2006年JBDFアマスタンダード全成績表

A級 4組 A級 3組
C級 10組 C級 10組
E級 14組 E級 12組
F級 13組 F級 31組 A級 10組 B級 11組
A級  7組 G級 28組 B級 16組 G級 40組 C級 15組 D級 19組
B級  3組 H級 36組 D級 29組 A級 23組 H級 50組 E級 45組 F級 50組
C級 10組 F級 50組 E級 67組 G級 59組 H級 42組 A級 24組
D級 22組 H級 42組 A級 16組 H級 18組 E級 75組
E級 13組 C級 23組
F級 22組 E級 44組
G級 45組 G級 63組
H級 73組
計 195組
E級以下 153組
A級選手 地区 2/26 3/19 59組 4/16 6/16 7/16 8/27 9/3 9/24 11/5
徳原 正則 徳原 絵里子 札中 A級 5位
渡部 敬 澤野 詩織 札東 A級 1位 A級 3位
1 稲垣 浩 伊藤 千恵美 札西 A級 準10 A級 /13 A級 5位 A級 準10 6
2 小池 洋 佐藤 綾香 札東 A級 2位 A級 準07 A級 1位 A級 2位 2 2 2 2 3
3 高橋 毅 高橋 まり子 札中 A級 4位 A級 3位 A級 1位 A級 2位 A級 準07 6 4 4
4 徳原 正則 徳原 絵里子 札中 B級 1位 C級 3位 A級 2位 A級 **13 ** **
5 林 富美男 林 良子 函館 A級 2位 A級 準09 A級 /13 A級 3位 A級 6位 A級 **14 ** ** ** **
6 細川 泰芳 本庄 美幸 札西 A級 1位 A級 1位 A級 1位 1 1 1 1 1
7 渡部 敬 澤野 詩織 札東 C級 1位 B級 3位 C級 4位 A級 6位 A級 2位 A級 3位 4 4 3 2
B級選手
1 入澤 清一 菖蒲川 雅子 札中 B級 準12 A級 準10 B級 準11
2 菊池 哲路 島谷 澄子 札中 A級 準08
3 中林 宗一 庄司 有里 札西 A級 3位 B級 /15 A級 準08 A級 **16 ** ** ** **
C級選手
柴田 佳英 加藤 有希 札東 A級 4位
乗木 優作 佐藤 由梨 札西 B級 2位 C級 1位
出口 晃聖 椿谷 晶子 札北 B級 準08 A級 6位
豊澤 健治 畑宮 利江 札東 A級 準07
中野 英樹 斉藤 かづ江 札西 A級 /14 A級 棄権
1 今村 仁 米澤 千寿 札北 A級 /19
2 柴田 佳英 加藤 有希 札東 C級 4位 D級 3位 C級 2位 C級 1位 C級 2位 B級 1位 A級 5位 7 5 5 4
3 高橋 勇 高橋 和歌子 札東 C級 /13 B級 準13
4 多田 浩二 名木野 郁子 札中 C級 準10 B級 /14 C級 /15 A級 /22 C級 4位 C級 準11 B級 準10 A級 **18 ** ** ** ** **
5 乗木 優作 佐藤 由梨 札西 E級 D級 2位 E級 2位 A級 5位 A級 準08 7
6 出口 晃聖 椿谷 晶子 札北 C級 2位 D級 準11 C級 準09 A級 準08 B級 4位 A級 6位 3 3 6
7 豊澤 健治 畑宮 利江 札東 C級 6位 B級 6位 C級 準07 A級 準10 C級 2位 C級 1位 B級 5位 A級 4位 5 5 3 5
8 中嶋 友規 渡辺 文子 札中 B級 5位 A級 準09 6 **
9 中野 英樹 斉藤 かづ江 札西 B級 準11 C級 準09 C級 7位 B級 準08
10 久田 真裕 青木 知里 札西 C級 5位 D級 8位 C級 6位 A級 準12 B級 2位 A級 準12 8 ** **
D級選手
井上 淳生 物江 美華 札中 D級 1位 E級 1位
甲斐 出 甲斐 千寿 札西 A級 4位 B級 準07 A級 準10 A級 3位 B級 3位
木下 航 澤口 瑞穂 札西 B級 /16 A級 /15 B級 6位
黒木 一誠 臼井 智子 札東 A級 /15 A級 準09
