1位 |
久保田 弓椰 |
久保田 蘭羅 |
札幌国際大学 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
OLEKSII GUZYR |
太田 吏圭子 |
東京都 |
1/2昇級 |
3位 |
川島 知也 |
小嶋 まつり |
神奈川県 |
1/2昇級 |
4位 |
濱田 健史 |
安福 絵里子 |
埼玉県 |
5位 |
関根 チョーマ |
沼田 まな美 |
埼玉県 |
6位 |
西村 康宏 |
大竹 舞 |
東京都 |
|
1位 |
草場 康司 |
草場 利佳 |
東京都 |
2位 |
須藤 純弥 |
高瀬 由子 |
栃木県 |
3位 |
松本 達幸 |
松本 輝美 |
神奈川県 |
4位 |
田中 秀一 |
田中 雅代 |
神奈川県 |
5位 |
大谷 晃也 |
大谷 眞里子 |
埼玉県 |
6位 |
石川 誠一 |
石川 美智子 |
新潟県 |
|
1位 |
武藤 大輔 |
熊木 美和 |
千葉県 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
金井 大輝 |
上滝 真生子 |
小樽協会 |
1/2昇級 |
3位 |
中川 博実 |
中川 幸 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
角田 光廣 |
工藤 律子 |
札幌協会 |
5位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
旭川協会 |
6位 |
橋本 忠 |
橋本 恵美子 |
札幌協会 |
|
1位 |
越智 将 |
山田 絵莉香 |
北海道DSC |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
金井 大輝 |
上滝 真生子 |
小樽協会 |
3位 |
大谷 晃也 |
大谷 眞里子 |
埼玉県 |
4位 |
伊加井 義弘 |
伊加井 真弓 |
兵庫県 |
5位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤 有紀子 |
胆振日高協会 |
6位 |
佐々木 義則 |
佐藤 純香 |
札幌協会 |
|
1位 |
田中 英樹 |
田中 正美 |
札幌協会 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
角田 光廣 |
工藤 律子 |
札幌協会 |
1/2昇級 |
3位 |
石田 富雄 |
石田 栄子 |
札幌協会 |
1/2昇級 |
4位 |
石田 厚志 |
阿部 恵子 |
札幌協会 |
5位 |
堺 克己 |
倉田 千佳子 |
札幌協会 |
6位 |
橋本 正昭 |
飯野 光子 |
北海道DSC |
7位 |
山浦 宏 |
今 美沙子 |
札幌協会 |
|
1位 |
大木 大樹 |
大木 風香 |
北海道DSC |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤 有紀子 |
胆振日高協会 |
3位 |
佐々木 義則 |
佐藤 純香 |
札幌協会 |
4位 |
矢柄 絢以知 |
千葉 すみれ |
札幌協会 |
5位 |
増岡 光一 |
増岡 静 |
旭川協会 |
6位 |
畑中 博幸 |
平野 佐緒利 |
札幌協会 |
7位 |
駒井 康成 |
駒井 ふみ子 |
札幌協会 |
|
1位 |
嵯上 直道 |
嵯上 弘子 |
札幌協会 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
大平 光男 |
芳賀 節子 |
札幌協会 |
1/2昇級 |
3位 |
熊谷 利明 |
四月朔日 奈々恵 |
北海道DSC |
1/2昇級 |
4位 |
大山 孝明 |
大山 眞由美 |
札幌協会 |
5位 |
住吉 景一 |
谷川 美由紀 |
札幌協会 |
6位 |
今 芳昭 |
今 由美子 |
秋田県 |
7位 |
村上 高見 |
村上 章子 |
胆振日高協会 |
|
1位 |
佐々木 義則 |
佐藤 純香 |
札幌協会 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
羽賀 高 |
羽賀 百合香 |
函館協会 |
1/2昇級 |
3位 |
渡邊 豊 |
吉永 満子 |
旭川協会 |
4位 |
畑中 博幸 |
平野 佐緒利 |
札幌協会 |
5位 |
宮脇 守 |
岩上 操 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
駒井 康成 |
駒井 ふみ子 |
札幌協会 |
|
1位 |
熊谷 利明 |
四月朔日 奈々恵 |
北海道DSC |
昇 級 |
2位 |
住吉 景一 |
谷川 美由紀 |
札幌協会 |
昇 級 |
3位 |
宮脇 守 |
岩上 操 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤 有紀子 |
胆振日高協会 |
5位 |
渡邊 豊 |
吉永 満子 |
旭川協会 |
6位 |
新沼 優 |
藤谷 久美子 |
北海道DSC |
7位 |
浜田 訓克 |
田中 孝子 |
札幌協会 |
|
1位 |
川崎 生二 |
川崎 悦子 |
旭川協会 |
昇 級 |
2位 |
住吉 景一 |
谷川 美由紀 |
