2010年JBDFシニアスタンダード全成績

A級 16組
A級 34組 A級 16組 B級 18組 51組
C級 24組 B級 31組 C級 27組
A級 25組 A級 51組
B級 25組
C級 44組
計  94組
A級選手 地区 2/28 3/21 4/11 5/30 6/18
1 安田 義弘 安田 英子 札北 A級 1位 A級 1位 1位
2 渡邊 正 渡邊 あけみ 札北 A級 1位 A級 1位 A級 3位 A級 2位 2位
3 中野 英樹 中野 かづ江 札西 A級 4位 A級 2位 A級 2位 3位
4 熊谷 紀史 佐々木 ひろこ 苫室 A級 準09 A級 8位 A級 3位 4位
5 高森 勝博 高森 律子 帯広 A級 5位 5位
6 石田 富雄 石田 栄子 苫室 A級 **14 A級 3位 A級 準11 7位
7 森田 昭夫 森田 詠子 帯広 A級 4位 準08
8 中村 治 北川 ゆう子 札西 A級 **14 A級 準10 A級 *37 A級 準09 準11
9 川埜 英三 立松 春枝 札東 A級 準09 準11
10 片山 茂 野川 静子 札東 A級 **14 A級 5位 準14
11 中村 健 中村 眞利子 函館 A級 準07 A級 準08 A級 7位 A級 6位 **15
12 吉田 定男 吉田 紀子 札中 A級 準10 **19
13 谷川 豊 金澤 栄子 札東 A級 準09 A級 **14 A級 8位 **19
14 前林 忠男 岡本 由美 札中 A級 **16 A級 準12 A級 *34 A級 準09 **28
15 加藤 憲治 加藤 祥子 札東 A級 /32 A級 準08 A級 **17 A級 **13 **28
16 工藤 正 工藤 光子 札中 A級 /25 A級 **13 A級 **23 A級 準09
17 前久保 博士 前久保 洋子 札中 A級 6位
18 新子 陽一 嶋田 明美 釧路 A級 3位 A級 4位 A級 準09
19 日下 尚之 津島 真理 札東 A級 2位
20 田中 英樹 田中 正美 札北 A級 **21 A級 **13
21 荒井 重雄 年代 恵子 旭川 A級 **20
22 菊池 哲路 島谷 澄子 札中 A級 準09
23 藤田 繁夫 民谷 とし子 札中 A級 6位 A級 *31
24 西本 孝士 西本 恵美子 空知 A級 5位 A級 5位
25 角 道雄 文屋 十代子 帯広 A級 準07 A級 7位 A級 準12
B級選手
鳥羽 孝夫 吉元 仁子 札中 A級 7位
高田 文雄 土田 郁子 帯広 A級 **13
瀧田 俊之 岡田 節子 札中 A級 **15
伊藤 克也 富田 民子 北見 A級 **16
原田 宜典 原田 弘子 北見 A級 準11
松田 栄一 松田 三千枝 札中 A級 **15
佐藤 日出美 佐藤 五十鈴 札北 A級 **16
1 鳥羽 孝夫 吉元 仁子 札中 A級 準13 A級 *30 B級 4位 6位
2 柴田 宏之 田村 直美 札北 A級 6位 B級 1位 A級 4位 準08
3 豊澤 健治 小野 静 準08
4 佐藤 日出美 佐藤 五十鈴 札北 B級 /26 A級 *48 B級 **13 **15
5 原 秀之 原 弘美 札北 A級 **24 B級 **18 A級 **25 B級 **15 **15
6 小川 芳勝 小川 サト 帯広 A級 *28 **15
7 嵯上 直道 深田 律子 札西 A級 /25 B級 5位 A級 **20 B級 3位 **19
8 角田 光廣 工藤 律子 札中 A級 **21 B級 7位 A級 **20 B級 6位 **23
9 梶田 憲司 影山 由美子 札中 B級 3位 **28
10 高橋 儁 村田 美知恵 札西 B級 準10 A級 *40 *32
11 橋 淳一 橋 道子 札西 A級 /25 A級 **15 *33
12 佐野 茂樹 佐野 千佳子 札中 A級 **21 A級 *44 /35
13 松田 栄一 松田 三千枝 札中 A級 /34 B級 **18 A級 *37 B級 準08 /35
14 竹内 清 竹内 さち子 札東 A級 **20 B級 **24 A級 **18 B級 準07 /45
15 酒巻 進 酒巻 治子 札西 A級 /25 A級 *31 B級 準11 /48
