2006年JBDFアマラテン全成績表

A級 6組
C級 10組 C級 11組
E級 6組 E級 7組
F級 4組 F級 6組 A級 6組 B級 12組
G級 8組 B級 11組 A級 11組 G級 12組 C級 7組 D級 16組
A級  1組 H級 15組 D級 25組 C級 17組 A級 12組 H級 15組 E級 21組 F級 15組
B級  6組 F級 15組 E級 17組 E級 24組 G級 29組 H級 17組 A級 20組
C級  4組 H級 18組 G級 23組 H級 4組 E級 30組
D級 16組
E級 12組
F級  5組
G級 22組
H級 35組
計 101組
E級以下 75組 2/26 3/19 4/16 6/16 7/16 8/27 9/3 9/24 11/5
A級選手
1 米家 利彦 山口 聡子 札東 A級 1位 A級 1位 A級 2位 2 2 2 2 2
B級選手
江口 千央 田中 茉莉子 札北 B級 2位 A級 6位
佐々木 杏昂 佐々木 美唯菜 苫・室 B級 3位 A級 3位
出口 晃聖 椿谷 晶子 札北 B級 4位 A級 4位
1 江口 千央 田中 茉莉子 札北 D級 2位 C級 2位 A級 6位 B級 3位 A級 4位 5 4 4 4 5
2 工藤 悦朗 工藤 久美子 札東 B級 準08
3 佐々木 杏昂 佐々木美唯菜 苫・室 C級 1位 D級 4位 C級 1位 A級 2位 A級 1位 A級 1位 B級 1位 A級 1位 1 1 1 1 1
4 出口 晃聖 椿谷 晶子 札北 C級 2位 D級 準08 C級 5位 A級 準07 B級 4位 A級 5位 4 5 5 5 4
5 鳥羽 孝夫 吉元 仁子 札中 B級 準11 A級 準11 A級 準12 A級 6位 A級 5位 B級 準12 A級 15 ** ** ** ** **
6 中嶋 友規 渡辺 文子 札中 B級 1位 A級 2位 B級 2位 A級 3位 3 3 3 3 3
C級選手
小池 隆太郎 山本 千紘 札東 B級 5位 A級 準07 A級 3位
高橋 豊 呉 美鈴 札中 C級 3位 A級 2位
瀧本 義成 杉本 香織 札中 B級 6位 A級 準08
1 栗山 敬一 栗山 寮子 札東 C級 /16
2 小池 隆太郎 山本 千紘 札東 D級 5位 C級 6位 C級 2位 A級 7
3 高橋 豊 呉 美鈴 札中 E級 1位 D級 1位 E級 1位 A級 3位 C級 1位
4 瀧本 義成 杉本 香織 札中 C級 準07 B級 準07 A級 6位 6 6 6
D級選手
市丸 卓哉 高橋 亨子 札中 A級 4位
井上 淳生 物江 美華 札中 A級 5位
太田 佳輔 吉田 由希子 札東 B級 準10 A級 4位
工藤 光一 山越 望 札中 A級 3位 B級 5位
柴田 裕輔 大内 なつみ 札東 B級 準09 B級 準10
辻 一輝 奥山 広子 札北 A級 準10 A級 2位 B級 準09
平畠 豊 平畠 都美子 札西 A級 6位
増田 賢宣 山岸 桃子 札東 B級 準07 A級 準09 B級 準08
村上 淳一 佐藤 ひかり 札中 A級 5位
渡部 敬 澤野 詩織 札東 B級 6位
1 市丸 卓哉 高橋 亨子 札中 D級 **17 C級 5位 C級 3位 D級 6位 A級 15 ** ** ** ** **
2 井上 淳生 物江 美華 札中 D級 3位 C級 4位 A級 5位
3 大島 勇 津田 恭子 札中 D級 /14
4 太田 佳輔 吉田 由希子 札東 D級 準14 C級 /14 C級 準07 A級 14 ** ** ** ** 7
5 木下 航 澤口 瑞穂 札西 D級 **21 D級 準10
6 工藤 光一 山越 望 札中 D級 6位 C級 準11 C級 2位 D級 3位 A級 6 6
7 柴田 裕輔 大内 なつみ 札東 C級 5位 D級 準12 C級 準10 A級 準10 C級 3位 D級 5位 A級 15 ** ** ** ** **
8 渋間 泰成 中津川 恵 札東 C級 準07 D級 **18
9 竹原 一幾 飯塚 由香利 札北 D級 **16 A級 準10 A級 10
10 多田 浩二 名木野 郁子 札北 C級 準09 D級 **15 C級 /14 C級 準08 C級 4位 D級 準09
11 辻 一輝 奥山 広子 札北 C級 3位 D級 準12 C級 準09 C級 1位 D級 1位 A級 12 **
12 平畠 豊 平畠 都美子 札西 C級 準10 D級 **18 C級 準11 C級 準07 D級 /13 A級 15 ** ** ** ** **
