2010年JBDFプロスタンダード全成績表

B級 29組 B級 28組
D級 13組 C級 25組 D級 12組
A級 13組
B級 16組 A級 46組
C級 18組
D級 18組
計  65組 6/18 9/5 9/5 10/10
A級選手 支部 所属教室 2/28 4/11 5/30 78組 C級 25組 A級 34組 43組 11/14
1 小野 栄治 小野 幸恵 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール A級 1位 5位 1位
2 三宅 建史 三宅 聖子 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール A級 2位 **23 A級 1位 2位
3 平田 篤 平田 祐史子 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ A級 4位 *36 A級 2位 3位
4 鈴木 隼 鈴木 恵 札東 上川原ダンススクール A級 3位 *41 A級 3位 4位
5 二宮 勇馬 二宮 延江 苫・室 NOTOYAダンスィングアートアカデミー A級 準09 *47 A級 5位 5位
6 宮下 主啓 覚知 昌代 札北 Kazuミヤシタダンスシティー A級 準10 *41 6位
7 荘司 勉 荒谷 公恵 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール A級 6位 *38 A級 4位 準07
8 岩尾 昇悟 岩尾 直子 札西 イワオダンススクール A級 準12 *47 A級 準11 準08
9 佐藤 圭助 山下 玲奈 札西 サトウタカシダンスパーク A級 5位 *33 準09
10 大友 孝一 佐々木 麻衣 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール A級 準08 *44 A級 準10 準09
11 佐藤 充 佐藤 真紀 札西 サトウタカシダンスパーク A級 準10 *30 A級 準07 準11
12 滝川 歩 滝川 文子 札中 鈴木ダンススクール A級 **14 *44 A級 準08 **13
13 関 泰規 関  恵 札東 ダンススタジオSEKI A級 準07 *30 A級 6位
B級選手
1 石井 義隆 石井 恵 北見 イシイダンススクール B級 1位 A級 **13 *38 A級 準09 **15 B級 1位
2 中泉 匡央 青木 知里 札西 サトウタカシダンスパーク B級 準11 A級 **18 /50 A級 **16 **16 B級 2位
3 西原 誠 西原 実佳 札中 鈴木ダンススクール B級 準08 A級 **20 /51 A級 /26 B級 3位
4 守屋 健 守屋 法子 札中 TAKEダンスファクトリー B級 準12 A級 **22 /55 A級 **17 **17 B級 4位
5 大滝 裕司 大滝 まどか 札東 大滝ダンススクエア B級 5位 A級 **20 *38 A級 準12 準12 B級 5位
6 森脇 恵太 森脇 綾美 札中 鈴木ダンススクール B級 3位 A級 **18 /51 A級 **15 **17 B級 6位
7 浜田 修 浜田 奈々 A級 **19 /28 B級 準08
8 石川 貴博 野口 奈々恵 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ B級 準10 A級 /38 A級 /25 **17 B級 準10
9 宮本 和幸 宮本 万里子 札北 福田ダンススクール B級 4位 A級 **15 /65 A級 **13 **17 B級 準11
10 松本 洋平 呉 美鈴 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール B級 6位 A級 **22 /54 A級 **21 **17 B級 準12
11 中嶋 光 中嶋 春美 A級 **21 /25 B級 準13
12 豊嶋 礼男 一関 頼子 札中 野村ダンススクール B級 **14 A級 /25 /56 A級 **21 **17 B級 **14
13 前久保 天博 大滝 舞莉 札西 MDCダンスアカデミー B級 **13 A級 **22 A級 **19 **17 B級 **16
14 森田 浩之 森田 しのぶ 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール B級 準09 A級 /27 /65 A級 **18 B級 **16
15 宮下 亮介 宮下 祥代 札東 米田典靖ダンススクール B級 **15 A級 /26 /65 A級 **21 /30 B級 **18
16 広川 智之 広川 みほ 札北 広川ダンススクール B級 2位 A級 **16 /57 A級 **13
C級選手
1 木明 仁 柄澤 衣美 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール B級 準07 A級 **16 C級 2位 /51 C級 1位 **13 B級 準08
