1位 |
中野 英樹 |
中野 かづ江 |
胆振日高DSC |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
角田 光廣 |
工藤 律子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
3位 |
高倉 清 |
松倉 忍 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
橋本 忠 |
橋本 恵美子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
5位 |
谷川 豊 |
金沢 栄子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
|
− |
1位 |
谷川 豊 |
金沢 栄子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
角田 光廣 |
工藤 律子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
3位 |
中原 広 |
中原 京子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
4位 |
石田 厚志 |
阿部 恵子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
5位 |
駒井 康成 |
駒井 ふみ子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
6位 |
酒井 晃夫 |
相川 良子 |
北海道DSC |
7位 |
大山 孝明 |
大山 眞由美 |
胆振日高DSC |
|
1位 |
高倉 清 |
松倉 忍 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
橋場 寛 |
橋場 栄子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
3位 |
福永 茂樹 |
工藤 恵美子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
堀江 潔 |
堀江 文江 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
久家 亮一 |
久家 慈 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
1/2昇級 |
3位 |
駒井 康成 |
駒井 ふみ子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
4位 |
高橋 章 |
宮下 礼子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
橋場 寛 |
橋場 栄子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
6位 |
山口 正樹 |
山口 収子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
寺岡 光一 |
中川 ヨシ子 |
胆振日高DSC |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
中原 広 |
中原 京子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
3位 |
駒井 康成 |
駒井 ふみ子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
4位 |
酒井 晃夫 |
相川 良子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
堀江 潔 |
堀江 文江 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
6位 |
尾形 照夫 |
畑 正子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
中村 俊二 |
吉田 波津子 |
室蘭市 |
昇 級 |
2位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤 有紀子 |
胆振日高DSC |
昇 級 |
3位 |
石坂 忠 |
相沢 のり子 |
旭川DSC |
4位 |
松本 春秋 |
宮越 ゆみ |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
寺岡 光一 |
中川 ヨシ子 |
胆振日高DSC |
6位 |
後藤 一男 |
斎藤 祐美 |
十勝ダンスクラブ |
7位 |
尾形 照夫 |
畑 正子 |
北海道DSC |
8位 |
新沼 優 |
藤谷 久美子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
高木 正 |
高木 喜美子 |
佐藤・小原グループ |
昇 級 |
2位 |
高橋 章 |
宮下 礼子 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
石坂 忠 |
相沢 のり子 |
旭川DSC |
4位 |
駒井 康成 |
駒井 ふみ子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
5位 |
寺岡 光一 |
中川 ヨシ子 |
胆振日高DSC |
6位 |
尾形 照夫 |
畑 正子 |
北海道DSC |
7位 |
後藤 一男 |
斎藤 祐美 |
十勝ダンスクラブ |
|
1位 |
藤岡 和雄 |
井上 美恵子 |
旭川DSC |
昇 級 |
2位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤 有紀子 |
胆振日高DSC |
3位 |
佐藤 清 |
中村 留里 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
4位 |
久保 英次 |
磯野 紀子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
4位 |
新沼 優 |
藤谷 久美子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
橋本 忠 |
橋本 恵美子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
2位 |
吉田 義男 |
斉藤 洋子 |
札幌市 |
3位 |
中村 俊二 |
吉田 波津子 |
室蘭市 |
4位 |
佐藤 清 |
中村 留里 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
中村 俊二 |
吉田 波津子 |
室蘭市 |
2位 |
吉田 義男 |
斉藤 洋子 |
札幌市 |
3位 |
橋場 寛 |
橋場 栄子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
4位 |
大平 光男 |
芳賀 節子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
5位 |
藤岡 和雄 |
井上 美恵子 |
旭川DSC |
6位 |
後藤 一男 |
斎藤 祐美 |
十勝ダンスクラブ |
7位 |
佐藤 清 |
中村 留里 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
橋場 寛 |
橋場 栄子 |
シャルウイダンス札幌 |
2位 |
高木 正 |
高木 喜美子 |
佐藤・小原グループ |
3位 |
後藤 一男 |
斎藤 祐美 |
十勝ダンスクラブ |
|