13 増田 賢宣 山岸 桃子 札東 C級 4位 D級 準11 C級 準13 D級 4位 A級 11 7 **
14 村上 淳一 佐藤 ひかり 札中 D級 準10 C級 準08 C級 6位 A級 13 ** **
15 四宮 誠 高谷 悠 D級 準08
16 渡部 敬 澤野 詩織 札東 C級 6位 D級 準07 C級 4位 D級 2位 A級 7
E級選手
蒲生 徹 川村 一桜 札中 C級 準08 D級 **21 C級 準11 C級 準09 C級 6位 B級 準11
榊原 房雄 榊原 計子 札中 E級 3位 D級 **21 C級 /17 C級 準10 C級 5位 B級 **13
1 相澤 栄一 佐野 聖子 札北 E級 準12 E級 **13 E級 /16
2 大竹 功 井上 朝子 札北 E級 **13 E級 /25
3 角田 光廣 工藤 律子 札東 E級 5位 D級 **18 E級 準10 E級 準07 E級 4位 E級 /16 D級 /14 E級 **16
4 笠井 嗣夫 神 サヨ子 札中 E級 **17 E級 準07 E級 /20 E級 /28
5 蒲生 徹 川村 一桜 札中 F級 2位 F級 3位 E級 3位 E級 3位 E級 3位 E級 /13 D級 準10 E級 準07
6 菊池 一仁 橋本 静子 札東 E級 4位 D級 /25 E級 5位 E級 5位 E級 1位 D級 /16 E級 準12
7 榊原 房雄 榊原 計子 札中 F級 1位 F級 5位 E級 4位 E級 準10 E級 2位 E級 /13 D級 準12 E級 準07
8 佐藤 廣幸 阿部 陽子 苫・室 E級 準08 E級 /20
9 静間 翼 静間 絵里子 旭川 E級 2位
10 橋場 則昭 藤原 真理子 札東 E級 /15 E級 **13 E級 6位 E級 5位 D級 /16
11 橋場 寛 橋場 栄子 空知 E級 6位 D級 **21 E級 準11 E級 **13 E級 5位 E級 準09 D級 /18 E級 **14
12 柳沢 直樹 丸谷 梨栄 小樽 E級 2位 D級 準08
F級選手
1 石坂 泰雄 高橋 博美 苫・室 F級 1位 E級 2位 E級 1位 E級 5位
2 木下 悟 奥田 靖枝 札北 F級 2位 E級 6位 E級 /13 E級 **20
3 高橋 富雄 溝口 勝子 空知 F級 2位 E級 2位
4 原田 宜典 中村 弘子 北見 F級 7位 E級 準09
5 湯澤 秋夫 湯澤 市子 札東 F級 4位 F級 /15 E級 準14
G級選手
岡田 実 岡田 理子 空知 E級 準13 F級 5位 E級 4位
越智 将 越智 愛 小樽 E級 3位 D級 7位
加藤 誠一 加藤 有紀子 札東 F級 3位 E級 /16 F級 4位 E級 6位
河上 志朗 鈴木 輝作子 帯広 E級 準12
田中 秀和 田中 妹子 札中 F級 1位 E級 準10
土肥 隆康 森田 明美 札東 E級 準07
中城 明 中城 良子 釧路 E級 6位 F級 3位 E級 準10
西山 徳男 堀口 文子 帯広 F級 6位
三浦 正記 石崎 媛亨 札北 F級 5位
吉田 啓示 谷藤 やす子 空知 E級 準07
1 井原 滋朗 千葉 睦子 帯広 G級 **18
2 岩渕 勝彦 山川 ユリエ 札東 G級 5位 F級 準13 G級 4位
3 餌取 優 餌取 羨子 函館 E級 **23 G級 **22 E級 /30
4 遠藤 貞男 今井 悦子 札東 G級 1位 F級 4位 G級 準13 F級 /14 E級 **16
5 岡田 実 岡田 理子 空知 G級 4位 F級 8位 G級 準07 E級 準11 G級 7位 G級 7位 F級 準11
6 越智 将 越智 愛 小樽 E級 4位 G級 2位 F級 4位 E級 4位
7 加藤 誠一 加藤 有紀子 札東 G級 2位 F級 準10 G級 4位 G級 準08 G級 準08 F級 準10 E級 **21
8 兼重 武征 兼重 和子 北見 G級 /16 E級 **21 G級 準11 F級 準09
9 河上 志朗 鈴木 輝作子 帯広 G級 /21 G級 準12 E級 **21
10 菊地 信夫 菊地 久子 札北 G級 3位 F級 準09 G級 準14
11 柴田 仁 本木 理恵 苫・室 F級 6位 E級 準07
12 舘下 敏紀 田中 順子 札北 E級 **17
13 田中 秀和 田中 妹子 札中 H級 1位 G級 2位 G級 2位 G級 5位 F級 3位 E級 2位
14 土肥 隆康 森田 明美 札東 H級 1位 F級 6位 G級 1位 G級 3位 G級 1位