渋間 泰成 中津川 恵 札東 B級 4位
平松 朋樹 菅野 一恵 札西 A級 準12
四宮 誠 高谷 悠 札東 A級 /13
1 伊藤 信雄 伊藤 滝枝 函館 D級 /28 C級 /21 C級 /15 D級 **14
2 井上 淳生 物江 美華 札中 F級 1位 G級 1位 A級 準10
3 江口 千央 田中 茉莉子 札北 D級 5位 A級 /21 D級 4位 A級 **18 ** ** ** ** **
4 甲斐 出 甲斐 千寿 札西 C級 準07 D級 7位 C級 準08 A級 準09 C級 3位 C級 3位 D級 1位 A級 準11 6
5 加藤 憲治 加藤 祥子 札東 C級 /14 D級 **24 C級 準07 C級 準10 D級 準08
6 木下 航 澤口 瑞穂 札西 D級 **18 C級 /20 D級 2位 A級 **16 ** ** ** **
7 栗山 敬一 栗山 寮子 札東 C級 /21
8 黒木 一誠 臼井 智子 札西 C級 /19 C級 準09 A級 **18 ** ** ** ** **
9 小池 隆太郎 山本 千紘 札東 D級 6位
10 柴田 裕輔 大内 なつみ 札東 D級 /27 A級 /23 C級 準08
11 渋間 泰成 中津川 恵 札東 C級 3位 D級 4位
12 住吉 景一 佐々木 悦子 札東 C級 /15 D級 /29 C級 /18
13 高野 真太 坂本 有佳里 札東 D級 **16 C級 準13 A級 **18 ** ** ** ** **
14 瀧本 義成 杉本 香織 札中 D級 準13 C級 /16
15 竹原 一幾 飯塚 由香利 札北 D級 準11
16 谷川 豊 金澤 栄子 札東 C級 5位 D級 準07
17 鳥羽 孝夫 吉元 仁子 札中 C級 /15 D級 **22 A級 /19 C級 準10 C級 準13 D級 準08 A級 **18 ** ** ** ** **
18 平畠 豊 平畠 都美子 札西 C級 /17 D級 **24 C級 準08 C級 準11 D級 **16 A級 **18 ** ** ** ** **
19 平松 朋樹 菅野 一恵 札西 C級 準11 A級 /17 A級 **18 ** ** ** ** **
20 村上 淳一 佐藤 ひかり 札中 D級 **18
21 四宮 誠 高谷 悠 札東 D級 **16 C級 準12 D級 3位 A級 **14 ** ** ** **
22 米家 利彦 山口 聡子 札東 D級 準15
E級選手
新子 陽一 嶋田 明美 釧路 C級 準12 B級 準10
蒲生 徹 川村 一桜 札中 C級 準07 B級 準09 C級 /14 C級 5位 C級 6位 B級 準07
高橋 豊 呉 美鈴 札中 E級 4位
正木 久嗣 正木 照美 札西 C級 5位 C級 6位 C級 4位
1 秋山 昭二郎 井下 和美 北見 E級 準07 D級 E級 準11 E級 準09 E級 4位 E級 準09 E級 準13
2 新子 陽一 嶋田 明美 釧路 E級 3位 D級 準09 E級 5位 E級 E級 1位 E級 準09
3 伊藤 明 米田 光恵 函館 E級 **14 E級 準12 E級 /32 D級 **16
4 枝松 誠 枝松 敏子 札東 E級 *33 E級 準12 D級 **14
5 角 道雄 文屋 十代子 帯広 E級 4位 D級 E級 7位 E級 準09 E級 3位 E級 2位
6 蒲生 徹 川村 一桜 札中 E級 1位 D級 準14 E級 6位 E級 3位 E級 5位 E級 3位 D級 5位 E級 5位
7 堺 克己 倉田 千佳子 札北 E級 準09 D級 /26 E級 準12 E級 *40 E級 準09 E級 **16 D級 **16 E級 **23
8 高橋 富雄 溝口 勝子 空知 E級 **25 E級
9 高橋 儁 村田 美知恵 札西 E級 **19 E級 **16
10 高橋 豊 呉 美鈴 札中 G級 1位 F級 2位 G級 2位 E級 1位 E級 1位
11 橋場 則昭 藤原 真理子 札東 E級 **25 E級 準16 E級 準11 E級 **20 D級 準08
