1位 |
稲垣 浩 |
伊藤 千恵美 |
道DSC |
2位 |
千葉 英明 |
千葉 順子 |
岩手県 |
3位 |
林 冨美男 |
林 良子 |
函館 |
4位 |
中野 英樹 |
斉藤 かづ江 |
室蘭 |
5位 |
藤木 幸太 |
添田 睦 |
弘前大 |
6位 |
関口 直紀 |
泉 直子 |
弘前大 |
|
1位 |
工藤 裕一 |
斎藤 順子 |
弘前 |
2位 |
関口 直紀 |
泉 直子 |
弘前大 |
3位 |
海野 圭佑 |
佐藤 香織 |
弘前大 |
4位 |
新堀 敏之 |
土田 清子 |
弘前大 |
5位 |
野坂 陽一 |
西野 加奈 |
弘前大 |
|
1位 |
加藤 重之 |
三宅 由紀子 |
東京都 |
2位 |
千葉 英明 |
千葉 順子 |
岩手県 |
3位 |
林 冨美男 |
林 良子 |
函館 |
4位 |
工藤 剛 |
工藤 万里子 |
弘前 |
5位 |
斎藤 和義 |
小田中 秀 |
岩手県 |
6位 |
葛西 元春 |
葛西 春子 |
青森 |
|
1位 |
工藤 裕一 |
斎藤 順子 |
弘前 |
2位 |
葛西 元春 |
葛西 春子 |
青森 |
3位 |
工藤 剛 |
工藤 万里子 |
弘前 |
4位 |
新堀 敏之 |
土田 清子 |
弘前大 |
5位 |
千葉 英明 |
千葉 順子 |
岩手県 |
6位 |
海野 圭佑 |
佐藤 香織 |
弘前大 |
|
1位 |
藤木 幸太 |
添田 睦 |
弘前大 |
2位 |
佐藤 日出美 |
佐藤 五十鈴 |
札幌 |
3位 |
林 若樹 |
関 絢沙香 |
弘前大 |
4位 |
伊藤 明 |
米田 光恵 |
函館 |
5位 |
沖原 弘典 |
沖原 寛子 |
東京都 |
6位 |
高橋 俊介 |
寺嶋 恵 |
弘前大 |
7位 |
亀井 栄光 |
野崎 和子 |
函館 |
8位 |
酒谷 實 |
酒谷 典子 |
函館 |
|
1位 |
越智 将 |
越智 愛 |
小樽 |
2位 |
花田 優平 |
須藤 磨里子 |
弘前 |
3位 |
小野寺 信 |
竹花 啓子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
Jeffrey Pre |
井上 亜希 |
小樽 |
5位 |
佐藤 嵩 |
片沼 彩子 |
弘前大 |
|
1位 |
若林 久 |
北 千代美 |
苫小牧 |
2位 |
伊藤 明 |
米田 光恵 |
函館 |
3位 |
小嶋 孝明 |
小嶋 路子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
亀井 栄光 |
野崎 和子 |
函館 |
5位 |
小西 俊一 |
小西 貞子 |
森 |
6位 |
石岡 均 |
石岡 明子 |
弘前 |
|
1位 |
菊池 昭士 |
菊池 米子 |
東京都 |
2位 |
橋場 則昭 |
藤原 真理子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
花田 優平 |
須藤 磨里子 |
弘前 |
4位 |
小嶋 孝明 |
小嶋 路子 |
札幌 |
5位 |
小西 俊一 |
小西 貞子 |
森 |
6位 |
蒔田 秀紀 |
大野 良子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
橋場 則昭 |
藤原 真理子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
新井田 定 |
寒 一乃 |
木古内 |
3位 |
小西 俊一 |
小西 貞子 |
森 |
4位 |
増沢 年枝 |
増沢 冨子 |
函館 |
5位 |
成田 茂也 |
成田 百合子 |
函館 |
6位 |
山田 武男 |
山田 一子 |
函館 |
7位 |
戸山 清次 |
松山 美智子 |
函館 |
|
1位 |
能登谷 和二 |
能登谷 けい子 |
函館 |
2位 |
橋場 則昭 |
藤原 真理子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
宮脇 守 |
狩野 真理子 |
道DSC |
4位 |
若林 久 |
北 千代美 |
苫小牧 |
