2010年JBDFアマラテン全成績表

C級 16組
B級 14組 A級 11組 E級 17組
A級  6組 D級 14組 C級 16組 F級 23組 A級 18組
B級  4組 F級 23組 E級 28組 G級 12組 E級 21組
C級 13組 H級 10組 G級 13組 H級 15組
D級 13組 G級 6組
E級 16組 H級 6組 A級 17組
F級 32組 E級 27組 G級 3組
G級 16組 H級 2組
H級 10組 GHN
計 110組
A級選手 地区 2/7 2/28 3/21 4/11 4/5 5/30 6/18
1 佐々木 杏昂 佐々木 美唯菜 苫室 A級 1位 A級 2位
2 戌角 太一 山川 沙知子 札北 A級 1位 A級 4位
3 土佐岡 潤 大岸 恵 札北 A級 5位 A級 2位 A級 5位
4 三浦 正記 石崎 媛亨 札北 A級 準07 A級 6位 A級 準07
5 宮西 弘太 小杉 亜友美 札南 A級 2位 A級 4位 A級 準10
6 小齋 健太 小山 きらら 札北 B級 4位 C級 1位 A級 3位 C級 2位 A級 3位
小齋 健太 小山 きらら 札北 A級 4位
B級選手
1 山原 康希 朝倉 みなみ 札西 B級 1位 A級 3位 A級 5位 A級 準08
2 前田 智行 佐藤 唯 苫室 B級 6位 A級 準10 A級 準11 A級 **16
3 鳥羽 孝夫 吉元 仁子 札中 B級 **14 A級 **17 A級 **17
4 佐藤 駿一 諏訪野 亜実 札北 B級 準07 C級 3位 A級 準07 A級 6位
佐藤 駿一 諏訪野 亜実 札北 A級 準07
C級選手
前田 祐史 本村 早織 札南 A級 6位
矢野 大行 岩原 有希 札東 A級 準09
高橋 渉 坪井 薫子 札北 A級 準11
1 矢野 大行 岩原 有希 札東 B級 5位 C級 5位 A級 準08 C級 1位 A級 準09
2 高橋 渉 坪井 薫子 札北 C級 6位 A級 準10 C級 3位 A級 準11
3 前田 祐史 本村 早織 札南 C級 2位 A級 準09 C級 4位 A級 準12
4 古川 恭平 大野 恵梨奈 札東 A級 **14 A級 **13
5 久野 義晃 久保 仁豊子 札西 B級 準10 A級 準11 C級 5位 A級 **15
6 遠藤 佑介 関 さくら 札東 B級 準09 A級 **15 C級 準07 A級 **17
7 中野 光裕 中野 郁美 札北 B級 準11 C級 準07
8 多田 浩二 多田 華 札中 B級 **13 C級 準10 A級 **16
9 大西 亘 池田 愛 札東 B級 3位 C級 4位
10 宝力 啓真 斉藤 彩華 札東 B級 準12
11 小林 翔太 佐々木 麻衣 札東 B級 2位
12 島野 浩介 廣瀬 絵里 札東 C級 **13
13 渡部 敬 田中 茉莉子 札南 B級 準08
D級選手
1 阿部 道 清水 祐子 札中 D級 1位 A級 準11 C級 6位 A級 **14
2 加藤 誠一 加藤 有紀子 札東 D級 準09 C級 準11 C級 **16 A級 **17
3 増田 明広 増田 佳子 札東 D級 2位 C級 準11 C級 準08
4 吉良 淳 能澤 利佳 旭川 C級 準09
5 原 栄一 吉村 三千代 札中 D級 4位 C級 準11
6 吉川 英行 吉川 美香 札西 D級 /13 C級 **14 C級 準11
7 平畠 豊 平畠 都美子 札西 D級 準07 C級 準07 C級 **13
8 橋場 寛 橋場 栄子 空知 D級 準11 C級 **14 C級 **13
