2003年9月28日JBDFグランドシニアスタンダードジャッジ表
|
|
|
|
|
|
1次予選 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2次予選 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3次予選 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
準決勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50組欠4 |
|
八木 |
合馬 |
小滝 |
磯部 |
小山 |
|
|
八木 |
合馬 |
小滝 |
磯部 |
小山 |
|
|
八木 |
合馬 |
小滝 |
磯部 |
小山 |
|
|
八木 |
合馬 |
小滝 |
磯部 |
小山 |
|
|
|
成 績 |
級 |
選手 氏名 |
パ−トナ−名 |
総 局 |
W |
T |
W |
T |
W |
T |
W |
T |
W |
T |
合計 |
順位 |
W |
T |
W |
T |
W |
T |
W |
T |
W |
T |
合計 |
順位 |
W |
T |
W |
T |
W |
T |
W |
T |
W |
T |
合計 |
順位 |
W |
T |
W |
T |
W |
T |
W |
T |
W |
T |
合計 |
順位 |
1 |
第1位 |
A |
前久保 博士 |
前久保 洋子 |
北海道 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
1P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
1P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
9 |
2P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
1P |
2 |
第2位 |
A |
林 伸男 |
林 民子 |
中 部 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
1P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
5P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
1P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
9 |
2P |
4 |
第3位 |
A |
岩瀬 純夫 |
岩瀬 恵里子 |
東 部 |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
10P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
9 |
5P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
2P |
|
|
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
6 |
4P |
2 |
第4位 |
C |
山口 陸太郎 |
山口 真紀子 |
東 部 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
1P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
9 |
5P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
9 |
2P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
9 |
2P |
4 |
第5位 |
A |
佐藤 勝正 |
蓮池 きよ子 |
北海道 |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
10P |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
8 |
11P |
* |
|
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
7 |
7P |
|
* |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
6 |
4P |
6 |
第6位 |
B |
吉田 健 |
吉田 昭子 |
西 部 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
|
* |
8 |
16P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
9 |
5P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
9 |
2P |
|
* |
* |
* |
|
|
* |
* |
|
|
5 |
6P |
7 |
準決勝 |
C |
金野 修己 |
外山 郁世 |
東 部 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
1P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
1P |
* |
* |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
* |
5 |
11P |
* |
* |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
* |
|
4 |
7 |
7 |
準決勝 |
A |
森田 春男 |
佐々木 ひろこ |
北海道 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
1P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
1P |
* |
* |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
7 |
7P |
* |
|
* |
|
* |
* |
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
9 |
準決勝 |
B |
阿南 虔 |
阿南 耀子 |
東 部 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
1P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
9 |
5P |
|
* |
* |
|
|
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
10P |
|
|
|
* |
|
|
|
|
* |
* |
3 |
9 |
10 |
準決勝 |
A |
菊池 哲路 |
島谷 澄子 |
北海道 |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
10P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
9 |
5P |
|
|
|
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
|
* |
5 |
11P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* |
* |
2 |
10 |
10 |
準決勝 |
A |
佐藤 重吉 |
佐藤 百合子 |
北海道 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
|
* |
8 |
16P |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
8 |
11P |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
2P |
* |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* |
2 |
10 |
12 |
準決勝 |
A |
中根 安治 |
中根 忠枝 |
東 部 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
10P |
* |
* |
* |
|
|
|
* |
* |
* |
|
6 |
24P |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
|
7 |
7P |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
12 |
13 |
3予選 |
A |
熊野 一夫 |
熊野 亜沙子 |
北海道 |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
8 |
16P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
1P |
|
* |
|
|
* |
* |
|
|
|
* |
4 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
3予選 |
A |
石田 富雄 |
石田 栄子 |
北海道 |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
8 |
16P |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
8 |
11P |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
* |
* |
4 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
3予選 |
A |
信成 榮治 |
田部 春枝 |
北海道 |
|
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
|
6 |
28P |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
|
|
6 |
24P |
|
|
|
* |
|
|
* |
* |
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
3予選 |
D |
細井 秀次郎 |
細井 道子 |
東 部 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
|
* |
|
7 |
24P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
|
|
* |
7 |
18P |
* |
|
* |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
3予選 |
A |
前林 忠雄 |
岡本 由美 |
北海道 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
9 |
10P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
|
* |
* |
|
* |
7 |
18P |
|
|
* |
|
|
|
* |
|
|
* |
3 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
3予選 |
D |
古井 昌治 |
古井 かほる |
東 部 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
1P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
|
* |
* |
8 |
11P |
* |
|
|
|
* |
|
|
|
* |
|