16 橋本 忠 橋本 恵美子 札北 A級 /29 B級 1位
17 平畠 豊 平畠 都美子 札西 A級 準09 B級 **18 B級 5位
18 井上 芳一 井上 かつ子 札東 A級 **16 B級 準08 A級 **15 B級 **13
19 瀧田 俊之 岡田 節子 札中 B級 **15
20 伊藤 克也 富田 民子 北見 A級 *42 B級 **17
21 高田 文雄 土田 郁子 帯広 A級 /32 B級 **18 B級 **17
22 原田 宜典 原田 弘子 北見 A級 /29 B級 準08
23 小柳 悟 小柳 性子 札西 B級 2位 A級 **18
24 田中 登 田中 悦子 札北 A級 /29
25 高橋 勇 高橋 和歌子 札東 A級 **16 B級 4位 A級 *37
C級選手
荒木 鴻慈 荒木 朋栄 札東 A級 **16
1 山浦 宏 今 美沙子 準11
2 星野 真司 星野 香穂 小樽 C級 1位 A級 **24 C級 1位 **19
3 上村 勇 成田 博子 北見 C級 **18 **23
4 山田 義春 平井 美知子 C級 8位 **23
5 広川 正則 阿部 眞由美 札北 C級 5位 B級 6位 A級 *41 C級 3位 **23
6 高橋 義幸 高橋 陽子 苫室 C級 2位 B級 **14 A級 *26 C級 2位 **23
7 北山 安延 真野 聡子 札北 B級 **14 A級 *33 **28
8 土田 博 西野 光子 札中 A級 *26 *34
9 松山 孝和 佐々木 美雪 帯広 B級 準13 A級 *34 C級 6位 /35
10 櫻井 武四郎 櫻井 静子 苫室 C級 準09 /35
11 佐々木 勝美 松山 陽子 苫室 A級 *44 /39
12 倉本 次郎 倉本 玉枝 札中 C級 /15 B級 /29 A級 *44 /39
13 川越 重雄 山崎 久美子 札西 C級 3位 B級 **14 C級 準09 /39
14 松久 力 高 由美子 札東 C級 4位 B級 **24 A級 *34 C級 準14 /39
15 石上 隆夫 楪 幸枝 札中 A級 *42 /39
16 長江 文男 岩澤 宏子 釧路 C級 **18 /39
17 寺坂 剛 松本 喜代枝 札西 B級 /30 C級 5位 /45
18 酒井 文雄 道井 郁子 札中 A級 *44 /45
19 橋場 寛 橋場 栄子 空知 C級 同05 B級 /26 C級 **18 /48
20 清水 利次 佐々木 栄子 旭川 A級 /51 C級 /27 /48
21 渡邉 一正 渡邉 滝子 /51
22 橋場 則昭 藤原 真理子 札東 C級 4位
23 渡辺 政博 渡辺 あけみ 帯広 C級 7位
24 冨士 隆 斉藤 美知子 札東 C級 /15 B級 準11 A級 *28 C級 準09
25 神山 保典 神山 啓子 札中 B級 **22 A級 /50 C級 準09
26 大平 光男 芳賀 節子 札東 C級 /15 C級 準13
27 林 敏治 林 久美 札南 C級 準14
28 木村 辰二 木村 正子 C級 **16
29 高瀬 京一 高瀬 政子 札北 C級 **16
30 岡田 実 岡田 理子 空知 C級 同04 B級 **22 C級 **18
31 荒川 徹郎 三浦 由美子 C級 **18
32 森本 勝 河合 登紀子 空知 B級 /31 C級 **23
33 吉田 健次郎 谷川 美由紀 札北 C級 /19 C級 **24
34 山口 正樹 山口 収子 苫室 C級 /25
35 山田 利雄 酒井 ナナ子 札西 C級 /25
36 伊藤 洋 瀬川 真知子 札中 C級 /24
37 原田 博 加藤 英子 札東 C級 /15
38 吉田 義男 斉藤 洋子 札北 C級 準13
39 堺 克己 倉田 千佳子 札北 C級 準11
40 尾山 寿明 片山 礼子 空知 C級 同02
41 尾形 照夫 畑 正子 札北 C級 /22
42 矢柄 絢以知 千葉 すみれ 札北 C級 準13 B級 /26
43 荒木 鴻慈 荒木 朋栄 札東 C級 6位 B級 準11
44 野口 成五 並木 絹子 札北 B級 **14 A級 *49

inserted by FC2 system