9 新保 佳明 新保 弘子 苫室 D級 5位
10 蒲生 徹 川村 一桜 札中 D級 3位 C級 準09
11 遠藤 栄 渡辺 京子 苫室 D級 準07
E級選手
土肥 隆康 高橋 康子 札東 C級 準09
原田 宜典 原田 弘子 北見 C級 **16 C級 **15
越智 将 荒木 優香 小樽 E級 1位 E級 1位
林 若樹 片沼 彩子 E級 5位
1 星野 真司 星野 香穂 小樽 E級 2位 E級 2位 E級 1位
2 酒井 晃夫 相川 良子 札東 D級 準12 E級 3位 E級 5位 E級 6位 E級 2位
3 土肥 隆康 高橋 康子 札東 G級 1位 F級 1位 E級 2位 E級 3位 E級 4位 E級 3位
4 高橋 義幸 高橋 陽子 苫室 D級 準10 E級 **19 E級 **21 E級 7位 E級 4位
5 矢柄 絢以知 千葉 すみれ 札北 E級 準08 E級 7位 E級 5位
6 松山 孝和 佐々木 美雪 帯広 E級 準11 E級 準11 E級 **13 E級 8位
7 橋場 則昭 藤原 真理子 E級 準08 E級 準11
8 畑中 博幸 平野 佐緒利 札東 E級 準10 E級 **16 E級 準12
9 岡田 実 岡田 理子 空知 E級 6位 E級 **14 E級 /16
10 原田 宜典 原田 弘子 北見 D級 6位 E級 **13 E級 **15
11 村上 高見 村上 章子 苫室 D級 /14 E級 準11 E級 準13 E級 準08
12 石森 勝幸 松本 和恵 札西 E級 5位 E級 4位 E級 準08
13 林 若樹 片沼 彩子 札北 H級 1位 F級 2位 E級 4位 F級 2位
14 越智 将 荒木 優香 小樽 G級 1位 E級 1位 F級 1位
15 山口 正二 高橋 悦子 帯広 E級 **13
16 甲斐 出 甲斐 千寿 札西 E級 準07
F級選手 2/7
篠原 啓武 佐々木 千織 E級 3位
渡邉 豊 吉永 満子 旭川 E級 準11
木村 功 木村 琴恵 北見 E級 準11
橘 徹 山口 ゆみ子 北見 E級 **13
赤羽 豊 赤羽 美佳子 帯広 E級 **16
後藤 一男 斉藤 祐美 帯広 E級 **16
尾形 照夫 畑 正子 札北 F級 **18
岩泉 政彦 沼田 美代子 小樽 G級 1位
1 工藤 仁志 松浦 美恵子 札東 F級 3位 E級 **13 E級 **16 F級 準07 E級 6位
2 中 秀一 中 智子 北見 F級 準10 F級 準10 E級 7位
3 佐藤 廣幸 阿部 陽子 苫室 E級 準08 F級 **18 E級 準09
4 石田 和昌 洞口 京子 北見 F級 準08 E級 準09
5 木村 功 木村 琴恵 北見 F級 6位 F級 準07 E級 準12
6 堀江 潔 堀江 文江 札北 E級 **17 E級 **16 E級 準14
7 原田 博 加藤 英子 札東 F級 /21 E級 /27 F級 **23 E級 /16
8 山口 雄次 山口 順子 北見 F級 準10 E級 **19 E級 /16
9 木下 悟 奥田 靖枝 E級 /16
10 篠原 啓武 佐々木 千織 F級 3位
11 渡邉 豊 吉永 満子 旭川 E級 /25 E級 準08 F級 4位
12 石田 厚志 阿部 恵子 札中 E級 準08 E級 準11 F級 5位
13 赤羽 豊 赤羽 美佳子 帯広 F級 準07
14 橘 徹 山口 ゆみ子 北見 F級 準10 E級 **21 F級 準10
15 西山 徳男 堀口 文子 帯広 F級 /16 E級 **22 F級 準10
16 久家 亮一 久家 いつみ F級 準13