12 正木 久嗣 正木 照美 札西 E級 D級 準09 E級 3位 E級 2位 E級 2位 E級 5位 D級 6位 E級 3位
13 山浦 宏 今 美沙子 札東 E級 6位 D級 E級 **15 E級 E級 **24
F級選手
伊藤 順一 伊藤 眞智子 空知 E級 準10 E級 準09
角田 光廣 工藤 律子 札東 E級 準08 E級 準08
梶田 憲司 影山 由美子 札中 C級 /14
工藤 正 工藤 光子 札中 E級 準10 D級 **18 D級 準08
榊原 房雄 榊原 計子 札中 E級 5位 D級 **22 C級 /17 E級 6位 C級 準08 D級 準08
園 文昭 園 マサ子 苫・室 E級 /14
田中 英樹 田中 正美 札南 E級 2位 D級 **18
橋場 寛 橋場 栄子 空知 E級 準10
冨士 隆 斉藤 美知子 札東 D級 準13
本田 年男 土橋 幸子 苫・室 E級 準10
矢萩 昌弘 池田 美佳 空知 E級 準07
1 市丸 卓哉 高橋 亨子 札中 F級 5位 E級 準08 E級 準12 F級 2位 E級 6位 F級 5位 E級 準13
2 伊藤 順一 伊藤 眞智子 空知 F級 4位 F級 **24 E級 **25 E級 /46 F級 **21 E級 準08 F級 **21 E級 *30
3 大島 勇 津田 恭子 札中 E級 *37 F級 /25 F級 **24
4 大竹 功 井上 朝子 札北 E級 *33 E級 **18
5 荻 克朗 原田 時子 札中 E級 **18
6 角田 光廣 工藤 律子 札東 F級 5位 F級 **20 E級 /34 E級 準12 F級 準12 E級 **20 F級 4位 E級 準09
7 梶田 憲司 影山 由美子 札中 E級 **16
8 勝谷 日俊 勝谷 幸子 札東 E級 *43
9 工藤 正 工藤 光子 札中 F級 2位 F級 6位 E級 準09 E級 準07 F級 3位 F級 準07 E級 **15
10 榊原 房雄 榊原 計子 札中 F級 3位 F級 準12 E級 **23 E級 準09 F級 準07 E級 準09 F級 準07 E級 準09
11 佐々木 杏昂 佐々木 美唯菜 苫・室 G級 4位 F級 4位 G級 5位 E級 4位 F級 1位 E級 4位 F級 1位 E級 1位
12 佐藤 廣幸 阿部 陽子 苫・室 F級 3位 E級 **15 E級 /32 E級 *25
13 園 文昭 園 マサ子 苫・室 F級 /13
14 竹内 清 竹内 さち子 札中 F級 準07 F級 準08 E級 **25 F級 **21 E級 /43 F級 **14 E級 *43
15 田中 英樹 田中 正美 札南 F級 1位 F級 準08 E級 準09 E級 準17 E級 準15
16 橋場 寛 橋場 栄子 空知 F級 準11 F級 準15 E級 /34 E級 /42 F級 準13 E級 **16 F級 準10 E級 *43
17 原田 宜典 中村 弘子 北見 F級 **18 E級 準12
18 冨士 隆 斉藤 美知子 札東 F級 準07 E級 **18 F級 5位 F級 準10 E級 8位
19 本田 年男 土橋 幸子 苫・室 F級 F級 **20 E級 /31 E級 *33 F級 準07 E級 **16 F級 **21 E級 **18
20 矢萩 昌弘 池田 美佳 空知 E級 **15 E級 **19 F級 4位
21 山口 正二 高橋 悦子 帯広 F級 **17 E級 /34 E級 **19 F級 **18
22 山本 澄雄 増田 静枝 札東 F級 準11 E級 **25 E級 **26 E級 /26 E級 *43
G級選手
荒木 鴻慈 荒木 朋栄 札東 E級 準07
井上 芳一 成田 洋子 札東 E級 /33 F級 **18
岩渕 友哉 山森 美佳 札東 E級 **23
餌取 優 餌取羨子 函館 E級 /40
大谷 良 高橋 恵美子 札東 G級 /25
大平 光男 芳賀 節子 札東 G級 **14 F級 準15 G級 /31 E級 **20
