2007年9月30日JBDF全道クラス別札幌大会入賞者
会場 札幌パークホテル 主催 JBDF北海道総局

プロB級スタンダード37組欠2
1位 石井 義隆 石井 恵 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ
2位 広川 智之 広川 美穂 札北 広川ダンススクール
3位 佐藤 圭助 山下 玲奈 札西 サトウタカシダンスパーク
4位 奥田 浩平 小松 花好 札東 上川原ダンススクール
5位 中島 敏彦 中島 麻由美 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ
6位 宮本 和幸 宮本 万里子 札北 福田ダンススクール
プロB級 ラテン 24組欠1
1位 濱野 健一朗 中 絵里佳 札東 ソシアルダンススタジオ村太
2位 浜田 修 三澤 奈々 札東 北沢ダンススクール
3位 高橋 憲太朗 田村 直美 札中 上野ダンススクール
4位 石川 智宏 福山 香 札東 北沢ダンススクール
5位 滝川 歩 南 文子 札中 鈴木ダンススクール
6位 小林 章里 小林 美穂 小樽 小林ダンスアカデミー
7位 井上 淳生 呉 美鈴 札中 オオトモヒロシダンススタジオ
プロD級 スタンダード11組
1位 井上 淳生 呉 美鈴 札中 オオトモヒロシダンススタジオ
2位 湯澤 千秋 渡辺 千里 小樽 清水博文ダンススタジオ
3位 寺田 亮 近藤 ミカ 札北 広川ダンススクール
4位 近藤 勇一 大月 舞華 札中 上野ダンススクール
5位 杉原 充 杉原 梨沙 苫・室 Kashiwaダンスワールド
6位 藤本 賢司 中山 香葉 苫・室 Kashiwaダンスワールド
プロD級 ラテン8組欠1
1位 高橋 憲太朗 田村 直美 札中 上野ダンススクール
2位 井上 淳生 呉 美鈴 札中 オオトモヒロシダンススタジオ
3位 湯澤 千秋 渡辺 千里 小樽 清水博文ダンススタジオ
4位 岡崎 泰之 岩間 玲子 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール
5位 五味 敦 金住 ゆかり 苫・室 Kashiwaダンスワールド
6位 岡田 巧 境井 里枝 函館 井上ダンススクール
アマB級スタンダード18組
1位 大内 智史 資延 友梨
2位 佐藤 亮平 池田 知佳留
3位 佐々木 杏昂 佐々木 美唯菜
4位 久田 真裕 青木 知里
5位 齊藤 航太 遠藤 かほり
6位 江口 千央 田中 茉莉子
アマB級 ラテン13組
1位 那須 拓也 小笠原 香
2位 安池 良太 長澤 文嘉
3位 冨永 尚宏 松田 絢
4位 樫見 大輔 西山 千尋
5位 加茂 博仁 青島 千晶
6位 坂本 公生 沓沢 いつか
アマD級 スタンダード28組欠1
1位 長沼 泰成 上野 モモ子
2位 齊藤 航太 遠藤 かほり
3位 新子 陽一 嶋田 明美
4位 鈴木 秀俊 小笠原 沙代子
5位 阿部 道 清水 祐子
6位 加藤 宗理 工藤 結希
アマD級ラテン 14組欠1
1位 竹原 一幾 飯塚 由香利
2位 樫見 大輔 西山 千尋
3位 加茂 博仁 青島 千晶
4位 星野 真司 花田 香津子
5位 三浦 正記 石崎 媛亨
6位 前田 智行 佐藤 唯
アマF級スタンダード 65組欠2
1位 日下 尚之 津島 真理
2位 星野 真司 花田 香津子 即昇
3位 藤本 智夫 佐々木 ひろこ 即昇
4位 堰本 篤史 小南 姫子 即昇
