2005年9月18日JBDF札幌クラス別競技会入賞者
会場 札幌パークホテル 主催JBDF北海道総局

プロB級 スタンダード 31組欠3
1位 石井 義隆 石井 恵 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ
2位 中島 敏彦 中島麻由美 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ
3位 広川 智之 広川 美穂 札北 広川ダンススクール
4位 大滝 裕司 大滝まどか 札東 大滝ダンススクエア
5位 村太 純二 村太 直美 札東 ソシアルダンススタジオ村太
6位 宮本 正文 宮本万里子 札北 福田ダンススクール
プロB級 ラテン 19組欠2
1位 宮下 亮介 川村 祥代 札東 米田典靖ダンススクール
2位 内藤 頼公 小林 千景 苫室 NOTOYAダンスィングアートアカデミー
3位 広川 智之 広川 美穂 札北 広川ダンススクール
4位 石川 智宏 福山 香 札東 北沢ダンススクール
5位 小林 章里 小林 美穂 小樽 小林ダンスアカデミー
6位 豊嶋 礼男 一関 頼子 札中 野村ダンススクール
プロD級 スタンダード 12組
1位 中嶋ヒカル 中嶋 春美 札東 大滝ダンススクエア
2位 西原 誠 加藤 麻衣 札中 鈴木ダンススクール
3位 辻本 健二 原田れん子 札東 米田典靖ダンススクール
4位 宮下 亮介 川村 祥代 札東 米田典靖ダンススクール
5位 熊谷 義美 熊谷 勝代 苫室 熊谷ダンススタジオ
6位 松本 眞吾 木村 晴美 函館 ダンススタジオ函舘
7位 杉原 充 高橋 梨沙 苫室 Kashiwaダンスワールド
プロD級 ラテン 5組欠1
1位 佐藤 圭介 鈴木佳成美 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール
2位 高橋憲太郎 清水 祐子 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール
3位 藤本 賢司 中山 香葉 苫室 NOTOYAダンスィングアートアカデミー
4位 佐藤 誠一 佐々木麻衣 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール
アマB級 スタンダード 12組
1位 鈴木 隼 高桑 舞 札東
2位 秋山 真悟 米田 友果 札東
3位 奥田 浩平 米澤 千寿 札東
4位 渡部 敬 澤野 詩織 札東
5位 安川 大雄 池野 恵 札中
6位 柳久保秀幸 高橋 一未 札東
アマB級 ラテン 10組
1位 米家 利彦 山口 聡子 札東
2位 吉田 康平 中 絵里佳 札北
3位 濱岸 謙伍 武山 光子 札東
4位 今村 仁 臼井 智子 札北
5位 井笹 陽介 松下まどか 札東
6位 山本隆登志 岩井 美穂 札北
アマD級 スタンダード 19組
1位 甲斐 出 甲斐 千寿 札西
2位 渡部 敬 澤野 詩織 札東
3位 中嶋 友規 渡辺 文子 札中
4位 今村 仁 臼井 智子 札北
5位 山本隆登志 岩井 美穂 札北
6位 岡田 和久 隼木美智恵 札中
アマD級 ラテン 15組
1位 中泉 匡央 和田 美紀 札西
2位 瀧本 義成 杉本 香織 札中
3位 佐々木杏昂 佐々木美唯菜 苫室
4位 秋山 真悟 米田 友果 札東
5位 渡部 敬 澤野 詩織 札東
6位 鈴木 隼 高桑 舞 札東
アマF級 スタンダード 49組欠1
1位 甲斐 出 甲斐 千寿 札西
2位 石橋 俊明 野村 恵子 札東
3位 佐々木杏昂 佐々木美唯菜 苫室
4位 秋山昭二郎 井下 和美 北見
5位 蒲生 徹 川村 一桜 札中
6位 新子 陽一 嶋田 明美 釧路
アマF級 ラテン 20組
1位 高橋 豊 呉 美鈴 札中
2位 柳沢 直樹 丸谷 梨栄 小樽
3位 石橋 俊明 野村 恵子 札東
4位 菊池 一仁 橋本 静子 札東
5位 石坂 泰雄 高橋 博美 苫室
6位 蒲生 徹 川村 一桜 札中
アマH級 スタンダード 50組欠2
1位 井上 博行 伊藤 好美 北見
2位 山田 利雄 酒井ナナ子 札北
3位 蔦井 敏秀 山口 民子 帯広
4位 井上 芳一 成田 洋子 札東
5位 酒井 康男 酒井 富子 札北
6位 丸山 芳信 丸山 一慧 北見
7位 山口 雄次 山口 順子 北見
アマH級 ラテン 24組欠1
1位 高橋 豊 呉 美鈴 札中
2位 柳沢 直樹 丸谷 梨栄 小樽
3位 石橋 俊明 野村 恵子 札東
4位 岡田 実 岡田 理子 空知
5位 柴田 仁 工藤 永 苫室
6位 山本 澄雄 増田 静枝 札東
シニアA級 スタンダード 22組欠1
1位 高森 勝博 高森 律子 帯広
2位 安田 義弘 安田 英子 札北
3位 太田 順夫 井田 陽子 札東
4位 今藤 明 石川 光子 札北
5位 森田 春男 佐々木ひろこ 札北
6位 柴田 宏之 仁木 信子 旭川
7位 藤田 繁夫 民谷とし子 札中
シニア ラテン 8組欠1
1位 工藤 悦朗 工藤久美子 札東
2位 柴田 宏之 仁木 信子 旭川
3位 吉澤 一郎 吉澤 時子 帯広
4位 栗山 敬一 栗山 寮子 札東
5位 原 秀之 原 弘美 札北
6位 菊池 一仁 橋本 静子 札東
シニアB級 スタンダード 42組欠3
1位 片山 茂 野川 静子 札東
2位 吉澤 一郎 吉澤 時子 帯広
3位 高橋 勇 高橋和歌子 札東
4位 井上 誠一 森谷 光子 空知
5位 栗山 敬一 栗山 寮子 札東
6位 谷川 豊 金澤 栄子 札東
Gシニア スタンダード 22組欠1
1位 森田 春男 佐々木ひろこ 札北
2位 菊池 哲路 島谷 澄子 札中
3位 渡邊 正 渡邊あけみ 札北
4位 入澤 清一 星野由希子 札中
5位 井上 誠一 森谷 光子 空知
6位 伊藤 克也 富田 民子 北見
7位 茂木 隆一 坂本加奈子 札西
ジュニア スタンダード
1位 佐々木杏昴 佐々木美唯菜 苫室
2位 三浦 正記 上野 莉奈 札北
3位 石崎 媛亨 佐藤 唯 苫室
4位 菊池麻璃奈 橋本 志保 苫室
ジュニア ラテン
1位 佐々木杏昴 佐々木美唯菜 苫室
2位 三浦 正記 上野 莉奈 札北
3位 佐藤 唯 宮西 美奈 苫室
4位 石崎 媛亨 菊池莉緒奈 苫室
5位 菊池麻璃奈 橋本 志保 苫室
ジュブナイル スタンダード
1位 三浦 正記 上野 莉奈 札北
2位 石崎 媛亨 佐藤 唯 苫室
3位 菊池麻璃奈 橋本 志保 苫室
ジュブナイル ラテン
1位 三浦 正記 上野 莉奈 札北
2位 佐藤 唯 宮西 美奈 苫室
3位 石崎 媛亨 菊池莉緒奈 苫室
4位 菊池麻璃奈 橋本 志保 苫室

inserted by FC2 system