金子 正憲 山口 靖子 釧路 F級 準11
川越 三博 南場 裕美 札中 F級 **20 F級 準07 E級 /26
北田 平治 神成 和子 札中 G級 **24
久保 孝志 久保 邦子 札南 G級 **22 F級 /27
齋藤 航太 遠藤 かほり 札北 F級 2位
新保 佳明 新保 弘子 苫・室 G級 **24 F級 /27 E級 /34 G級 **17 E級 **20
須藤 英一 石川 葉子 札中 F級 /34 F級 /29
竹林 徹 竹林 千里 札西 F級 準07 E級 /31 F級 6位 E級 /26
辻田 敏廣 高橋 佐智子 札中 F級 /25 E級 **25
蔦井 敏秀 山口 民子 帯広 F級 6位 E級 /38 F級 **15 E級 /26
角島 茂 山中 澄子 札東 E級 **18 E級 準09
中城 明 中城 良子 釧路 E級 準09 F級 **14
西山 徳男 堀口 文子 帯広 F級 **18
原田 博 加藤 英子 札東 F級 **17
堀江 潔 堀江 文江 札北 F級 **23
丸山 芳信 丸山 一慧 北見 F級 /25 E級 /32
三浦 敏 三浦 弓子 苫・室 E級 /13 E級 /40 F級 /28 E級 /41 D級 **19
三浦 敏 F級 準07
三島 幸三 千葉 すみれ 苫・室 G級 準09 E級 /32
山田 義春 平井 美知子 釧路 E級 **22 F級 準07 E級 準09
渡辺 政博 渡辺 あけみ 帯広 E級 **18 F級 準14 E級 準09
渡辺 一巳 村上 チエコ 札中 F級 **15 E級 **20
1 相澤 栄一 佐野 聖子 北見 F級 /38 G級 *40 E級 *38 G級 **19
2 荒木 鴻慈 荒木 朋栄 札東 G級 3位 F級 **18 G級 3位 E級 **19 G級 1位 F級 準07 E級 4位
3 井上 博行 井上 好美 北見 F級 /34
4 井上 芳一 成田 洋子 札東 F級 /27 G級 準06 G級 準10
5 井原 滋朗 千葉 睦子 帯広 G級 **19
6 岩渕 友哉 山森 美佳 札東 G級 2位 G級 4位 E級 6位
7 餌取 優 餌取羨子 函館 G級 *34 E級 /54 G級 *30 E級 *43
8 遠藤 貞男 今井 悦子 札東 H級 準12 H級 4位 G級 /43 F級 **27 E級 *43
9 遠藤 栄 渡辺 京子 苫・室 G級 /47 F級 **14 E級 /60
10 大谷 良 高橋 恵美子 札東 H級 **17 G級 /60 H級 5位
11 大平 光男 芳賀 節子 札東 H級 準08 H級 5位 H級 4位 G級 *25 F級 /29 E級 **18
12 大床 友一 佐藤 仁美 札中 H級 2位 F級 準12 G級 準11 E級 準07 G級 2位 F級 **14 E級 *30
13 小笠原 正寛 佐藤 京子 札西 G級 **14 G級 *27 G級 **24 G級 **16
14 金子 正憲 山口 靖子 釧路 G級 1位 G級 2位
15 川越 三博 南場 裕美 札中 H級 1位 F級 **20 G級 3位 G級 **19 F級 準13 E級 *25
16 北田 平治 神成 和子 札中 H級 6位 H級 準10 G級 *27 E級 *33 H級 **14 H級 1位 E級 /56
17 久保 孝志 久保 邦子 札南 H級 **21 H級 1位 G級 **22 E級 /46 G級 **17 G級 /43
18 倉本 次郎 倉本 玉枝 札中 G級 **19 F級 /34 G級 /43 E級 *40 F級 /34 E級 *36
19 近藤 伸二 近藤 雅子 札北 E級 /58 H級 準09 G級 /43 H級 2位
20 齋藤 航太 遠藤 かほり 札北 H級 1位 E級 2位
21 酒井 康男 酒井 富子 札北 G級 準10 F級 /38 G級 *27 E級 /54 G級 **21 E級 *30
22 静間 翼 静間 絵里子 旭川 E級 *31