17 後藤 一男 斉藤 祐美 帯広 E級 /28 F級 準13
18 黒谷 光芳 黒谷 祥枝 苫室 F級 準08 E級 **17 E級 準08 F級 準13
19 杉本 辰雄 上面 せつ 帯広 F級 準10 E級 **24 F級 **16
20 河西 豊 河西 京子 札北 E級 /25 F級 **16
21 増山 均 前田 明美 帯広 F級 /23 F級 **20
22 高瀬 京一 高瀬 政子 札北 F級 7位 E級 **19 E級 **23 F級 **20
23 岡田 潔 岡田 淑子 函館 E級 **13
24 遠藤 貞男 今井 悦子 札東 F級 /15 E級 **22
25 青山 匠 成田 紀子 札西 F級 /20
26 高木 正 高木 喜美子 旭川 F級 /16
27 笠井 嗣夫 久平 小夜子 札北 G級 5位 F級 /16 G級 準09 E級 **23 G級 3位 E級 /15
28 吉野 正規 吉野 敬子 札中 F級 準10 G級 準07 G級 2位
29 尾形 照夫 畑 正子 札北 G級 6位 F級 /16 E級 **25 G級 4位
30 小野寺 信 竹花 啓子 札北 G級 2位 G級 5位
31 田之岡 真兼 田之岡 雪美 札北 G級 3位 F級 4位 G級 2位 E級 **14
32 岩泉 政彦 沼田 美代子 小樽 G級 3位 E級 6位 H級 2位
G級選手
木下 貴文 水澤 恵美 F級 6位
雨谷 康光 大槻 博子 旭川 G級 6位
小泉 正嗣 矢吹 明子 札中 G級 準07
池田 博幸 白川 善子 G級 準07
岡本 富夫 首藤 嘉子 札西 G級 準10
見附 長生 戸田 三重子 札北 G級 4位
1 大床 友一 佐藤 仁美 札中 F級 5位 E級 /20
2 益田 兼雄 益田 千恵子 空知 F級 /21 E級 /26 G級 5位
3 野内 昭 芦澤 純子 G級 2位 G級 準07
4 福士 洋一 工藤 順子 G級 3位
5 村本 秀敏 竹内 まゆみ G級 1位
6 高橋 志郎 狩野 真里子 札北 H級 1位 G級 4位 E級 **20
7 梅木 薫 金山 咲月 H級 1位
8 雨谷 康光 大槻 博子 旭川 H級 3位 H級 3位 E級 **19 H級 準09 E級 /21
9 小泉 正嗣 矢吹 明子 札中 H級 準08 G級 準09 H級 2位 H級 6位
10 五十嵐 勝 半沢 順子 札東 H級 6位 H級 準07 G級 準09 H級 7位
11 岡本 富夫 首藤 嘉子 札西 H級 準09 G級 準08 E級 /27 H級 準09
12 見附 長生 戸田 三重子 札北 H級 2位 H級 4位 H級 準11
13 嵯上 直道 深田 律子 札東 H級 2位 G級 6位
14 松久 力 高 由美子 札東 H級 5位 H級 6位
15 池田 博幸 白川 善子 H級 3位
16 木下 貴文 水澤 恵美 H級 4位
H級選手
畑山 守 堂田 和子 旭川 F級 **20
畑山 守 旭川 G級 準11
加藤 忠正 加藤 栄子 苫室 G級 準12
1 斉藤 祟幸 片山 絵里子 H級 5位
2 竹内 清 竹内 さち子 札東 H級 5位 H級 準08
3 三島 通敬 吉田 美智子 H級 準11
4 畑山 守 堂田 和子 旭川 H級 準11
5 松田 栄一 松田 三千枝 札中 H級 /14
6 加藤 忠正 加藤 栄子 苫室 H級 準10 H級 /15
7 長尾 猛 長尾 明美 H級 1位
8 栗岡 勉 神谷 栄子 G級 準12
9 笹谷 和己 対馬 慶子 札北 G級 /13
10 高津 誠 高津 治美 札中 H級 4位

inserted by FC2 system