5位 |
村上 行巳 |
村上 紀子 |
弘前 |
6位 |
國崎 諒太 |
松野 浩枝 |
函館未来大 |
7位 |
石岡 均 |
石岡 千枝 |
弘前 |
8位 |
伊藤 明 |
米田 光恵 |
函館 |
|
1位 |
高野 弘 |
高野 聖子 |
函館 |
2位 |
宮脇 守 |
狩野 真理子 |
道DSC |
3位 |
成田 茂也 |
成田 百合子 |
函館 |
4位 |
上斗米 幸義 |
鈴木 美穂 |
函館 |
5位 |
越智 将 |
越智 愛 |
小樽 |
6位 |
畑中 喜八郎 |
山田 玲子 |
函館 |
|
1位 |
畑中 博幸 |
平野 佐緒利 |
北広島 |
2位 |
成田 寧 |
澤口 禮子 |
弘前 |
3位 |
尾形 照夫 |
畑 正子 |
道DSC |
4位 |
羽柴 忠 |
木野 政枝 |
青森 |
5位 |
小森 章弘 |
野中 加穂 |
函館ジュニア |
6位 |
成田 茂也 |
成田 百合子 |
函館 |
|
1位 |
宮脇 守 |
狩野 真理子 |
道DSC |
2位 |
越智 将 |
越智 愛 |
小樽 |
3位 |
佐藤 健吉 |
佐藤 貴久子 |
函館 |
4位 |
村上 行巳 |
村上 紀子 |
弘前 |
5位 |
酒谷 正一 |
花田 美枝子 |
江差 |
6位 |
成田 寧 |
澤口 禮子 |
弘前 |
|
1位 |
田口 政明 |
高野 聖子 |
函館 |
2位 |
小森 章弘 |
野中 加穂 |
函館ジュニア |
3位 |
成田 寧 |
澤口 禮子 |
弘前 |
4位 |
福士 洋一 |
工藤 順子 |
函館 |
5位 |
羽柴 忠 |
木野 政枝 |
青森 |
6位 |
桜庭 弘憲 |
森元 洋美 |
弘前 |
|
1位 |
斎藤 和義 |
小田中 秀 |
岩手県 |
2位 |
入澤 清一 |
菖蒲川 雅子 |
伊達 |
3位 |
平畠 豊 |
平畠 都美子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
佐藤 日出美 |
佐藤 五十鈴 |
札幌 |
5位 |
伊藤 明 |
米田 光恵 |
函館 |
6位 |
石岡 均 |
石岡 明子 |
弘前 |
|
1位 |
能登谷 和二 |
能登谷 けい子 |
函館 |
2位 |
蒔田 秀紀 |
大野 良子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
亀井 栄光 |
野崎 和子 |
函館 |
4位 |
花田 真一 |
福田 三枝子 |
弘前 |
|
1位 |
柴田 欽一 |
柴田 百代 |
青森 |
2位 |
高松 清 |
猪股 セツ子 |
青森 |
3位 |
小嶋 孝明 |
小嶋 路子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
山田 武男 |
山田 一子 |
函館 |
5位 |
阿部 行雄 |
川村 志津 |
帯広 |
6位 |
羽柴 忠 |
木野 政枝 |
青森 |
|
1位 |
越智 将 |
越智 愛 |
小樽 |
2位 |
佐藤 麗奈 |
本間 貴恵 |
小樽ジュニア |
3位 |
田中 桃花 |
山口 真奈 |
小樽ジュニア |
4位 |
傅法谷 美里 |
早川 舞 |
小樽ジュニア |
5位 |
奥田 優衣 |
上滝 真生子 |
小樽ジュニア |
6位 |
小森 章弘 |
野中 加穂 |
函館ジュニア |
|
1位 |
新井田 定 |
寒 一乃 |
木古内 |
2位 |
遠藤 明美 |
佐々木 利枝 |
宮城県 |
3位 |
遠藤 節子 |
西大條 雄子 |
宮城県 |
4位 |
亀谷 すずえ |
熊谷 せつ子 |
宮城県 |
5位 |
畑中 喜八郎 |
山田 玲子 |
函館 |
6位 |
佐藤 麗奈 |
本間 貴恵 |
小樽ジュニア |
|
1位 |
遠藤 明美 |
高田 明子 |
宮城県 |
2位 |
田中 桃花 |
山口 真奈 |
小樽ジュニア |
3位 |
佐藤 麗奈 |
本間 貴恵 |
小樽ジュニア |
4位 |
遠藤 節子 |
大津 喜美枝 |
宮城県 |
5位 |
亀谷 すずえ |
佐藤 恵美子 |
宮城県 |
6位 |
傅法谷 美里 |
早川 舞 |
小樽ジュニア |
|