23 新保 佳明 新保 弘子 苫・室 H級 **21 H級 **14 G級 *38 E級 *27 H級 3位 G級 *25 F級 **14 E級 *36
24 須藤 英一 石川 葉子 札中 H級 準07 H級 2位 G級 *34 E級 *27 G級 **21 E級 *43
25 竹林 徹 竹林 千里 札西 G級 6位 F級 /27 G級 準06 G級 5位 G級 準08 F級 **24
26 舘下 敏紀 田中 順子 札北 E級 **25
27 田中 登 田中 悦子 札北 H級 **21 G級 準13 E級 /54 H級 2位 G級 3位 E級 **16
28 田中 四郎 田中 洋子 北見 F級 /45 G級 **17 E級 6位 G級 **19 F級 /44
29 辻田 敏廣 高橋 佐智子 札中 H級 3位 F級 **26 G級 **21 E級 /46 G級 /27 G級 *30 F級 /41 E級 *30
30 蔦井 敏秀 山口 民子 帯広 G級 準11 F級 /27 G級 *25 E級 準17 G級 準08 G級 *37 F級 **14 E級 **18
31 角島 茂 山中 澄子 札東 F級 準08 G級 6位 E級 *27 G級 7位 F級 6位 E級 *25
32 中城 明 中城 良子 釧路 G級 *27 E級 *27 H級 **失 G級 6位 H級 3位
33 西原 直人 木立 明奈 札中 H級 1位 F級 3位
34 西山 徳男 堀口 文子 帯広 G級 **19 G級 **19 F級 **21
35 原田 博 加藤 英子 札東 G級 **14 F級 /27 G級 **22 E級 /46 G級 **15 F級 **28 E級 *30
36 堀江 潔 堀江 文江 札北 G級 準07 F級 **24 G級 /48 E級 *31 G級 **19 G級 *25 F級 準10 E級 *36
37 益田 兼雄 益田 千恵子 空知 F級 準08 G級 準06 E級 /46 G級 4位 F級 /31 E級 *43
38 丸山 芳信 丸山 一慧 北見 F級 /34 G級 *25 E級 5位 G級 準11 G級 準10 F級 **14 E級 *36
39 三浦 敏 三浦 弓子 苫・室 G級 準07 F級 /38 G級 *27 E級 /42 G級 準12 G級 *40 F級 /31 E級 *30
40 三浦 正記 石崎 媛亨 札北 G級 *30 H級 4位 E級 7位
41 三島 幸三 千葉 すみれ 苫・室 H級 4位 H級 3位 G級 **13
42 山口 雄次 山口 順子 北見 G級 準11 F級 準12 G級 4位 G級 **13 E級 *25
43 山田 義春 平井 美知子 釧路 G級 **17 G級 6位 G級 準09 F級 /34
44 渡辺 一巳 村上 チエコ 札中 G級 5位 F級 /43 G級 **19 E級 **23 G級 準09 G級 **16 F級 /34
45 渡辺 政博 渡辺 あけみ 帯広 G級 準13 F級 **20 G級 **14 G級 7位 G級 5位 F級 /41
H級選手
赤羽 豊 赤羽 美佳子 帯広 E級 /37 F級 /44
浅川 馨 篠原 和子 空知 G級 /27 F級 /27 E級 /43 F級 /29 E級 /32
浅川 馨 G級 /31 F級 /34
安藤 勉 小野 順子 札中 G級 **18
大野 金三郎 表 厚子 札東 G級 **22 F級 /46 G級 **26 F級 /40
岡田 実 岡田 理子 空知 F級 /38 E級 /38 G級 **15 E級 /37 F級 **24
尾山 寿明 片山 礼子 空知 G級 /27
笠井 嗣夫 神 サヨ子 札東 F級 /31
笠井 嗣夫 G級 /37
小島 博明 小島 悦子 札北 G級 /27
古関 幸一 古関 律子 北見 E級 /43
小森 孝雄 小森 萬里子 札中 F級 /46 E級 /37 F級 /44
坂上 勝時 高山 真弓 札北 G級 **23
渋谷 耐自 渋谷 光子 釧路 E級 /37
杉村 俊明 渡辺 裕子 札東 G級 **14