2 高橋 豊 松下 志乃 旭川 橋本ダンス教室 A級 /29 C級 3位 /65 C級 6位 /34 B級 **15
3 湯澤 千秋 木村 友香 小樽 清水博文ダンススタジオ C級 4位 /58 C級 2位 A級 /30 /25 B級 **18
4 平 康弘 岩本 美香 苫・室 NOTOYAダンスィングアートアカデミー B級 **18 A級 /28 C級 準09 /61 C級 5位 A級 /27 /31 B級 **20
5 石橋 俊明 澁谷 直美 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール B級 **18 A級 /40 C級 6位 /65 C級 4位 A級 /28 /25 B級 **20
6 小倉 昌己 小倉 貴子 札北 広川ダンススクール B級 **18 A級 /37 C級 準10 /65 C級 準09 B級 **22
7 村太 純二 吉田 由希子 札東 ソシアルダンススタジオ村太 B級 **22 A級 /38 C級 準10 /65 C級 **14 B級 **22
8 石川 智宏 平野 由季 札東 北沢ダンススクール B級 **22 A級 /44 C級 準08 /65 C級 準11 A級 /31 /39 B級 **22
9 杉原 充 杉原 梨沙 苫・室 Kashiwaダンスワールド B級 /25 A級 /40 C級 **23 /65 C級 **22 A級 /32 /39 B級 /25
10 兄後 幸大 兄後 妙子 札北 広川ダンススクール B級 **21 A級 /34 C級 **16 /58 C級 準11 B級 /26
11 肴倉 秀樹 肴倉 和恵 苫・室 音羽ダンス教室 B級 /28 A級 /29 C級 準12 /65 C級 準11 /36 B級 /26
12 熊谷 義美 熊谷 勝代 苫・室 熊谷ダンススタジオ B級 /29 A級 /34 C級 **20 /65 C級 **18 /31 B級 /30
13 藤本 賢司 中山 香葉 苫・室 Kashiwaダンスワールド B級 /27 A級 /40 C級 **16 /65 C級 **22 A級 /33 /39 B級 /31
14 五味 敦 船橋 亜紀 苫・室 Kashiwaダンスワールド B級 **17 A級 /29 C級 準07 /61 C級 準07 A級 /28 /29 B級 /32
15 藤代 将輝 岩淵 千尋 帯広 土居ダンスアカデミー B級 **16 A級 /29 C級 5位 /61 C級 準07 A級 /33 /34
16 奥田 浩平 志津 有紀 C級 1位
17 小林 章里 小林 美穂 小樽 小林ダンスアカデミー C級 準14
18 徳田 博憲 大月 舞華 札中 上野ダンススクール B級 /26 A級 /44 C級 準13
D級選手
三国 英男 正木 菜穂美 札西 イワオダンススクール B級 **22 B級 /29
秋山 真悟 斉木 奈美 B級 準07
大崎 峰史 菅原 沙織 B級 /28
1 秋山 真悟 斉木 奈美 C級 3位 **17 D級 1位
2 濱野 健一朗 石川 真紀子 C級 準10 /33 D級 2位
3 那須 拓也 大友 祐美 札北 遠見ダンススクール D級 1位 C級 **15 C級 **21 D級 3位
4 高橋 憲太朗 高辻 なつみ 札中 上野ダンススクール D級 3位 D級 4位
5 五十嵐 孝志 市瀬 明美 札中 鈴木ダンススクール D級 2位 C級 **15 D級 5位
6 近藤 勇一 中川 恵理 札中 上野ダンススクール D級 準08 C級 **20 C級 **24 D級 6位
7 今藤 明 石川 光子 札東 ダンススタジオ ジャイブ D級 4位 A級 /40 C級 **24 C級 **19 /36 D級 7位
8 岡田 巧 境井 里枝 C級 **15 D級 準08
9 三国 英男 正木 菜穂美 札西 イワオダンススクール D級 準07 A級 /29 C級 **22 /65 C級 /25 /39 D級 準09
10 佐藤 圭介 宮下 そのみ 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール D級 /13 D級 準09
11 風間 隆之 中澤 佐知子 札北 福田ダンススクール D級 6位 A級 /34 C級 **18 /65 C級 **17 D級 準11
12 黒木 一誠 臼井 智子 札西 ダンススタジオSEKI D級 5位 C級 **19 C級 **19 D級 準11
13 川嶋 伸弘 川嶋 明美 札南 ダンスアート カワシマ D級 準09 C級 /25 D級 /13
14 大崎 峰史 菅原 沙織 /36 D級 /14
15 上村 晃一 杉本 瑞希 D級 /15
16 藤井 康一 園田 朋子 札西 MDCダンスアカデミー D級 準11 A級 /44 /39
17 岡崎 泰之 岩間 玲子 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール D級 準10
18 秋庭 正幸 秋庭 友梨香 北見 きむらダンス教室 D級 準12

inserted by FC2 system