 二宮 勇馬 二宮 延江 北海道
/49 関根 誠 飯塚 智子 東 部
/50 中泉 匡央 青木 知里 北海道
/51 森脇 恵太 森脇 綾美 北海道
/51 西原 誠 西原 実佳 北海道
/51 木明 仁 柄澤 衣美 北海道
/54 松本 洋平 呉 美鈴 北海道
/55 守屋 健 守屋 法子 北海道
/56 豊嶋 礼男 一関 頼子 北海道
/57 広川 智之 広川 みほ 北海道
/58 樋木 廣平 清水 香奈 西 部
/58 湯澤 千秋 木村 友香 北海道
/58 兄後 幸大 兄後 妙子 北海道
/61 五味 敦 船橋 亜紀 北海道
/61 藤代 将輝 岩淵 千尋 北海道
/61 横尾 悟 木下 和子 東 部
/61 平 康弘 岩本 美香 北海道
/65 村太 純二 吉田 由希子 北海道
/65 杉原 充 杉原 梨沙 北海道
/65 石橋 俊明 澁谷 直美 北海道
/65 藤本 賢司 中山 香葉 北海道
/65 高橋 豊 松下 志乃 北海道
/65 肴倉 秀樹 肴倉 和恵 北海道
/65 宮本 和幸 宮本 万里子 北海道
/65 小倉 昌己 小倉 貴子 北海道
/65 宮下 亮介 宮下 祥代 北海道
/65 熊谷 義美 熊谷 勝代 北海道
/65 森田 浩之 森田 しのぶ 北海道
/65 三国 英男 正木 菜穂美 北海道
/65 石川 智宏 平野 由季 北海道
/65 風間 隆之 中澤 佐知子 北海道
プロラテン
**13 大西 大輔 大西 香織 東 部
**14 青木 拓哉 寺門 亮子 東 部
**15 松浦 真吾 岡 ひろみ 中 部
**15 早ア 正剛 早崎 裕美 西 部
**17 今井 哲平 向原 理恵 東 部
**17 大坂 宜史 佐々木 由季子 東 部
**17 須藤 達矢 大森 あさみ 東 部
**20 城  昌則 望月 芽衣 西 部
**20 宮本 和幸 宮本 万里子 北海道
**20 仲  清志 由良 真澄 西 部
**23 米持 雅弘 馬場 明子 東 部
**24 高橋 憲太朗 高辻 なつみ 北海道
**24 石川 貴博 野口 奈々恵 北海道
*26 松田 容典 松田 仁美 西 部
*26 宮下 亮介 宮下 祥代 北海道
*29 松本 洋平 呉 美鈴 北海道
*35 前久保 天博 大滝 舞莉 北海道
*29 須藤 将史 深井 千妃呂 東 部
*29 中島 光一 伊藤 枝里香 東 部
*32 山口 隆久 福本 ともえ 西 部
*32 小林 雅人 宮良 美由紀 東 部
*34 永井 謙作 伊藤 依子 中 部
*35 森田 浩之 森田 しのぶ 北海道
*35 土川 耕平 河端 恵利子 西 部
*35 伊藤 和哉 河合 ふみ乃 中 部
/48 五十嵐 孝志 市瀬 明美 北海道
*26 徳田 博憲 大月 舞華 北海道
*35 岡田 巧 境井 里枝 北海道
*40 那須 拓也 大友 祐美 北海道
*40 高橋 豊 松下 志乃 北海道
/42 佐藤 智紀 林 理恵 東 部
*42 岡崎 泰之 岩間 玲子 北海道
/44 満若 朋志慈 西村 幸子 東 部
/43 滝川 歩 滝川 文子 北海道
/45 豊嶋 礼男 一関 頼子 北海道
/45 近藤 勇一 中川 恵理 北海道
/45 平 康弘 岩本 美香 北海道
/48 森脇 恵太 森脇 綾美 北海道
/52 藤本 賢司 中山 香葉 北海道
/59 杉原 充 杉原 梨沙 北海道
/50 石橋 俊明 澁谷 直美 北海道
/52 鈴木 隼 鈴木 恵 北海道
/52 佐藤 圭介 宮下 そのみ 北海道
/52 五味 敦 船橋 亜紀 北海道
