2006年8月27日JBDF滝川ドリーミーダンス競技会入賞者
会場 滝川スポーツセンター 主催 JBDF北海道総局

プロA級スタンダード 37組
1位 三宅 建史 佐々木 聖子 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール
2位 平田 篤 平田 祐史子 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ
3位 佐藤 充 佐藤 真紀 札西 サトウタカシダンスパーク
4位 遠見 新一 遠見 里嘉子 札北 遠見ダンススクール
5位 岩尾 昇悟 岩尾 直子 札西 イワオダンススクール
6位 関 泰規 関  恵 札東 米田典靖ダンススクール
プロA級ラテン 22組
1位 宮下 主啓 覚知 昌代 札北 遠見ダンススクール
2位 平田 篤 平田 祐史子 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ
3位 宮本 正文 宮本 万里子 札北 福田ダンススクール
4位 二宮 勇馬 矢嶋 延江 苫・室 NOTOYAダンスィングアートアカデミー
5位 森田 浩之 森田 しのぶ 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール
6位 宮下 亮介 川村 祥代 札東 米田典靖ダンススクール
プロC級スタンダード 24組
1位 鈴木 隼 山下 玲菜 札東 上川原ダンススクール
2位 奥田 浩平 小松 花好 札東 上川原ダンススクール
3位 浜渦 慎也 小泉 美和 札西 猪俣ダンススクール
4位 中嶋 ヒカル 中嶋 春美 札東 大滝ダンススクエア
5位 石川 智宏 福山 香 札東 北沢ダンススクール
6位 樽本 志門 樽本 佳子 旭川 高橋ダンススクール
7位 豊嶋 礼男 一関 頼子 札中 野村ダンススクール
プロC級ラテン 10組
1位 濱野 健一朗 中 絵里佳 札東 ソシアルダンススタジオ村太
2位 佐藤 圭介 松下 まどか 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール
3位 近藤 勇一 大月 舞華 札中 上野ダンススクール
4位 西原 誠 加藤 麻衣 札中 鈴木ダンススクール
5位 樽本 志門 樽本 佳子 旭川 高橋ダンススクール
6位 藤本 賢司 中山 香葉 苫・室 NOTOYAダンスィングアートアカデミー
アマA級スタンダード 10組
1位 小池 洋 佐藤 綾香 札東
2位 高橋 毅 高橋 まり子 札中
3位 甲斐 出 甲斐 千寿 札西
4位 柴田 佳英 加藤 有希 札東
5位 稲垣 浩 伊藤 千恵美 札西
6位 林 富美男 林 良子 函館
アマA級ラテン  6組
1位 佐々木 杏昂 佐々木美唯菜 苫・室
2位 高橋 豊 呉 美鈴 札中
3位 小池 隆太郎 山本 千紘 札東
4位 市丸 卓哉 高橋 亨子 札中
5位 鳥羽 孝夫 吉元 仁子 札中
6位 平畠 豊 平畠 都美子 札西
アマC級スタンダード 15組
1位 豊澤 健治 畑宮 利江 札東
2位 柴田 佳英 加藤 有希 札東
3位 甲斐 出 甲斐 千寿 札西
4位 正木 久嗣 正木 照美 札西
5位 谷川 豊 金澤 栄子 札東
6位 蒲生 徹 川村 一桜 札中
7位 中野 英樹 斉藤 かづ江 札西
アマC級ラテン  7組
1位 高橋 豊 呉 美鈴 札中
2位 小池 隆太郎 山本 千紘 札東
3位 市丸 卓哉 高橋 亨子 札中
4位 多田 浩二 名木野 郁子 札北
5位 榊原 房雄 榊原 計子 札中
6位 蒲生 徹 川村 一桜 札中
アマE級スタンダード 45組欠1
1位 高橋 豊 呉 美鈴 札中
2位 角 道雄 文屋 十代子 帯広
3位 蒲生 徹 川村 一桜 札中
4位 佐々木 杏昂 佐々木美唯菜 苫・室
5位 正木 久嗣 正木 照美 札西
6位 市丸 卓哉 高橋 亨子 札中
アマE級ラテン 21組
1位 石坂 泰雄 高橋 博美 苫・室
2位 高橋 富雄 溝口 勝子 空知
3位 越智 将 越智 愛 小樽
4位 岡田 実 岡田 理子 空知
5位 橋場 則昭 藤原 真理子 札東
6位 加藤 誠一 加藤 有紀子 札東
アマG級スタンダード 59組欠2
1位 荒木 鴻慈 荒木 朋栄 札東
2位 金子 正憲 山口 靖子 釧路
3位 田中 登 田中 悦子 札北
4位 益田 兼雄 益田 千恵子 空知
5位 渡辺 政博 渡辺 あけみ 帯広
6位 中城 明 中城 良子 釧路
7位 角島 茂 山中 澄子 札東
アマG級ラテン 29組
1位 土肥 隆康 森田 明美 札東
2位 越智 将 越智 愛 小樽
3位 三浦 正記 石崎 媛子 札北
4位 前田 智行 佐藤 唯 苫・室
5位 田中 秀和 田中 妹子 札中
6位 中城 明 中城 良子 釧路
7位 岡田 実 岡田 理子 空知
シニアA級スタンダード 42組欠1
1位 安田 義弘 安田 英子 札北
2位 渡邊 正 渡邊 あけみ 札北
3位 太田 順夫 井田 陽子 札東
4位 高森 勝博 高森 律子 帯広
5位 菊池 哲路 島谷 澄子 札中
6位 今藤 明 石川 光子 札北
シニアラテン 7組
1位 柴田 宏之 仁木 信子 旭川
2位 高橋 富雄 溝口 勝子 空知
3位 小笠原 健治 小笠原 一美 旭川
4位 橋場 寛 橋場 栄子 空知
5位 松山 孝和 佐々木 美雪 帯広
6位 矢柄 絢以知 吉島 美也子 札北
シニアC級スタンダード 31組
1位 観音 文夫 首藤 嘉子 札西
2位 秋山 昭二郎 井下 和美 北見
3位 村松 弘一 村松 かつえ 帯広
4位 瀧田 俊之 岡田 節子 札中
5位 高橋 儁 村田 美知恵 札西
6位 稲岡 義人 稲岡 千鶴子 札中
7位 平畠 豊 平畠 都美子 札西
グランドシニアスタンダード 19組
1位 高森 勝博 高森 律子 帯広
2位 渡邊 正 渡邊 あけみ 札北
3位 石田 富雄 石田 栄子 札西
4位 観音 文夫 首藤 嘉子 札西
5位 北 宏計 洞口 広子 空知
6位 入澤 清一 菖蒲川 雅子 札中
ジュニアスタンダード 
1位 三浦 正記 石崎 媛子 札北
2位 前田 智行 佐藤 唯 苫・室
3位 越智 将 越智 愛 小樽
ジュニアラテン
1位 三浦 正記 石崎 媛子 札北
2位 越智 将 越智 愛 小樽
3位 前田 智行 佐藤 唯 苫・室

inserted by FC2 system