2006年5月28日JDSF第35回北海道ダンススポーツ競技大会
会場 旭川市総合体育館  主催JDSF北海道

DSCJ A級スタンダード 16組
1位 久保田弓椰 久保田蘭羅 北海道DSC
2位 高橋 毅 高橋まり子 札幌DSC
3位 稲垣 浩 伊藤千恵美 北海道DSC
4位 中野 英樹 斉藤 かづ江 胆振日高DSC
5位 武井健太朗 吉田亜貴子 北海道DSC
6位 林 富美男 林 良子 函館DSC
7位 渡邊 正 渡邊あけみ 札幌DSC
DSCJ A級ラテン 7組
1位 久保田弓椰 久保田蘭羅 北海道DSC
2位 武井健太朗 吉田亜貴子 北海道DSC
3位 工藤 悦朗 工藤久美子 DS同好会
4位 福永 茂樹 三木 恵子 北海道DSC
5位 長谷川 清 長谷川 朋子 東京都DSC
6位 榊原 房雄 榊原 計子 札幌DSC
DSCJ C級戦 スタンダード 15組
1位 武井健太朗 吉田亜貴子 北海道DSC
2位 毛利 廣利 毛利 奈月 道北DSC
3位 千代谷幸寿 上野 栄子 白樺ダンスサークル
4位 中村 健 中村眞利子 札幌DSC
5位 稲岡 義人 稲岡千鶴子 札幌DSC
6位 鳥羽 孝夫 吉元 仁子 道北DSC
DSCJ C級戦 ラテン
1位 蒲生 徹 川村 一桜 札幌DSC
2位 栗山 敬一 上野 寮子 札幌DSC
3位 平畠 豊 平畠都美子 札幌DSC
4位 榊原 房雄 榊原 計子 札幌DSC
5位 鳥羽 孝夫 吉元 仁子 道北DSC
DSCJ 1級戦 スタンダード 8組
1位 鳥羽 孝夫 吉元 仁子 道北DSC
2位 梶田 憲司 影山 由美子 道東ダンスクラブ
3位 大工地 國光 本間 栄子 道北DSC
4位 大谷 光男 加藤 信江 道北DSC
5位 小野寺 信 竹花 啓子 豊平DSサークル
6位 小嶋 孝明 小嶋 路子 アカデミック札幌
DSCJ 1級戦 ラテン
1位 小野寺 信 竹花 啓子 豊平DSサークル
2位 岡部 道夫 武石 のり子 道北DSC
3位 市川 良雄 関谷 恵子 アカデミック札幌
4位 蒔田 秀紀 中村登美子 アカデミック札幌
5位 西 逸馬 西 テツコ アカデミック札幌
DSCJ 3級戦 スタンダード 17組
1位 橋場 則昭 藤原 真理子 札幌DSC
2位 角田 光廣 工藤 律子 札幌DSC
3位 大平 光男 芳賀 節子 札幌DSC
4位 小笠原 正寛 佐藤 京子 札幌DSC
5位 大山 孝明 大山 眞由美 舞スイング
6位 村田 要吉 吉崎 ひとみ YSDサークル
7位 佐藤 公明 佐藤 享子 道東ダンスクラブ
DSCJ 3級戦 ラテン 11組
1位 橋場 則昭 藤原 真理子 札幌DSC
2位 角田 光廣 工藤 律子 札幌DSC
3位 石坂 忠 相沢 のり子 道北DSC
4位 小嶋 孝明 小嶋 路子 アカデミック札幌
5位 清水 利次 佐々木 栄子 道北DSC
6位 村田 要吉 吉崎 ひとみ YSDサークル
DSCJ 4級戦 スタンダード 12組
1位 大平 光男 芳賀 節子 札幌DSC
2位 大山 孝明 大山 眞由美 舞スイング
3位 早坂 辰也 野村 和子 札幌DSC
4位 浅川 馨 篠原 和子 札幌DSC
5位 佐藤 昭男 黒岡 静子 道北DSC
6位 石坂 忠 相沢 のり子 道北DSC
DSCJ 4級戦 ラテン
1位 高木 正 高木喜美子 道北DSC
2位 大山 孝明 大山 眞由美 舞スイング
3位 早坂 辰也 野村 和子 札幌DSC
4位 吉野 正規 吉野 敬子 北海道DSC
5位 神 有紀 笠井 淑子 道北DSC
DSCJ 5級戦 スタンダード 11組
1位 浅川 馨 篠原 和子 札幌DSC
2位 鏡 久雄 上野美恵子 道北DSC
3位 神 有紀 笠井 淑子 道北DSC
4位 高木 達夫 瀬戸 和子 サンデーサークル
5位 濱本日出夫 濱本 靖子 札幌DSC
6位 吉野 正規 吉野 敬子 北海道DSC
7位 加藤 誠一 加藤 有紀子 胆振日高DSC
DSCJ 5級戦 ラテン 6組
1位 高木 正 高木喜美子 道北DSC
2位 早坂 辰也 野村 和子 札幌DSC
3位 千石 秀昭 千石 涼子 胆振日高DSC
4位 神 有紀 笠井 淑子 道北DSC
5位 濱本日出夫 濱本 靖子 札幌DSC
6位 高木 達夫 瀬戸 和子 サンデーサークル
ミドルシニアスタンダード 12組
1位 渡邊 正 渡邊あけみ 札幌DSC
2位 片山 茂 野川 静子 札幌DSC
3位 荒井 重雄 年代 恵子 道北DSC
4位 千代谷幸寿 上野 栄子 白樺ダンスサークル
5位 田中 憲政 藤川 幸子 道東ダンスクラブ
6位 梶田 憲司 影山 由美子 道東ダンスクラブ
ミドルシニアラテン 8組
1位 工藤 悦朗 工藤久美子 DS同好会
2位 福永 茂樹 三木 恵子 北海道DSC
3位 角田 光廣 工藤 律子 札幌DSC
4位 岡部 道夫 武石のり子 道北DSC
5位 小野寺 信 竹花 啓子 豊平DSサークル
6位 加藤 誠一 加藤 有紀子 胆振日高DSC
ロイヤルシニアスタンダード 8組
1位 大工地 國光 本間 栄子 道北DSC
2位 小笠原 正寛 佐藤 京子 札幌DSC
3位 伊藤 直樹 伊藤千津子 神奈川DSC
4位 小嶋 孝明 小嶋 路子 アカデミック札幌
5位 山下 美夫 山下 厚子 道東ダンスクラブ
6位 阿部 行雄 川村 志津 道東ダンスクラブ
ロイヤルシニアラテン
1位 伊藤 直樹 伊藤千津子 神奈川DSC
2位 小嶋 孝明 小嶋 路子 アカデミック札幌
3位 西 逸馬 西 テツコ アカデミック札幌
サークル会員スタンダード
1位 河西 豊 河西 京子 道東ダンスクラブ
2位 高木 達夫 瀬戸 和子 サンデーサークル
3位 西尾 紀樹 西尾 広子 佐藤小原グループ
4位 吉野 正規 吉野 敬子 北海道DSC
5位 山下 稔 山下 寿子 アカデミック札幌
サークル会員ラテン
1位 河西 豊 河西 京子 道東ダンスクラブ
2位 高木 達夫 瀬戸 和子 サンデーサークル

inserted by FC2 system