高木 達夫 瀬戸 和子 札東 G級 /40
武江 公治 高津 治美 札中 G級 準12 F級 /31
田中 義男 田中 絹代 札東 F級 /43 G級 /40 F級 /41
寺坂 清 上遠野 貞子 空知 F級 /38 E級 /40 G級 /33 E級 /26
中谷 正一 五十嵐 章恵 空知 G級 /33
畑中 博幸 平野 佐緒利 札東 F級 **23 F級 /34
畑中 博幸 G級 準14 E級 /26
久田 伸一 加我 易子 札北 G級 /25 G級 /37
平館 昭男 小山 のり子 札西 F級 /34
本田 靖夫 本田 栄子 札東 G級 /40 E級 /41
牧野 清一 牧野 美智子 釧路 F級 /48
増山 均 前田 明美 帯広 G級 **19
宮田 敏彦 遊佐 さき子 釧路 G級 /33
宮永 保彦 渡辺 恵子 札東 G級 /36 F級 /29
村中 義巳 村中 満子 札西 E級 **25
山田 博幸 立花 亜希子 札中 G級 /37
山本 憲一 木村 智恵子 札西 G級 **19 G級 /27
1 赤羽 豊 赤羽 美佳子 帯広 G級 /47 H級 **23
2 浅川 馨 篠原 和子 空知 H級 **15 H級 /31 G級 *34 H級 *31 G級 *30 H級 /14 H級 /25 E級 /60
3 安藤 勉 小野 順子 札中 H級 準10 G級 *37
4 五十嵐 勝 石 麗子 札東 E級 /70
5 石川 裕 石川 美津子 札中 H級 /27 H級 **14 H級 *36 G級 /43 H級 /14 H級 5位 E級 /60
6 石坂 泰雄 高橋 博美 苫・室 H級 6位 G級 /43
7 石森 勝幸 山口 和子 E級 準12
8 伊藤 史朗 伊藤 礼子 帯広 H級 **17 H級 **20 H級 **23 H級 5位 H級 **19
9 伊林 俊也 阿部 美津子 H級 /26 E級 /68
10 遠藤 栄 渡辺 京子 苫・室 H級 /32 H級 準13 G級 **22
11 大野 金三郎 表 厚子 札東 H級 **25 H級 **17 E級 /54 H級 **16 H級 3位 H級 **21
12 岡田 実 岡田 理子 空知 H級 **17 H級 準08 G級 **14 E級 /46 H級 **25 G級 準10 H級 2位 H級 準08
13 尾形 照夫 畑 正子 札北 G級 **19 G級 *37 E級 /52
14 越智 将 越智 愛 小樽 H級 準08
15 小野寺 信 竹花 啓子 札北 H級 7位 G級 /48 E級 /46 H級 準09 E級 /56
16 尾山 寿明 片山 礼子 空知 H級 準12 E級 /52
17 笠井 嗣夫 神 サヨ子 札東 H級 *31 G級 /53 H級 準15 E級 /52
18 加藤 誠一 加藤 有紀子 札東 H級 /29 H級 /39 G級 /58 H級 *36 H級 準12 H級 **24
19 兼重 武征 兼重 和子 北見 G級 /52 E級 /46 H級 *31 H級 **22
20 菊地 信夫 菊地 久子 札北 H級 準10 H級 準12 G級 /48 H級 **16
21 木下 悟 奥田 靖枝 札北 G級 *30 E級 /60
22 工藤 仁志 松浦 美恵子 札北 H級 **13 H級 **17 G級 *40 H級 *39 H級 **16
23 久米 勝治 若月 玲子 札東 H級 **24 H級 **16
24 小島 博明 小島 悦子 札北 H級 **17 G級 *42 H級 *39
25 古関 幸一 古関 律子 北見 G級 /43
26 後藤 一男 斉藤 祐美 釧路 H級 /29 H級 /28 E級 /58 H級 **23 H級 準12
27 国兼 修一 中野 和美 空知 H級 **28
28 小西 俊一 小西 貞子 函館 H級 準09
29 小森 孝雄 小森 萬里子 札中 H級 **21 H級 /37 H級 *39 G級 /55 H級 /26 E級 /60
30 今野 満寿喜 久保山 美環 札南 G級 **14
