1位 |
稲岡 義人 |
稲岡千鶴子 |
SWD札幌 |
2位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
旭川DSC |
3位 |
山中 光雄 |
山中 牧子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
栗田 博 |
栗田 正子 |
SWD札幌 |
5位 |
角田 光廣 |
工藤 律子 |
SWD札幌 |
6位 |
高橋 儁 |
村田美知恵 |
SWD札幌 |
7位 |
平畠 豊 |
平畠都美子 |
SWD札幌 |
|
1位 |
工藤 悦朗 |
工藤久美子 |
SD同好会 |
2位 |
山中 光雄 |
山中 牧子 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
平畠 豊 |
平畠都美子 |
SWD札幌 |
4位 |
朝妻 文雄 |
斎藤貴美子 |
夢ファクトリー |
|
1位 |
高橋 儁 |
村田美知恵 |
SWD札幌 |
2位 |
大平 光男 |
芳賀 節子 |
SWD札幌 |
3位 |
大谷 光男 |
加藤 信江 |
舞ドリーム |
4位 |
橋本 忠 |
橋本恵美子 |
函館DSエモーション |
5位 |
角田 光廣 |
工藤 律子 |
SWD札幌 |
6位 |
佐藤日出美 |
佐藤五十鈴 |
SWD札幌 |
|
1位 |
菊池 一仁 |
橋本 静子 |
SWD札幌 |
2位 |
田丸 舞武 |
本間 貴恵 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
堤 悌二 |
鈴木 悦子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤有紀子 |
胆振日高DSC |
5位 |
堀江 潔 |
堀江 文江 |
SWD札幌 |
6位 |
石坂 忠 |
相沢のり子 |
旭川DSC |
|
1位 |
三輪 彰 |
三輪 文枝 |
旭川DSC |
2位 |
高橋 彰 |
宮下 礼子 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
駒井 康成 |
駒井ふみ子 |
SWD札幌 |
4位 |
宮永 保彦 |
渡辺 恵子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
石川 裕 |
石川美津子 |
SWD札幌 |
6位 |
千石 秀昭 |
千石 涼子 |
北海道DSC |
7位 |
富樫 尚之 |
谷口 弘子 |
SWD札幌 |
|
1位 |
吉川 英行 |
吉川 美香 |
SWD札幌 |
2位 |
高橋 彰 |
宮下 礼子 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
堀江 潔 |
堀江 文江 |
SWD札幌 |
4位 |
駒井 康成 |
駒井ふみ子 |
SWD札幌 |
5位 |
村田 要吉 |
吉崎ひとみ |
旭川DSC |
6位 |
見附 長生 |
安場 幸子 |
SWD札幌 |
|
1位 |
酒井 晃夫 |
相川 良子 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
吉川 英行 |
吉川 美香 |
SWD札幌 |
3位 |
寺岡 光一 |
中川ヨシ子 |
胆振日高DSC |
4位 |
北川 哲夫 |
坂井セツ子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
高野 芳己 |
高野はる子 |
− |
6位 |
藤田 敏彦 |
天田 礼子 |
SWD札幌 |
|
1位 |
酒井 晃夫 |
相川 良子 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
川越 重雄 |
成田 紀子 |
SWD札幌 |
3位 |
神 有紀 |
笠井 淑子 |
夢ファクトリ |
4位 |
北川 哲夫 |
坂井セツ子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
曲淵 一義 |
梶本 一枝 |
SWD札幌 |
|
1位 |
岩泉 雅彦 |
岩泉 操子 |
SWD札幌 |
2位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤有紀子 |
胆振日高DSC |
3位 |
高野 芳己 |
高野はる子 |
− |
4位 |
北川 哲夫 |
坂井セツ子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
藤田 敏彦 |
天田 礼子 |
SWD札幌 |
6位 |
黒滝 幸雄 |
工藤 玲子 |
小平ダンスサークル |
|
1位 |
岩泉 雅彦 |
岩泉 操子 |
SWD札幌 |
2位 |
川越 重雄 |
成田 紀子 |
SWD札幌 |
3位 |
神 有紀 |
笠井 淑子 |
夢ファクトリ |
4位 |
千石 秀昭 |
千石 涼子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
北川 哲夫 |
坂井セツ子 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
曲淵 一義 |
梶本 一枝 |
SWD札幌 |
|
1位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
旭川DSC |
2位 |
千代谷幸寿 |
上野 栄子 |
白樺サークル |
3位 |
片山 茂 |
野川 静子 |
札幌市 |
4位 |
川越 重雄 |
成田 紀子 |
SWD札幌 |
5位 |
小柳 悟 |
小柳 性子 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
野上 功 |
東 康子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
菊池 一仁 |
橋本 静子 |
SWD札幌 |
2位 |
朝妻 文雄 |
斎藤貴美子 |
夢ファクトリー |
3位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬 征子 |
道北DSC |
4位 |
北川 哲夫 |
坂井セツ子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
佐藤 仁泰 |
中村 留里 |
SWD札幌 |
|
1位 |
千代谷幸寿 |
上野 栄子 |
白樺サークル |
2位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
旭川DSC |
3位 |
佐藤日出美 |
佐藤五十鈴 |
SWD札幌 |
4位 |
鈴木 正光 |
佐藤 信子 |
SWD札幌 |
5位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬 征子 |
旭川DSC |
6位 |
三島 通敬 |
吉田美智子 |
SWD札幌 |
|
1位 |
岩淵 勝彦 |
山川ユリ子 |
SWD札幌 |
2位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬 征子 |
旭川DSC |
3位 |
三輪 彰 |
三輪 文枝 |
旭川DSC |
|
1位 |
千代谷幸寿 |
上野 栄子 |
白樺サークル |
2位 |
橋本 忠 |
橋本恵美子 |
函館DSエモーション |
3位 |
高橋 彰 |
宮下 礼子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
三島 通敬 |
吉田美智子 |
SWD札幌 |
5位 |
小嶋 孝明 |
小嶋 路子 |
北海道DSC |
|
- |
1位 |
早川 舞 |
奥田 優衣 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
田丸 舞武 |
本間 貴恵 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
石川 和佳 |
傳法谷美里 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
山口 真奈 |
上滝真生子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
田丸 舞武 |
本間 貴恵 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
石川 和佳 |
傳法谷美里 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
早川 舞 |
奥田 優衣 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
山口 真奈 |
上滝真生子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
早川 舞 |
奥田 優衣 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
田丸 舞武 |
本間 貴恵 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
石川 和佳 |
傳法谷美里 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
山口 真奈 |
上滝真生子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
田丸 舞武 |
本間 貴恵 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
石川 和佳 |
傳法谷美里 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
山口 真奈 |
上滝真生子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
早川 舞 |
奥田 優衣 |
北海道DSC |
|