3 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
3予選 |
A |
坂井 衛 |
坂井 セツ子 |
北海道 |
|
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
|
6 |
28P |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
8 |
11P |
|
|
|
* |
* |
|
|
|
* |
|
3 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
3予選 |
A |
中村 進哉 |
岡本 比紗子 |
北海道 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
1P |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
|
|
* |
* |
7 |
18P |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
3予選 |
A |
川上 昭太郎 |
樋口 美智子 |
北海道 |
|
|
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
24P |
|
|
* |
* |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
24P |
|
|
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
3予選 |
A |
山野井 万 |
佐々木 恭子 |
北海道 |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
24P |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
|
* |
7 |
18P |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
3予選 |
A |
原 秀之 |
原 弘美 |
北海道 |
* |
|
* |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
6 |
28P |
* |
* |
* |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
7 |
18P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
3予選 |
A |
秋成 昌宏 |
西 孜子 |
北海道 |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
8 |
16P |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
|
* |
8 |
11P |
|
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
3予選 |
A |
田中 勝彦 |
田中 由美子 |
北海道 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
1P |
* |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
7 |
18P |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
3予選 |
A |
内山 勤 |
谷川 美由紀 |
北海道 |
* |
* |
|
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
16P |
* |
* |
|
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
11P |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2予選 |
A |
茂木 隆一 |
坂本 加奈子 |
北海道 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
|
* |
8 |
16P |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
|
|
5 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2予選 |
A |
熱田 征一 |
熱田 幸重 |
北海道 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
9 |
10P |
|
|
|
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
5 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2予選 |
D |
佐藤 堯 |
能登谷 幸子 |
東 部 |
* |
|
* |
* |
|
* |
|
|
* |
* |
6 |
28P |
* |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
|
* |
4 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2予選 |
A |
三島 通敬 |
吉田 美智子 |
北海道 |
* |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
8 |
16P |
|
|
* |
|
|
* |
|
* |
* |
|
4 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2予選 |
A |
山上 弘 |
福島 美智江 |
北海道 |
|
* |
* |
* |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
|
6 |
28P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
* |
|
* |
* |
3 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2予選 |
A |
上村 修 |
猿渡 かよ子 |
北海道 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
|
|
* |
* |
* |
7 |
24P |
|
|
|
* |
|
|
* |
|
|
* |
3 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2予選 |
A |
古川 正志 |
中西 純子 |
北海道 |
|
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
|
|
* |
* |
6 |
28P |
|
|
|
|
|
|
* |
|
* |
* |
3 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2予選 |
A |
長江 文男 |
岩澤 宏子 |
北海道 |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
|
* |
* |
|
* |
6 |
28P |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* |
- |
- |
* |
* |
- |
3 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
1予選 |
A |
佐藤 慎悦 |
磯 恵子 |
北海道 |
|
* |
* |
* |
|
|
|
|
* |
* |
5 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
1予選 |
D |
岡田 兼佳 |
小野 紀久子 |
東 部 |
* |
|
|
|
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
5 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1予選 |
A |
梶田 憲司 |
中山 次子 |
北海道 |
|
|
* |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
|
|
4 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1予選 |
A |
浅野 弘文 |
倉本 圭子 |
北海道 |
* |
|
|
|
* |
|
* |
|
* |
|
4 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1予選 |
A |
池野 満 |
池野 洋子 |
北海道 |
|
* |
|
* |
|
* |
|
|
|
* |
4 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1予選 |
A |
竹田 武 |
竹田 百合子 |
北海道 |
* |
|
|
* |
* |
|
|
|
* |
|
4 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
1予選 |
A |
三野 昭三 |
三野 美千代 |
北海道 |
* |
* |
|
|
* |
|
|
* |
|
|
4 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
1予選 |
A |
工藤 敏昭 |
工藤 幸子 |
北海道 |
* |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* |
3 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
1予選 |
A |
平館 昭男 |
平館 千恵子 |
北海道 |
* |
|
|
* |
|
|
|
|
* |
|
3 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
1予選 |
A |
若狭 信一 |
大西 清美 |
北海道 |
|
* |
|
|
|
* |
|
|
|
* |
3 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
1予選 |
A |
森口 進 |
森口 美那子 |
九 州 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* |
* |
2 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
1予選 |
A |
小野寺 信 |
竹花 啓子 |
北海道 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
* |
- |
1 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
欠 場 |
A |
坪川 幸弘 |
坪川 えみ子 |
東 部 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
欠 場 |
A |
土田 博 |
西野 光子 |
北海道 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
欠 場 |
A |
浮田 富士雄 |
浮田 千鶴子 |
北海道 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
欠 場 |
A |
川村 雅明 |
高山 禮子 |
北海道 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
審査員 |
3 |
八木 忠 |
24 |
合馬 教雄 |
25 |
小滝 一美 |
26 |
磯部 俊郎 |
27 |
小山 由子 |