31 坂上 勝時 高山 真弓 札北 H級 **15 G級 *34 H級 *36
32 酒谷 實 酒谷 典子 函館 H級 準07
33 佐久間 章 大石 恵美子 札東 H級 6位 E級 /52
34 佐々木 重蔵 佐々木 ミナ 札西 G級 **13
35 佐藤 博 森本 真弓 釧路 E級 **23 G級 準10 E級 *36
36 志賀 美登 辺見 和子 苫・室 E級 *38 E級 **18
37 篠永 雅男 篠永 万里子 札北 H級 準10 G級 準10 H級 7位
38 渋谷 耐自 渋谷 光子 釧路 H級 準09 G級 *36
39 清水 利次 佐々木 栄子 旭川 G級 /58 E級 /64 G級 *40 E級 /68
40 杉村 俊明 渡辺 裕子 札東 H級 /27 H級 /40 G級 /60 E級 /64 H級 *44 G級 /55 H級 /30
41 鈴木 正光 佐藤 信子 札西 H級 5位 H級 **20 G級 /48 E級 /42 H級 *31 G級 *25
42 関川 壽光 斉藤 菊美 北見 H級 *39
43 高木 達夫 瀬戸 和子 札東 H級 /34 H級 /31 G級 /52 H級 /50 H級 /26
44 高瀬 京一 高瀬 政子 旭川 G級 /47 E級 *25
45 高田 公生 高田 桂子 札東 H級 **22 E級 /61
46 高野 芳美 高野 はる子 札北 H級 /31 G級 /47
47 武江 公治 高津 治美 札中 H級 準07 G級 *25 H級 **17
48 田中 義男 田中 絹代 札東 H級 /28 G級 /52 H級 /46 H級 /29
49 寺坂 清 上遠野 貞子 空知 H級 **17 H級 準08 G級 *38 H級 /47 G級 **16 H級 /14 E級 /60
50 富樫 尚之 谷口 弘子 札西 E級 /58 H級 **25 G級 /53 H級 6位 H級 準13
51 中谷 正一 五十嵐 章恵 空知 G級 /52 E級 /61 H級 /47 H級 **18
52 那須 輝夫 深田 律子 札北 H級 6位
53 楢山 均 中村 百合子 札中 H級 /31 G級 /43 H級 **16 E級 /60
54 成田 茂也 H級 準08
55 畑中 博幸 平野 佐緒利 札東 H級 準08 H級 **24 G級 *27 H級 **16 G級 **24 H級 4位 H級 準14 E級 *36
56 畑山 尚 畑山 恵子 釧路 H級 **22 E級 /61 H級 **14
57 浜田 訓克 田中 孝子 札北 H級 **14 H級 **28
58 濱中 治 濱中 清美 札西 H級 /32 H級 /31 G級 *27
59 久田 伸一 加我 易子 札北 H級 /29 H級 /28 G級 /52 H級 **16 G級 /47 H級 /14
60 日下 尚之 津島 真理 札東 E級 準09
61 平館 昭男 小山 のり子 札西 H級 **20 E級 /60
62 藤岡 和雄 笠原 孝子 空知 G級 *42
63 舟橋 修逸 松本 麻裕子 札西 H級 準09 E級 /56
64 本田 靖夫 本田 栄子 札東 H級 *44 G級 /57 H級 /18
65 牧野 清一 牧野 美智子 釧路 H級 /31
66 増山 均 前田 明美 帯広 H級 **25 H級 **27 G級 /52 H級 **25 H級 準11
67 宮田 敏彦 遊佐 さき子 釧路 H級 *31
68 宮永 保彦 渡辺 恵子 札東 H級 **16 H級 7位 H級 準09 E級 *36
69 村上 高見 森岡 章子 札東 G級 *30 H級 準09 E級 *49
70 村中 義巳 村中 満子 札西 G級 準11
71 山田 博幸 立花 亜希子 札中 H級 **24 G級 /43 H級 *43
72 山本 憲一 木村 智恵子 札西 H級 **13 E級 /42 H級 **30 H級 準08 E級 /56
73 吉野 正規 吉野 敬子 苫室 H級 /34 H級 /38 H級 /47 G級 /47


inserted by FC2 system