2000年10月8日第3回全道アマチュアダンス競技会 主催札幌ボールルームダンス連盟 |
シニアA級 | シニア | |||||||||
モダン | 17組 | ラテン | 6組欠1 | |||||||
1位 | 吉田定男 | 吉田紀子 | 札中 | A | 1位 | 柴田宏之 | 仁木信子 | 旭川 | A | |
2位 | 佐藤重吉 | 佐藤百合子 | 札西 | A | 2位 | 上田 充 | 野田美知恵 | 札中 | A | |
3位 | 森田春男 | 佐々木ひろこ | 札中 | A | 3位 | 中南孝義 | 中川由美子 | 岩見沢 | A | |
4位 | 茂木隆一 | 坂本加奈子 | 札中 | A | 4位 | 瀧田俊之 | 岡田節子 | 札東 | A | |
5位 | 井上誠一 | 守屋光子 | 岩見沢 | B | 5位 | 小笠原健治 | 小笠原一美 | 旭川 | A | |
6位 | 柳田晋作 | 新岡のぞみ | 札中 | B | ||||||
シニアB級 | ||||||||||
モダン | 20組 | |||||||||
1位 | 熊野一夫 | 熊野亜沙子 | 札西 | C | ||||||
2位 | 石田富雄 | 石田栄子 | 札西 | C | ||||||
3位 | ||||||||||
4位 | 柳田晋作 | 新岡のぞみ | 札中 | B | ||||||
5位 | 井上誠一 | 守屋光子 | 岩見沢 | B | ||||||
6位 | 工藤敏昭 | 工藤幸子 | 札北 | C | ||||||
シニアC級 | ||||||||||
モダン | 14組 | |||||||||
1位 | − | − | − | − | ||||||
2位 | − | − | − | − | ||||||
3位 | − | − | − | − | ||||||
4位 | − | − | − | − | ||||||
5位 | − | − | − | − | ||||||
6位 | − | − | − | − | ||||||
スーパーシニア | ||||||||||
モダン | 7組 | |||||||||
143 | 三上助市 | 鈴木美恵子 | 札西 | |||||||
144 | 佐々木重蔵 | 佐々木ミナ | 札西 | |||||||
145 | 大竹 功 | 井上朝子 | 札北 | |||||||
146 | 赤崎照雄 | 赤崎笑子 | 帯広 | |||||||
147 | 山下美夫 | 山下厚子 | 帯広 | |||||||
148 | 高橋英臣 | 三浦ふさ | 札西 | |||||||
149 | 多田和男 | 本間睦子 | 札中 | |||||||
スポーツ1級 | スポーツ1級 | |||||||||
モダン | 13組 | ラテン | 5組 | |||||||
1位 | 小野正信 | 西本千代子 | 札東 | 2 | 1位 | 宮崎光男 | 宮崎恭子 | 旭川 | 1 | |
2位 | 稲田広道 | 大町トミ子 | 札東 | 1 | 2位 | 鳥羽公丈 | 沼倉知世 | 苫小牧 | 2 | |
3位 | 野内 昭 | 野田朋子 | 帯広 | 1 | 3位 | 矢柄絢以知 | 吉島美也子 | 札北 | 2 | |
4位 | 新井伊三男 | 澤田和子 | 岩見沢 | 2 | 4位 | 明星克己 | 岸 光子 | 岩見沢 | 2 | |
5位 | 森崎健治 | 多田洋子 | 札北 | 2 | 5位 | 曳地和義 | 曳地明子 | 旭川 | 2 | |
6位 | 森本 勝 | 宝田良子 | 岩見沢 | 2 | ||||||
7位 | 堺 克美 | 倉田千佳子 | 札北 | 2 | ||||||
スポーツ2級 | スポーツ2級 | |||||||||
モダン | 28組 | ラテン | 9組 | |||||||
1位 | 小野正信 | 西本千代子 | 札東 | 2 | 1位 | − | − | − | − | |
2位 | 梶田憲司 | 中山次子 | 釧路 | 2 | 2位 | − | − | − | − | |
3位 | 森崎健治 | 多田洋子 | 札北 | 2 | 3位 | − | − | − | − | |
4位 | 新井伊三男 | 澤田和子 | 岩見沢 | 2 | 4位 | − | − | − | − | |
5位 | 森本 勝 | 宝田良子 | 岩見沢 | 2 | 5位 | − | − | − | − | |
6位 | 多田和男 | 本間睦子 | 札中 | 2 | 6位 | − | − | − | − | |
7位 | 堺 克美 | 倉田千佳子 | 札北 | 2 | ||||||
スポーツ3級 | スポーツ3級 | |||||||||
モダン | 17組 | ラテン | 12組 | |||||||
1位 | 枝松 誠 | 枝松敏子 | 札西 | 3 | 1位 | − | − | − | − | |
2位 | 森 慶正 | 高橋信子 | 室蘭 | 3 | 2位 | − | − | − | − | |
3位 | 赤崎照雄 | 赤崎笑子 | 帯広 | 3 | 3位 | − | − | − | − | |
4位 | 荒川徹郎 | 三浦由美子 | 小樽 | 3 | 4位 | − | − | − | − | |
5位 | 前田博行 | 左近栄子 | 札西 | 3 | 5位 | − | − | − | − | |
6位 | 森山静夫 | 森山倫枝 | 岩見沢 | 3 | 6位 | − | − | − | − | |
7位 | 中嶋基元 | 中嶋浩子 | 札北 | 3 | ||||||
スポーツ未登録 | ||||||||||
モダン | 5組 | |||||||||
1位 | 佐々木重蔵 | 佐々木ミナ | 札西 | |||||||
2位 | 福西啓三 | 西館史子 | 旭川 | |||||||
168 | 桜庭靖之 | 桜庭節子 | 札東 | |||||||
166 | 燕 昭夫 | 舟田曜子 | 札東 | |||||||
170 | 風林 護 | 高山満栄 | 札東 |
チームマッチ | ワルツ | タンゴ | ルンバ | ||||
1位 | 極楽とんぼ | 宮腰 光 | 宮腰美智子 | 明星克巳 | 岸 光子 | 森本 勝 | 宝田良子 |
2位 | 花園ダンスサークル | 山田陽市 | 福島チエ子 | 鳴海康一 | 鳴海安子 | 木下 悟 | 奥田晴枝 |
3位 | 帯広Hパワーズ | 石井保次 | 原田美喜子 | 松山雅則 | 松山美津子 | 宮中繁男 | 宮中洋子 |
4位 | ファンタジー | 燕 昭夫 | 舟田曜子 | 桜庭靖之 | 桜庭節子 | 風林 護 | 高山満栄 |