1位 |
渡邊 正 |
渡邊 あけみ |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
中村 健 |
中村 眞利子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
3位 |
千代谷 幸寿 |
上野 栄子 |
ベーシックサークル |
4位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
よつ葉ダンスサークル |
5位 |
大谷 光男 |
加藤 信江 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラフ |
6位 |
平畠 豊 |
平畠 都美子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
平畠 豊 |
平畠 都美子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
2位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤 有紀子 |
胆振日高ダンススポー |
|
1位 |
村松 弘一 |
村松 かつえ |
道東ダンスクラブ |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
大谷 光男 |
加藤 信江 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラフ |
3位 |
松山 孝和 |
佐々木 美雪 |
ダンスカルチャー倶楽部 |
4位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬 征子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラフ |
5位 |
久家 亮一 |
久家 慈 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
6位 |
橋場 寛 |
橋場 栄子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
橋場 寛 |
橋場 栄子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
宮脇 守 |
岩上 操 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
松山 孝和 |
佐々木 美雪 |
ダンスカルチャー倶楽部 |
4位 |
千代谷 幸寿 |
上野 栄子 |
ベーシックサークル |
5位 |
渡邊 豊 |
吉永 満子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラフ |
6位 |
増岡 光一 |
増岡 静 |
ダンススポーツ 夢 ファク |
|
1位 |
嵯上 直道 |
斉藤 美知子 |
SWD札幌 |
昇 級 |
2位 |
赤羽 豊 |
赤羽 美佳子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
昇 級 |
3位 |
高橋 章 |
宮下 礼子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
増山 均 |
前田 明美 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
5位 |
小野寺 信 |
竹花 啓子 |
豊平区ダンススポーツサ |
6位 |
尾形 照夫 |
畑 正子 |
北海道DSC |
7位 |
三輪 彰 |
三輪 文枝 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラフ |
|
1位 |
松山 孝和 |
佐々木 美雪 |
ダンスカルチャー倶楽部 |
昇 級 |
2位 |
赤羽 豊 |
赤羽 美佳子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
3位 |
後藤 一男 |
斎藤 祐美 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
4位 |
三輪 彰 |
三輪 文枝 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラフ |
5位 |
尾形 照夫 |
畑 正子 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
寺岡 光一 |
中川 ヨシ子 |
胆振日高ダンススポー |
|
1位 |
赤羽 豊 |
赤羽 美佳子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
昇 級 |
2位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤 有紀子 |
胆振日高ダンススポー |
3位 |
藤岡 和雄 |
森谷 光子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
安藤 雄二 |
安藤 幸子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
5位 |
川崎 生二 |
川崎 悦子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラフ |
6位 |
石坂 忠 |
相沢 のり子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラフ |
|
1位 |
赤羽 豊 |
赤羽 美佳子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
昇 級 |
2位 |
高橋 章 |
宮下 礼子 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
川崎 生二 |
川崎 悦子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラフ |
4位 |
大浦 明 |
国塚 孝子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
寺岡 光一 |
中川 ヨシ子 |
胆振日高ダンススポー |
6位 |
森田 義雄 |
井手 サダ子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
|
1位 |
千代谷 幸寿 |
上野 栄子 |
ベーシックサークル |
2位 |
原 秀之 |
原 弘美 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラフ |
3位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
よつ葉ダンスサークル |
4位 |
嵯上 直道 |
斉藤 美知子 |
SWD札幌 |
5位 |
村松 弘一 |
村松 かつえ |
道東ダンスクラブ |
6位 |
高木 榮一 |
武田 千鶴子 |
旭川市 |
7位 |
上村 修 |
猿渡 かよ子 |
LODダンススポーツサークル |
|
1位 |
原 秀之 |
原 弘美 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラフ |
2位 |
畑山 守 |
堂田 和子 |
北星・ハーモニーダンススホ |
|
1位 |
高木 榮一 |
武田 千鶴子 |
旭川市 |
2位 |
上村 修 |
猿渡 かよ子 |
LODダンススポーツサークル |
3位 |
橋場 寛 |
橋場 栄子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
4位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬 征子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラフ |
5位 |
藤岡 和雄 |
森谷 光子 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
後藤 一男 |
斎藤 祐美 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
|
1位 |
橋場 寛 |
橋場 栄子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
2位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬 征子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラフ |
3位 |
後藤 一男 |
斎藤 祐美 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
4位 |
畑山 守 |
堂田 和子 |
北星・ハーモニーダンススホ |
5位 |
大浦 明 |
国塚 孝子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
山口 真奈 |
小松 柚香 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
2位 |
小松 虹陽 |
中塚 麻央 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
3位 |
鶴見 春花 |
塚本 晴貴 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
4位 |
太田 歩生 |
太田 なごみ |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
5位 |
樋掛 輝 |
塚本 珠貴 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
6位 |
本間 優斗 |
辻 雛綺 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
|
1位 |
山口 真奈 |
小松 柚香 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
2位 |
鶴見 春花 |
塚本 晴貴 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
3位 |
小松 虹陽 |
中塚 麻央 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
4位 |
佐々木 陸 |
佐々木 楽々 |
よつばサークル |
5位 |
樋掛 輝 |
塚本 珠貴 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
6位 |
太田 歩生 |
太田 なごみ |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
7位 |
本間 優斗 |
辻 雛綺 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
|
1位 |
山口 真奈 |
小松 柚香 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
2位 |
小松 虹陽 |
中塚 麻央 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
3位 |
鶴見 春花 |
塚本 晴貴 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
4位 |
太田 歩生 |
太田 なごみ |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
5位 |
樋掛 輝 |
塚本 珠貴 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
6位 |
本間 優斗 |
辻 雛綺 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
|
1位 |
山口 真奈 |
小松 柚香 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
2位 |
鶴見 春花 |
塚本 晴貴 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
3位 |
小松 虹陽 |
中塚 麻央 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
4位 |
佐々木 陸 |
佐々木 楽々 |
よつばサークル |
5位 |
樋掛 輝 |
塚本 珠貴 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
6位 |
太田 歩生 |
太田 なごみ |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
7位 |
本間 優斗 |
辻 雛綺 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラ |
|