/56 佐野 雅俊 船曳 極 東 部
/56 藤井 康一 園田 朋子 北海道
/58 石川 智宏 平野 由季 北海道
/59 村太 純二 吉田 由希子 北海道
/59 兄後 幸大 兄後 妙子 北海道
/50 黒木 一誠 臼井 智子 北海道
/59 寺田 亮 小林 由希乃 北海道
アマ スタンダード 17組
1位 細川 泰芳 本庄 美幸
2位 大西 亘 池田 愛
3位 渡部 嵩大 石橋 瑛莉南
4位 三浦 正記 石崎 媛亨
5位 佐々木 杏昂 佐々木 美唯菜
6位 阿部 道 清水 祐子
アマ ラテン 19組
1位 Khodakov Grebenkov
2位 佐々木 杏昂 佐々木 美唯菜
3位 小齋 健太 小山 きらら
4位 戌角 太一 山川 沙知子
5位 土佐岡 潤 大岸 恵
6位 佐藤 駿一 諏訪野 亜実
E 級 アマ スタンダード 58組
1位 星野 真司 星野 香穂
2位 広川 正則 阿部 眞由美
3位 竹林 徹 竹林 千里
4位 佐藤 廣幸 阿部 陽子
5位 荒木 鴻慈 荒木 朋栄
6位 松山 孝和 佐々木 美雪
7位 大床 友一 佐藤 仁美
E 級 アマ ラテン 21組
1位 星野 真司 星野 香穂
2位 酒井 晃夫 相川 良子
3位 土肥 隆康 高橋 康子
4位 高橋 義幸 高橋 陽子
5位 矢柄 絢以知 千葉 すみれ
6位 工藤 仁志 松浦 美恵子
7位 中 秀一 中 智子
8位 松山 孝和 佐々木 美雪
シニア スタンダード 53組欠2
1位 安田 義弘 安田 英子
2位 渡邊 正 渡邊 あけみ
3位 中野 英樹 中野 かづ江
4位 熊谷 紀史 佐々木 ひろこ
5位 高森 勝博 高森 律子
6位 鳥羽 孝夫 吉元 仁子
7位 石田 富雄 石田 栄子
シニア ラテン 10組
1位 星野 真司 星野 香穂
2位 松山 孝和 佐々木 美雪
3位 原 秀之 原 弘美
4位 野塙 幸治 星野 由希子
5位 橋場 寛 橋場 栄子
6位 柴田 宏之 田村 直美
7位 矢柄 絢以知 千葉 すみれ
8位 清水 利次 佐々木 栄子
S.シニア W 7組
1位 茂木 隆一 坂本 加奈子
2位 村中 義巳 村中 満子
3位 梶田 憲司 影山 由美子
4位 伊藤 順一 伊藤 眞智子
5位 三島 通敬 吉田 美智子
6位 平館 昭男 平館 千恵子
7位 長江 文男 岩澤 宏子
S.シニア T 7組
1位 茂木 隆一 坂本 加奈子
2位 村中 義巳 村中 満子
3位 梶田 憲司 影山 由美子
4位 三島 通敬 吉田 美智子
5位 伊藤 順一 伊藤 眞智子
6位 長江 文男 岩澤 宏子
7位 平館 昭男 平館 千恵子
ジュニアS 5組
1位 Romanov V Eletskaya
2位 Melnikov Mamukhova
3位 Shevchuk Zyryanova
4位 大木 大樹 大木 風香
5位 渡邊 峻也 及川 留加
ジュニアL 8組
1位 Melnikov Mamukhova
2位 Romanov V Eletskaya
3位 阿部 夢時 松林 明日香
4位 大木 大樹 大木 風香
5位 阿部 星天 大田 唯月
6位 Shevchuk Zyryanova
7位 斉藤 雄大 斉藤 茉佑
8位 渡邊 峻也 及川 留加
ジュブナイルS
1位 大木 大樹 大木 風香
2位 斉藤 雄大 斉藤 茉佑
3位 渡邊 峻也 及川 留加
ジュブナイルL
1位 大木 大樹 大木 風香
2位 斉藤 雄大 斉藤 茉佑
3位 阿部 星天 大田 唯月
4位 渡邊 峻也 及川 留加
5位 鈴木 凛輔 竹田 結

inserted by FC2 system