1位 |
渡邊 正 |
渡邊あけみ |
札幌 |
2位 |
稲垣浩 |
伊藤千恵美 |
札幌 |
3位 |
神代雄彦 |
内藤恵美子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
柴田宏之 |
仁木信子 |
札幌 |
5位 |
千代谷幸寿 |
上野 栄子 |
旭川 |
6位 |
上村 修 |
猿渡かよ子 |
旭川 |
7位 |
栗山敬一 |
上野寮子 |
北広島 |
|
1位 |
栗山敬一 |
上野寮子 |
北広島 |
2位 |
静間 翼 |
静間絵里子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
荒井重雄 |
宝剣優美子 |
旭川 |
|
1位 |
渡邊 正 |
渡邊あけみ |
札幌 |
2位 |
上村 修 |
猿渡かよ子 |
旭川 |
3位 |
千代谷幸寿 |
上野 栄子 |
旭川 |
4位 |
柴田宏之 |
仁木信子 |
札幌 |
5位 |
米浜辰美 |
桂巻陽子 |
旭川 |
6位 |
佐藤重吉 |
佐藤百合子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
武石秀夫 |
狩野真理子 |
千歳 |
2位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬征子 |
旭川 |
3位 |
大浦 明 |
浅野孝子 |
旭川 |
|
1位 |
上村 修 |
猿渡かよ子 |
旭川 |
2位 |
土田 博 |
西野光子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
米浜辰美 |
桂巻陽子 |
旭川 |
4位 |
佐藤 茂 |
間 喜美子 |
札幌 |
5位 |
前林忠雄 |
岡本由美 |
札幌 |
6位 |
斉藤 稔 |
斉藤潤子 |
砂川 |
|
1位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬征子 |
旭川 |
2位 |
大浦 明 |
浅野孝子 |
旭川 |
|
1位 |
山瀬充生 |
山瀬蜜子 |
帯広 |
2位 |
船場敏夫 |
木戸口久美子 |
苫小牧 |
3位 |
阿部行雄 |
川村志津 |
帯広 |
4位 |
山下美夫 |
山下厚子 |
帯広 |
5位 |
石塚和男 |
佐藤征子 |
恵庭 |
|
− |
1位 |
五十嵐孝夫 |
宝田良子 |
旭川 |
2位 |
野内 昭 |
野田 朋子 |
帯広 |
3位 |
大竹 功 |
井上朝子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
佐野秀幸 |
佐野似知子 |
美唄 |
5位 |
冨士 隆 |
鳥山和枝 |
札幌 |
6位 |
大島 勇 |
岡田珠美 |
札幌 |
7位 |
松岡 寛 |
小坂恵美子 |
千歳 |
|
1位 |
野内 昭 |
野田 朋子 |
帯広 |
2位 |
多田 浩二 |
名木野郁子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
熊谷利明 |
小林千恵子 |
旭川 |
4位 |
佐藤 清 |
市田陽子 |
旭川 |
5位 |
大島 勇 |
岡田珠美 |
札幌 |
6位 |
岩渕勝彦 |
山川ユリエ |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
野内 昭 |
野田 朋子 |
帯広 |
2位 |
大竹 功 |
井上朝子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
佐々木重蔵 |
佐々木ミナ |
札幌 |
4位 |
志賀美登 |
辺見和子 |
千歳 |
5位 |
高橋英臣 |
三浦ふさ |
札幌 |
6位 |
飯田保雄 |
森宗まゆみ |
恵庭 |
|
1位 |
野内 昭 |
野田 朋子 |
帯広 |
2位 |
岩渕勝彦 |
山川ユリエ |
札幌 |
3位 |
大竹 功 |
井上朝子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
松山栄伯 |
久保敬子 |
千歳 |
5位 |
金田信男 |
吉田まち子 |
札幌 |
6位 |
森 嘉孝 |
細貝敬子 |
千歳 |
7位 |
志賀美登 |
辺見和子 |
千歳 |
|
1位 |
佐々木重蔵 |
佐々木ミナ |
札幌 |
2位 |
高橋英臣 |
三浦ふさ |
札幌 |
3位 |
笠原松雄 |
笠原ユリ子 |
函館 |
4位 |
志賀美登 |
辺見和子 |
千歳 |
5位 |
松岡 寛 |
小坂恵美子 |
千歳 |
6位 |
平館昭男 |
平館千恵子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
高津 弘 |
高崎瑛子 |
恵庭 |
2位 |
森 嘉孝 |
細貝敬子 |
千歳 |
3位 |
寺坂 清 |
上遠野貞子 |
美唄 |
4位 |
高橋英臣 |
三浦ふさ |
札幌 |
5位 |
志賀美登 |
辺見和子 |
千歳 |
6位 |
多田和男 |
多田則子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
五十嵐孝夫 |
宝田良子 |
旭川 |
2位 |
佐野秀幸 |
佐野似知子 |
美唄 |
3位 |
堺 克巳 |
倉田千佳子 |
北広島 |
4位 |
冨士 隆 |
鳥山和枝 |
札幌 |
5位 |
熊谷利明 |
小林千恵子 |
旭川 |
6位 |
松岡 寛 |
小坂恵美子 |
千歳 |
|
1位 |
多田浩二 |
名木野郁子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
佐藤 清 |
市田陽子 |
旭川 |
3位 |
尾形照夫 |
越智信子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
五十嵐孝夫 |
宝田良子 |
旭川 |
2位 |
佐野秀幸 |
佐野似知子 |
美唄 |
3位 |
堺 克巳 |
倉田千佳子 |
北広島 |
4位 |
冨士 隆 |
鳥山和枝 |
札幌 |
5位 |
松岡 寛 |
小坂恵美子 |
千歳 |
6位 |
住安敏晴 |
東 陽子 |
新十津川 |
|
1位 |
佐藤 清 |
市田陽子 |
旭川 |
2位 |
中村 康 |
貞安八重子 |
ニセコ |
3位 |
加藤忠正 |
加藤栄子 |
静内 |
4位 |
尾形照夫 |
越智信子 |
札幌 |
|