2005年9月30日JDSF第34回北海道ダンススポーツ競技大会入賞者
会場 札幌きたえーる 主催 JDSF北海道

DSCJ A級 スタンダード  14組
1位 高橋 毅 高橋まり子 札幌DSC
2位 稲垣 浩 伊藤千恵美 北海道DSC
3位 中野 英樹 斉藤かづ江 胆振日高DSC
4位 長谷川 清 長谷川朋子 東京DSC
5位 林 冨美男 林 良子 函館DSC
6位 森田 春男 佐々木ひろ子 北海道DSC
DSCJ A級 ラテン
1位 長谷川 清 長谷川朋子 東京DSC
2位 工藤 悦朗 工藤久美子 道北DSC
3位 福永 茂樹 三木 恵子 北海道DSC
4位 多田 浩二 名木野郁子 北海道DSC
DSCJ C級 スタンダード  16組
1位 高橋 勇 高橋和歌子 北海道DSC
2位 入澤 清一 星野由希子 胆振日高DSC
3位 中村 健 中村眞利子 札幌DSC
4位 熊谷 紀史 熊谷 和子 胆振日高DS
5位 神代 雄彦 内藤恵美子 札幌DSC
6位 上村 修 猿渡かよ子 道北DSC
7位 観音 文夫 首藤 嘉子 札幌DSC
DSCJ C級 ラテン
1位 武井健太朗 田中 桃花 北海道DSC
2位 越智 将 越智 愛 北海道DSC
3位 平畠 豊 平畠都美子 札幌DSC
4位 榊原 房雄 榊原 計子 札幌DSC
DSCJ D級 スタンダード  21組
1位 前林 忠男 岡本 由美 札幌DSC
2位 鳥羽 孝夫 吉元 仁子 道北DSC
3位 毛利 廣利 毛利 奈月 道北DSC
4位 枝松 誠 枝松 敏子 北海道DSC
5位 観音 文夫 首藤 嘉子 札幌DSC
6位 堺 克己 倉田千佳子 札幌DSC
7位 竹田 武 竹田百合子 札幌DSC
DSCJ D級 ラテン
1位 蒲生 徹 川村 一桜 札幌DSC
2位 越智 将 越智 愛 北海道DSC
3位 平畠 豊 平畠都美子 札幌DSC
4位 小野寺 信 竹花 啓子 胆振日高DSC
DSCJ 2級 スタンダード  14組
1位 三島 通敬 吉田美智子 札幌DSC
2位 大谷 光男 加藤 信江 道北DSC
3位 渡辺 政博 渡辺あけみ 道東ダンスクラブ
4位 堺 克己 倉田千佳子 札幌DSC
5位 堀江 潔 堀江 文江 札幌DSC
6位 中原 広 中原 京子 札幌DSC
DSCJ 2級 ラテン
1位 加藤 誠一 加藤有紀子 胆振日高DSC
2位 前山 和則 中村ひとみ 北海道DSC
DSCJ 3級 スタンダード  33組
1位 渡辺 政博 渡辺あけみ 道東ダンスクラブ
2位 志賀 美登 辺見 和子 胆振日高DSC
3位 原田 博 加藤 英子 札幌DSC
4位 三島 幸三 千葉すみれ 舞スウィング
5位 小笠原正寛 佐藤 京子 札幌DSC
6位 古川 正志 中西 純子 札幌DSC
DSCJ 3級 ラテン
1位 河野 洋平 狩野真理子 胆振日高DSC
2位 三島 幸三 千葉すみれ 舞スウィング
3位 中原 広 中原 京子 札幌DSC
4位 加藤 誠一 加藤有紀子 胆振日高DSC
5位 遠藤 貞男 今井 悦子 舞スウィング
6位 小嶋 孝明 小嶋 路子 アカデミック
7位 堀江 潔 堀江 文江 札幌DSC
8位 三輪 彰 三輪 文枝 道北DSC
DSCJ 4級 スタンダード  17組
1位 川村 秀麿 平松 栄子 札幌DSC
2位 山本 憲一 木村智恵子 札幌DSC
2位 石川 裕 石川美津子 札幌DSC
4位 能登 幸也 能登怡利子 道北DSC
5位 早坂 辰也 野村 和子 札幌DSC
6位 石坂 忠 相沢のり子 道北DSC
DSCJ 4級 ラテン  8組
1位 石坂 忠 相沢のり子 道北DSC
2位 高橋 章 宮下 礼子 北海道DSC
3位 千石 秀昭 千石 涼子 胆振日高DSC
4位 宮脇 守 大野 良子 アカデミック
5位 早坂 辰也 野村 和子 札幌DSC
6位 高木 正 高木喜美子 道北DSC
ミドルシニア スタンダード  22組
1位 渡邊 正 渡邊あけみ 札幌DSC
2位 高橋 勇 高橋和歌子 北海道DSC
3位 森田 春男 佐々木ひろ子 北海道DSC
4位 片山 茂 野川 静子 札幌DSC
5位 入澤 清一 星野由希子 胆振日高DSC
6位 熊谷 紀史 熊谷 和子 胆振日高DSC
7位 神代 雄彦 内藤恵美子 札幌DSC
8位 上村 修 猿渡かよ子 道北DSC
ミドルシニア ラテン  
1位 工藤 悦朗 工藤久美子 道北DSC
2位 福永 茂樹 三木 恵子 北海道DSC
3位 角田 光廣 工藤 律子 札幌市
4位 佐藤 光吉 井手サダ子 道東ダンスクラブ
5位 村上 高見 森岡 章子 胆振日高DSC
ロイヤルシニア スタンダード  14組
1位 山瀬 充生 山瀬 蜜子 道東ダンスクラブ
2位 志賀 美登 辺見 和子 胆振日高DSC
3位 三島 通敬 吉田美智子 札幌DSC
4位 亀井 和夫 永井とし子 滝川市
5位 竹田 武 竹田百合子 札幌DSC
6位 古川 正志 中西 純子 札幌DSC
ロイヤルシニア ラテン  
1位 佐藤 光吉 井手サダ子 道東ダンスクラブ
2位 大浦 明 国塚 孝子 道北DSC
サークル会員 スタンダード  9組
1位 菊地 信夫 菊地 久子 札幌DSC
2位 安藤 勉 小野 順子 小樽市
3位 能登 幸也 能登怡利子 道北DSC
4位 浅川 馨 篠原 和子 札幌DSC
5位 久保 英次 磯野 紀子 札幌DSC
6位 西 耕地 西 弘美 豊平DSサークル
サークル会員 ラテン  11組  
1位 菊地 信夫 菊地 久子 札幌DSC
2位 鈴木佳成美 鈴木 千佳 江別ジュニア
3位 高木 正 高木喜美子 道北DSC
4位 田丸 舞武 野村真裕美 アカデミック
5位 冨士本晴美 田丸 久代 アカデミック
6位 冨士本茉由 冨士本知里 アカデミック

inserted by FC2 system