15 中城 明 中城 良子 釧路 G級 準11 E級 準07 G級 5位 G級 6位 F級 準07
16 西原 直人 木立 明奈 札中 E級 1位 G級 1位 F級 1位
17 西山 徳男 堀口 文子 帯広 G級 準09 G級 **15 F級 /15
18 前田 智行 佐藤 唯 苫・室 H級 1位 G級 4位 F級 2位 E級 3位
19 三浦 正記 石崎 媛亨 札北 G級 3位 H級 1位 E級 1位
20 山本 澄雄 増田 静枝 札東 G級 準08 F級 G級 /15 E級 **17 G級 **18 E級 **21
21 吉田 啓示 谷藤 やす子 空知 G級 準08 H級 2位 E級 6位
22 渡辺 政博 渡辺 あけみ 帯広 G級 6位 F級 準11 G級 5位
H級選手
赤羽 豊 赤羽 美佳子 帯広 E級 /16 F級 準13
岩渕 友哉 山森 美佳 札東 E級 準07 G級 4位
金子 正憲 山口 靖子 釧路 G級 準11
川越 三博 南場 裕美 札中 G級 6位 E級 /19 F級 準11
武江 公治 高津 治美 札中 G級 準10 F級 準07
寺坂 清 上遠野 貞子 空知 F級 準12 E級 /17
堀江 潔 堀江 文江 札北 G級 準07
牧野 清一 牧野 美智子 釧路 F級 準14
1 赤羽 豊 赤羽 美佳子 帯広 G級 **18 H級 準12
2 安藤 勉 小野 順子 札中 G級 **18
3 五十嵐 勝 石 麗子 札東 E級 /28
4 石森 勝幸 山口 和子 E級 準07
5 伊藤 史朗 伊藤 礼子 帯広 H級 /13 H級 /16 H級 /14 H級 3位 H級 /16
6 井上 博行 井上 好美 北見 H級 4位
7 岩渕 友哉 山森 美佳 札東 H級 2位 G級 3位 H級 2位 E級 準10
8 遠藤 栄 渡辺 京子 苫・室 H級 準07 H級 2位 G級 6位 H級 6位 G級 準10 H級 準07 E級 準13
9 尾形 照夫 畑 正子 札北 G級 /18 G級 /25 E級 **21
10 小野寺 信 竹花 啓子 札北 H級 準09 H級 /14 E級 /27
11 甲斐 出 甲斐 千寿 札西 H級 3位 E級 準11
12 金子 正憲 山口 靖子 釧路 H級 準10 G級 準10
13 川越 三博 南場 裕美 札中 H級 3位 H級 4位 G級 **22 H級 4位
14 工藤 仁志 松浦 美恵子 札北 H級 準09 H級 準09 G級 /18 H級 準08 H級 /13
15 後藤 一男 斉藤 祐美 釧路 H級 準11 H級 /16 E級 **21 H級 準09 H級 2位
16 小西 俊一 小西 貞子 函館 H級 /13
17 佐久間 章 大石 恵美子 札東 H級 準07
18 篠永 雅男 篠永 万里子 札北 H級 6位 G級 準11 H級 準10
19 清水 利次 佐々木 栄子 旭川 G級 /16 E級 準11 G級 準13 E級 **18
20 高木 正 高木 喜美子 旭川 H級 準10 H級 準07 E級 **17 G級 **22 H級 6位
21 高木 達夫 瀬戸 和子 札東 H級 準11 H級 /16
22 武江 公治 高津 治美 札中 H級 準07 G級 準13 H級 準07
23 寺坂 清 上遠野 貞子 空知 H級 /14 H級 /14 G級 準07 G級 /29 H級 4位
24 畑中 博幸 平野 佐緒利 札東 H級 6位 H級 5位 G級 /21
25 浜田 訓克 田中 孝子 札北 H級 /15
26 原田 博 加藤 英子 札東 H級 準11 H級 /18 G級 /18
27 藤岡 和雄 笠原 孝子 空知 G級 /26
28 堀江 潔 堀江 文江 札北 H級 5位 H級 3位 G級 準07 H級 5位 H級 準11
29 牧野 清一 牧野 美智子 釧路 H級 /14
30 益田 兼雄 益田 千恵子 空知 H級 準12 G級 準07 E級 **23 G級 /26 H級 /15 E級 /26
31 増山 均 前田 明美 帯広 H級 1位
32 三島 幸三 千葉 すみれ 苫・室 H級 4位 H級 準09
33 村上 高見 森岡 章子 札東 G級 **17 H級 5位 E級 **18
34 山口 雄次 山口 順子 北見 H級 準08 H級 準08 H級 3位 G級 **15 E級 **14
35 吉野 正規 吉野 敬子 北見 H級 /15 H級 準13 H級 準11 G級 /26

inserted by FC2 system