2002年11月17日JDSF第21回札幌大会
会場 リフレ札幌  主催 JDSF北海道連盟

スタンダードA級 8組
1位 稲垣 浩 伊藤千恵美 札幌
2位 林 富美男 林 良子 函館
3位 中野英樹 斎藤かづ江 室蘭
4位 高橋 勇 高橋和歌子 札幌
5位 栗田 博 栗田正子 札幌
6位 井上誠一 森谷光子 旭川
ラテンA級 4組
1位 八幡弓椰 八幡蘭羅 小樽
2位 静間 翼 静間絵里子 札幌
3位 工藤悦朗 工藤久美子 旭川
4位 荒井重雄 宝剣優美子 旭川
スタンダードD級 17組
1位 熊谷紀史 熊谷和子 苫小牧
2位 熊野一夫 熊野亜沙子 札幌
3位 森田春男 佐々木ひろ子 札幌
4位 上村 修 猿渡かよ子 旭川
5位 石田富雄 石田栄子 登別
6位 稲田廣道 星野由希子 札幌
7位 多々納武夫 多々納淑子 室蘭
スタンダード2級 21組
1位 安田義弘 安田英子 札幌
2位 前林忠男 岡本由美 札幌
3位 西川一正 谷田昌子 旭川
4位 蒲生 徹 飯野光子 札幌
5位 平畠 豊 平畠都美子 札幌
6位 小野寺 信 竹花啓子 札幌
7位 山瀬充夫 山瀬蜜子 帯広
ラテン 2級 3組
1位 鳥羽公丈 沼倉知世 苫小牧
2位 野内 昭 浅野弘子 帯広
3位 田中憲政 岡本真智子 清水
スタンダード3級 25組
1位 谷川 豊 金沢栄子 恵庭
2位 平畠 豊 平畠都美子 札幌
3位 小野寺 信 竹花啓子 札幌
4位 大谷光男 加藤信江 旭川
5位 船橋紀美男 船橋智津子 登別
6位 中添文則 中添多恵 札幌
7位 酒井康男 酒井富子 札幌
ラテン 3級 15組
1位 前林忠男 岡本由美 札幌
2位 大谷光男 加藤信江 旭川
3位 小野寺 信 竹花啓子 札幌
4位 遠藤貞男 今井悦子 早来
5位 平畠 豊 平畠都美子 札幌
6位 三輪 彰 三輪文枝 羽幌
スタンダード4級 20組
1位 毛利廣利 毛利奈月 旭川
2位 中添文則 中添多恵 江別
3位 枝松 誠 枝松敏子 札幌
4位 酒井康男 酒井富子 札幌
5位 長谷川正師 長谷川いみ子 羽幌
6位 三輪 彰 三輪文枝 羽幌
7位 後藤一男 斉藤祐美 帯広
ラテン 4級 13組
1位 中添文則 中添多恵 江別
2位 渡辺政博 渡辺あけみ 帯広
3位 高橋 章 宮下礼子 小樽
4位 岩城安雄 鶴羽えつ子 旭川
5位 三輪 彰 三輪文枝 羽幌
6位 後藤一男 斉藤祐美 帯広
7位 蒲生 徹 飯野光子 札幌
スタンダード5級 14組
1位 見附長生 見附喜代美 札幌
2位 三島幸三 千葉すみれ 恵庭
3位 渡辺政博 渡辺あけみ 帯広
4位 清水利次 佐々木栄子 旭川
5位 多田和男 多田則子 札幌
6位 長谷川正師 長谷川いみ子 羽幌
ラテン 5級 12組
1位 佐々木義則 山田千里 札幌
2位 寺田和未 佐藤桃子 小樽
3位 毛利廣利 毛利奈月 旭川
4位 見附長生 見附喜代美 札幌
5位 渡辺政博 渡辺あけみ 帯広
6位 三島幸三 千葉すみれ 恵庭
ミドルシニア スタンダード  27組
1位 安田義弘 安田英子 札幌
2位 熊野一夫 熊野亜沙子 札幌
3位 神代雄彦 内藤恵美子 札幌
4位 森田春男 佐々木ひろ子 札幌
5位 千代谷幸寿 上野栄子 旭川
6位 上村 修 猿渡かよ子 旭川
ミドルシニア ラテン 5組
1位 工藤悦朗 工藤久美子 旭川
2位 高橋富雄 溝口勝子 旭川
3位 野内 昭 浅野弘子 帯広
4位 田中憲政 岡本真智子 清水
5位 大浦 明 国塚孝子 旭川
ロイヤルシニア スタンダード 21組
1位 石川祐一 石川愛子 旭川
2位 山下美夫 山下厚子 帯広
3位 西川一正 谷田昌子 旭川
4位 山瀬充夫 山瀬蜜子 帯広
5位 石塚和男 佐藤征子 恵庭
6位 佐藤光吉 井出サダ子 幕別
7位 志賀美登 辺見和子 苫小牧
ロイヤルシニア ラテン 8組
1位 大浦 明 国塚孝子 旭川
2位 船場敏夫 木戸口久美子 苫小牧
3位 佐藤光吉 井出サダ子 幕別
4位 志賀美登 辺見和子 苫小牧
5位 森 嘉孝 細貝敬子 千歳
6位 佐藤俊二 稲葉幸子 札幌
サークル会員スタンダード 19組
1位 三島幸三 千葉すみれ
2位 石川 裕 松本美津子
3位 伴 和芳 蜂谷由美子
4位 早坂辰也 野村和子 札幌
5位 清水利次 佐々木栄子 旭川
6位 佐々木美一 寺島尚子 札幌
7位 石坂 忠 相沢のり子 旭川
サークル会員ラテン 10組
1位 佐々木義則 山田千里 札幌
2位 清水利次 佐々木栄子 旭川
3位 毛利廣利 毛利美智子 旭川
4位 赤澤芙蓉 長縄弘子 札幌
5位 中村和雄 長屋幸子 札幌
6位 早坂辰也 野村和子 札幌
7位 小嶋孝明 小嶋路子

inserted by FC2 system