5位 荒木 鴻慈 荒木 朋栄
6位 小柳 悟 小柳 性子 即昇
7位 竹内 清 竹内 さち子
アマF級 ラテン 24組欠1
1位 堰本 篤史 小南 姫子
2位 甲斐 出 甲斐 千寿 即昇
3位 星野 真司 花田 香津子
4位 遠藤 栄 渡辺 京子
5位 中野 光裕 藤川 郁美
6位 加藤 誠一 加藤 有紀子
7位 金子 正憲 山口 靖子
アマH級スタンダード46組欠1
1位 村上 高見 森岡 章子 即昇
2位 笠井 嗣夫 神 サヨ子 即昇
3位 高橋 義幸 高橋 陽子 即昇
4位 原 昇 原田 美喜子 即昇
5位 尾山 寿明 片山 礼子
6位 林 敏治 林 久美
アマH級ラテン 20組欠1
1位 原 昇 原田 美喜子 即昇
2位 石森 勝幸 松本 和恵
3位 前野 圭介 中川 智絵
4位 河西 豊 河西 京子
5位 中村 治 北川 ゆう子
6位 北山 安延 高橋 京子
7位 川越 重雄 成田 紀子
シニアA級スタンダード 20組
1位 安田 義弘 安田 英子
2位 観音 文夫 首藤 嘉子
3位 今藤 明 石川 光子
4位 栗田 博 栗田 正子
5位 中野 英樹 斉藤 かづ江
6位 石田 富雄 石田 栄子
7位 片山 茂 野川 静子
シニアラテンアメリカン8組
1位 工藤 悦朗 工藤 久美子
2位 柴田 宏之 仁木 信子
3位 川埜 英三 立松 春枝
4位 橋場 寛 橋場 栄子
5位 栗山 敬一 栗山 寮子
6位 佐野 茂樹 佐野 千佳子
シニアB級 スタンダード47組欠2
1位 新子 陽一 嶋田 明美
2位 観音 文夫 首藤 嘉子
3位 日下 尚之 津島 真理
4位 小川 芳勝 小川 サト
5位 松山 雅則 松山 美津子
6位 前林 忠雄 岡本 由美
G.シニア スタンダード14組
1位 観音 文夫 首藤 嘉子
2位 松山 雅則 松山 美津子
3位 小川 芳勝 小川 サト
4位 熱田 征一 熱田 幸重
5位 橋 淳一 橋 道子
6位 千代谷 幸寿 上野 栄子
スーパー・シニア・ワルツ12組
1位 熱田 征一 熱田 幸重
2位 伊藤 克也 富田 民子
3位 三島 通敬 吉田 美智子
4位 村中 義巳 村中 満子
5位 佐藤 博 森本 真弓
6位 船場 敏夫 木戸口 久美子
7位 高田 文雄 土田 郁子
8位 長江 文男 岩澤 宏子
スーパー・シニア・タンゴ12組
1位 熱田 征一 熱田 幸重
2位 伊藤 克也 富田 民子
3位 村中 義巳 村中 満子
4位 長江 文男 岩澤 宏子
5位 三島 通敬 吉田 美智子
6位 高田 文雄 土田 郁子
7位 船場 敏夫 木戸口 久美子
8位 寺坂 清 上遠野 貞子
ジュニア・スタンダード
1位 三浦 正記 石崎 媛亨
2位 前田 智行 佐藤 唯
ジュニア・ラテンアメリカン6組
1位 畑中 彩花 畑中 瑠菜
2位 三浦 正記 石崎 媛亨
3位 荒木 優香 舘岡 里緒
4位 前田 智行 佐藤 唯
5位 阿部 夢時 松林 明日香
6位 工藤 聖利 工藤 聖華
ジュブナイル・スタンダード
1位 大内 みさき 宮西 美奈
2位 橋本 志保 菊池 麻璃奈
3位 広嶋 凜太朗 菊池 莉緒奈
4位 福田 一貴 井川 久里亜
ジュブナイル・ラテンアメリカン6組
1位 橋本 志保 菊池 麻璃奈
2位 大内 みさき 宮西 美奈
3位 阿部 夢時 松林 明日香
4位 橋本 真帆 鈴木 七海
5位 広嶋 凜太朗 菊池 莉緒奈
6位 福田 一貴 井川 久里亜

inserted by FC2 system