1位 |
大滝裕司 |
大滝まどか |
札幌 |
2位 |
中嶋秀樹 |
木下美喜 |
東部 |
3位 |
大野正幸 |
大野志津子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
増澤克宣 |
増澤久美子 |
埼玉 |
5位 |
永谷伸吾 |
徳田佳生美 |
札幌 |
6位 |
中村隆行 |
宮川理枝子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
田澤広幸 |
谷本和歌子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
高田寛也 |
菅野豊子 |
室蘭 |
3位 |
永谷伸吾 |
徳田佳生美 |
札幌 |
4位 |
小池慎二 |
小池美智代 |
札幌 |
5位 |
岡部成男人 |
勝谷理加 |
恵庭 |
6位 |
吉田修央 |
中谷しのぶ |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
榊山 卓 |
大野亜希子 |
恵庭 |
2位 |
高玉賢一 |
高野由美 |
恵庭 |
3位 |
高田寛也 |
菅野豊子 |
室蘭 |
4位 |
坂本正一 |
坂本ひとみ |
札幌 |
5位 |
川嶋伸弘 |
川嶋明美 |
札幌 |
6位 |
吉田修央 |
中谷しのぶ |
札幌 |
7位 |
田中勝弘 |
真鍋恵美子 |
千歳 |
|
1位 |
榊山 卓 |
大野亜希子 |
恵庭 |
2位 |
伊藤智広 |
縫部ひとみ |
札幌 |
3位 |
吉田修央 |
中谷しのぶ |
札幌 |
4位 |
菅野厚二 |
織部ひとみ |
室蘭 |
5位 |
川嶋伸弘 |
川嶋明美 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
上村 修 |
猿渡かよ子 |
旭川 |
2位 |
神代雄彦 |
内藤恵美子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
千代谷幸寿 |
上野栄子 |
旭川 |
4位 |
荒井重雄 |
宝剣優美子 |
旭川 |
5位 |
栗山敬一 |
上野寮子 |
札幌 |
6位 |
柴田宏之 |
仁木信子 |
札幌 |
7位 |
菊池哲路 |
西川良子 |
旭川 |
|
審査員 |
|
出口弘道 |
東部 |
藤岡啓二 |
東部 |
渡辺賀津子 |
東部 |
|
1位 |
上村 修 |
猿渡かよ子 |
旭川 |
2位 |
千代谷幸寿 |
上野栄子 |
旭川 |
3位 |
荒井重雄 |
宝剣優美子 |
旭川 |
4位 |
稲田広道 |
大町トミ子 |
江別 |
5位 |
神代雄彦 |
内藤恵美子 |
札幌 |
6位 |
川越重雄 |
小山内保子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
柴田宏之 |
仁木信子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
栗山敬一 |
上野寮子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬征子 |
旭川 |
4位 |
荒井重雄 |
宝剣優美子 |
旭川 |
5位 |
山田 進 |
山田茂子 |
千歳 |
|
1位 |
上村 修 |
猿渡かよ子 |
旭川 |
2位 |
木野知初男 |
中井はま子 |
恵庭 |
3位 |
佐藤 茂 |
間 喜美子 |
恵庭 |
4位 |
菊池哲路 |
西川良子 |
旭川 |
5位 |
浮田富士雄 |
浮田千鶴子 |
札幌 |
6位 |
佐藤慎悦 |
佐藤人美 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬征子 |
旭川 |
2位 |
信岡 稔 |
信岡久美子 |
苫小牧 |
|
1位 |
佐藤慎悦 |
佐藤人美 |
札幌 |
2位 |
浮田富士雄 |
浮田千鶴子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
山下美夫 |
山下厚子 |
帯広 |
4位 |
浜松慶一 |
柴田ひろみ |
札幌 |
5位 |
船場敏夫 |
木戸口久美子 |
苫小牧 |
6位 |
石塚和男 |
佐藤征子 |
恵庭 |
7位 |
鈴木正之 |
久留ヨシ子 |
恵庭 |
|
|
1位 |
大竹 功 |
井上朝子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
若林 久 |
北 千代美 |
苫小牧 |
3位 |
尾形照夫 |
畑 正子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
松岡 寛 |
小坂恵美子 |
千歳 |
5位 |
飯田保雄 |
森宗まゆみ |
恵庭 |
6位 |
大野金三郎 |
表 厚子 |
恵庭 |
|
1位 |
武石秀夫 |
狩野真理子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
矢萩昌弘 |
太田可奈美 |
札幌 |
3位 |
熊谷利明 |
小林千恵子 |
旭川 |
4位 |
岩渕勝彦 |
山川ユリエ |
千歳 |
5位 |
若林 久 |
北 千代美 |
苫小牧 |
6位 |
?誰か |
?教えてね |
?(?_?) |
|
1位 |
大竹 功 |
井上朝子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
高橋英臣 |
三浦ふさ |
札幌 |
3位 |
佐々木重蔵 |
佐々木ミチ |
札幌 |
4位 |
松岡 寛 |
小坂恵美子 |
千歳 |
5位 |
松山栄伯 |
久保敬子 |
千歳 |
6位 |
多田和男 |
多田則子 |
札幌 |
7位 |
佐藤俊二 |
稲葉幸子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
森 嘉孝 |
細貝敬子 |
千歳 |
2位 |
佐藤俊二 |
稲葉幸子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
高津 弘 |
高崎瑛子 |
苫小牧 |
4位 |
大竹 功 |
井上朝子 |
札幌 |
5位 |
吉野忠彦 |
鳥谷部恭子 |
苫小牧 |
|
1位 |
高橋英臣 |
三浦ふさ |
札幌 |
2位 |
佐々木重蔵 |
佐々木ミチ |
札幌 |
3位 |
志賀美登 |
辺見和子 |
千歳 |
4位 |
笠原松雄 |
笠原ユリ子 |
函館 |
5位 |
多田和男 |
多田則子 |
札幌 |
6位 |
水口隆夫 |
水口洋子 |
江別 |
7位 |
高津 弘 |
高崎瑛子 |
苫小牧 |
|
1位 |
森 嘉孝 |
細貝敬子 |
千歳 |
2位 |
高橋英臣 |
三浦ふさ |
札幌 |
3位 |
高津 弘 |
高崎瑛子 |
苫小牧 |
|