札幌協会 |
3位 |
笹谷 和巳 |
北岡 慶子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
尾形 照夫 |
畑 正子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
片山 裕 |
千葉 康子 |
札幌協会 |
|
1位 |
橋本 忠 |
橋本 恵美子 |
札幌協会 |
2位 |
大平 光男 |
芳賀 節子 |
札幌協会 |
3位 |
前林 忠男 |
岡本 由美 |
札幌市 |
4位 |
神山 保典 |
神山 啓子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
三島 通敬 |
吉田 美智子 |
札幌協会 |
6位 |
新沼 優 |
藤谷 久美子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
山田 瑞瑠 |
笹村 加代子 |
認定会サークル |
2位 |
大塚 輝弥 |
丸野 ふみ子 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
藤原 直人 |
戸津 以知子 |
ライラック豊平 |
4位 |
岡部 裕 |
大累 美惠子 |
ライラック豊平 |
|
1位 |
海老原 竜太 |
奥田 優衣 |
千葉県 |
2位 |
岡部 良太 |
渡辺 未緒 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
越智 将 |
山田 絵莉香 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
岡部 達広 |
渡辺 千乃 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
大木 大樹 |
大木 風香 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
根岸 夢果 |
松本 菜摘 |
函館協会 |
7位 |
野坂 一二真 |
野坂 麻己美 |
函館協会 |
|
1位 |
飯田 大和 |
水野 輝蝶 |
埼玉県 |
2位 |
海老原 竜太 |
奥田 優衣 |
千葉県 |
3位 |
越智 将 |
山田 絵莉香 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
大木 大樹 |
大木 風香 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
樋掛 輝 |
和田 澪奈 |
小樽協会 |
6位 |
岡部 良太 |
渡辺 未緒 |
北海道DSC |
7位 |
斉藤 雄大 |
斉藤 茉佑 |
北海道DSC |
8位 |
成井 友香 |
成井 美友 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
岡部 達広 |
渡辺 千乃 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
樋掛 輝 |
和田 澪奈 |
小樽協会 |
3位 |
野呂 梨早 |
野坂 麻己美 |
函館協会 |
4位 |
小西 愛華 |
木村 有希 |
函館協会 |
5位 |
佐藤 愛優 |
秋田谷 心温 |
函館協会 |
6位 |
和田 佑菜 |
松本 夢来 |
函館協会 |
7位 |
羽賀 元康 |
羽賀 仁美 |
函館協会 |
|
1位 |
樋掛 輝 |
和田 澪奈 |
小樽協会 |
2位 |
最上 晃多 |
古賀 楓 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
岡部 達広 |
渡辺 千乃 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
野坂 麻己美 |
野呂 梨早 |
函館協会 |
5位 |
音喜多 美咲 |
羽賀 仁美 |
函館協会 |
6位 |
小西 愛華 |
松本 夢来 |
函館協会 |
|
1位 |
笹谷 和巳 |
北岡 慶子 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
山田 瑞瑠 |
笹村 加代子 |
認定会サークル |
3位 |
成井 珠樹 |
増田 祐美 |
認定会サークル |
4位 |
伊賀 繁雄 |
但野 美枝子 |
プロムナード |
5位 |
高木 紀人 |
高山 晴見 |
南区DSサークル |
6位 |
森田 稲子 |
今村 弘子 |
ライラック豊平 |
7位 |
澤田 一敏 |
澤田 貴世子 |
ライラック豊平 |
8位 |
安井 秀幸 |
中土 恵三子 |
サンデーサークル |
9位 |
吉田 司 |
吉田 行子 |
サンデーサークル |
|
1位 |
高橋 明夏 |
高橋 康子 |
札幌市 |
2位 |
成井 珠樹 |
増田 祐美 |
認定会サークル |
3位 |
山田 瑞瑠 |
笹村 加代子 |
認定会サークル |
4位 |
笹谷 和巳 |
北岡 慶子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
安井 秀幸 |
中土 恵三子 |
サンデーサークル |
6位 |
藤原 直人 |
戸津 以知子 |
ライラック豊平 |
|