1位 |
細川泰芳 |
本庄 美幸 |
札 西 |
2位 |
中村和也 |
高野裕美子 |
札西 |
3位 |
岩見真人 |
斉藤国子 |
釧路 |
4位 |
高橋 毅 |
高橋まり子 |
札中 |
5位 |
徳原正則 |
徳原絵里子 |
札中 |
6位 |
金子貴也 |
小泉美和 |
札西 |
|
1位 |
中山 晶弘 |
吉原奈緒子 |
札東 |
2位 |
井上 淳生 |
本間 香純 |
札中 |
3位 |
岩見真人 |
斉藤国子 |
釧路 |
4位 |
高橋 信義 |
小島あゆみ |
札北 |
5位 |
大橋 弘道 |
児玉麻梨絵 |
札北 |
6位 |
畠中 雅揮 |
森 紀子 |
札東 |
|
1位 |
高森 勝博 |
高森 律子 |
帯広 |
2位 |
渡邊 正 |
渡邊あけみ |
札北 |
3位 |
井上 誠一 |
森谷 光子 |
岩見沢 |
4位 |
藤田 繁夫 |
民谷とし子 |
札中 |
5位 |
吉田 定男 |
吉田 紀子 |
札中 |
6位 |
佐藤重吉 |
佐藤百合子 |
札西 |
|
1位 |
大竹功 |
井上朝子 |
札 北 |
2位 |
高橋英臣 |
三浦ふさ |
札西 |
3位 |
佐々木重蔵 |
佐々木ミナ |
札西 |
4位 |
多田和男 |
多田則子 |
札中 |
5位 |
新井伊三男 |
澤田和子 |
岩見沢 |
6位 |
宮中 繁男 |
宮中 洋子 |
帯広 |
|
1位 |
井野徳友 |
井野真美子 |
札西 |
2位 |
稲田広道 |
大町トミ子 |
札東 |
3位 |
山野井 万 |
佐々木恭子 |
札中 |
4位 |
前林 忠雄 |
岡本 由美 |
札中 |
5位 |
三島 通敬 |
吉田美智子 |
札中 |
6位 |
川越重雄 |
小山内保子 |
札西 |
7位 |
中南孝義 |
中川由美子 |
岩見沢 |
8位 |
本藤 等 |
本藤紀久恵 |
札西 |
|
− |
1位 |
安田 義弘 |
安田 英子 |
帯広 |
2位 |
山野井 万 |
佐々木恭子 |
札中 |
3位 |
寺坂 剛 |
松本喜代枝 |
札西 |
4位 |
中村 健 |
中村眞利子 |
札北 |
5位 |
土田博 |
西野光子 |
岩見沢 |
6位 |
佐々木昭男 |
大西よし子 |
旭川 |
|
− |
1位 |
野内 昭 |
浅野弘子 |
札東 |
2位 |
森田 昭夫 |
森田 詠子 |
帯広 |
3位 |
大竹 功 |
井上朝子 |
札北 |
4位 |
小川 章 |
喜多 君子 |
帯広 |
5位 |
梶田憲司 |
中山次子 |
札中 |
6位 |
高橋 儁 |
村田美知恵 |
札西 |
|
1位 |
野内 昭 |
浅野弘子 |
札東 |
2位 |
佐藤 莞爾 |
星 幸子 |
札東 |
3位 |
宮崎 光男 |
宮崎 恭子 |
苫小牧 |
4位 |
明星 克己 |
岸 光子 |
岩見沢 |
5位 |
森田 昭夫 |
森田 詠子 |
帯広 |
|
1位 |
松浦 豊武 |
朝川 陽子 |
北見 |
2位 |
村松弘一 |
村松かつえ |
帯広 |
3位 |
谷川 豊 |
金沢栄子 |
札東 |
4位 |
堺 克巳 |
倉田千佳子 |
札北 |
5位 |
明星 克己 |
岸 光子 |
岩見沢 |
6位 |
日向寺健一 |
飯塚 泰子 |
札南 |
|
1位 |
野内 昭 |
浅野弘子 |
札東 |
2位 |
宮崎 光男 |
宮崎 恭子 |
苫小牧 |
3位 |
首藤 誠 |
首藤 美枝子 |
札 中 |
4位 |
村松弘一 |
村松かつえ |
帯広 |
5位 |
酒井 康男 |
酒井 富子 |
札北 |
6位 |
宮中 繁男 |
宮中 洋子 |
帯広 |
|
1位 |
岡本啓資 |
本川綾子 |
札西 |
2位 |
平畠 豊 |
平畠都美子 |
札西 |
3位 |
駒宮 巌 |
松本祥子 |
札北 |
4位 |
山口 正二 |
高橋 悦子 |
帯広 |
5位 |
竹内 清 |
竹内さち子 |
札中 |
6位 |
山田 陽一 |
福島千恵子 |
札西 |
7位 |
佐野茂樹 |
佐野千佳子 |
札中 |
|
1位 |
辻本 健二 |
原田れい子 |
札東 |
2位 |
平畠 豊 |
平畠都美子 |
札西 |
3位 |
遠藤 貞男 |
今井 悦子 |
札東 |
4位 |
松浦 豊武 |
朝川 陽子 |
北見 |
5位 |
彦野 恭範 |
上村 登美子 |
札 西 |
6位 |
相澤 栄一 |
佐野 聖子 |
北見 |
7位 |
佐野茂樹 |
佐野千佳子 |
札中 |
|
1位 |
岡本啓資 |
本川綾子 |
札西 |
2位 |
長野博幸 |
佐藤淑子 |
北見 |
3位 |
益田兼雄 |
益田千恵子 |
岩見沢 |
4位 |
舛舘常利 |
山上喜美子 |
帯広 |
5位 |
堀江 潔 |
堀江文江 |
札北 |
6位 |
谷田 従 |
木村弘子 |
苫小牧 |
|
1位 |
長野博幸 |
佐藤淑子 |
北見 |
2位 |
蔦井敏秀 |
山口民子 |
帯広 |
3位 |
舛舘常利 |
山上喜美子 |
帯広 |
4位 |
谷田 従 |
木村弘子 |
苫小牧 |
5位 |
中川盛善 |
和賀美恵子 |
苫小牧 |
|