1位 |
高橋 毅 |
高橋まり子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
稲垣 浩 |
伊藤千恵美 |
DSC |
3位 |
中野 英樹 |
斉藤かづ江 |
札幌 |
4位 |
中村 健 |
中村眞利子 |
札幌 |
5位 |
栗田 博 |
栗田 正子 |
札幌 |
6位 |
蒲生 徹 |
川村 一桜 |
札幌 |
|
− |
1位 |
高橋 勇 |
高橋和歌子 |
DSC |
2位 |
栗田 博 |
栗田 正子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
中村 健 |
中村眞利子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
毛利 廣利 |
毛利 奈月 |
旭川 |
5位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
旭川 |
6位 |
蒲生 徹 |
川村 一桜 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
工藤 悦朗 |
工藤久美子 |
旭川 |
2位 |
田丸 舞武 |
本間 貴恵 |
DSC |
3位 |
蒲生 徹 |
川村 一桜 |
札幌 |
4位 |
福永 茂樹 |
三木 恵子 |
DSC |
5位 |
朝妻 文雄 |
斉藤貴美子 |
旭川 |
|
1位 |
三島 通敬 |
吉田美智子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
渡辺 政博 |
渡辺あけみ |
帯広 |
3位 |
松山 孝和 |
佐々木美雪 |
帯広 |
4位 |
秋山昭二郎 |
井下 和美 |
帯広 |
5位 |
小嶋 孝明 |
小嶋 路子 |
DSC |
6位 |
田丸 舞武 |
本間 貴恵 |
DSC |
|
1位 |
堰本 篤史 |
小南 姫子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
田丸 舞武 |
本間 貴恵 |
DSC |
3位 |
松山 孝和 |
佐々木美雪 |
帯広 |
4位 |
橋場 則昭 |
藤原真理子 |
札幌 |
5位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤有紀子 |
札幌 |
6位 |
小野寺 信 |
竹花 啓子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
堰本 篤史 |
小南 姫子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
渡辺 政博 |
渡辺あけみ |
帯広 |
3位 |
堀江 潔 |
堀江 文江 |
札幌 |
4位 |
小嶋 孝明 |
小嶋 路子 |
札幌 |
5位 |
村田 要吉 |
吉崎ひとみ |
旭川 |
6位 |
小野寺 信 |
竹花 啓子 |
札幌 |
7位 |
橋場 則昭 |
藤原真理子 |
札幌 |
8位 |
原田 博 |
加藤 英子 |
札幌 |
9位 |
畑中 博幸 |
平野佐緒利 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
堰本 篤史 |
小南 姫子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
松山 孝和 |
佐々木美雪 |
帯広 |
3位 |
蒔田 秀紀 |
中村 登美子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
小森 孝雄 |
小森萬里子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
鏡 久雄 |
上野美恵子 |
旭川 |
3位 |
大井 幸雄 |
大井 妙子 |
帯広 |
4位 |
淺川 馨 |
篠原 和子 |
札幌 |
5位 |
石川 裕 |
石川美津子 |
札幌 |
6位 |
中村 宗孝 |
山北 和子 |
旭川 |
7位 |
吉野 正規 |
吉野 敬子 |
帯広 |
|
1位 |
中村 健 |
中村眞利子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
赤羽 豊 |
赤羽美佳子 |
帯広 |
3位 |
堀江 潔 |
堀江 文江 |
札幌 |
4位 |
村田 要吉 |
吉崎ひとみ |
旭川 |
5位 |
畑中 博幸 |
平野佐緒利 |
札幌 |
6位 |
河西 豊 |
河西 京子 |
帯広 |
|
1位 |
井上 博行 |
井上 好美 |
旭川 |
2位 |
佐藤 敏 |
森脇 祐子 |
帯広 |
3位 |
菅 英治 |
清水 恵美 |
旭川 |
4位 |
鏡 久雄 |
上野美恵子 |
旭川 |
5位 |
赤羽 豊 |
赤羽美佳子 |
帯広 |
6位 |
増山 均 |
前田 明美 |
帯広 |
7位 |
中村 宗孝 |
山北 和子 |
旭川 |
|
1位 |
井上 博行 |
井上 好美 |
旭川 |
2位 |
佐藤 敏 |
森脇 祐子 |
帯広 |
3位 |
秋山昭二郎 |
井下 和美 |
帯広 |
4位 |
増山 均 |
前田 明美 |
帯広 |
5位 |
吉野 正規 |
吉野 敬子 |
帯広 |
6位 |
新田 納 |
三浦 倶子 |
帯広 |
|
1位 |
井上 博行 |
井上 好美 |
旭川 |
2位 |
佐藤 敏 |
森脇 祐子 |
帯広 |
3位 |
中原 保憲 |
中原智恵子 |
帯広 |
4位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤有紀子 |
札幌 |
5位 |
増山 均 |
前田 明美 |
帯広 |
6位 |
新田 納 |
三浦 倶子 |
帯広 |
|
1位 |
井上 博行 |
井上 好美 |
旭川 |
2位 |
佐藤 敏 |
森脇 祐子 |
帯広 |
3位 |
新田 納 |
三浦 倶子 |
帯広 |
4位 |
増山 均 |
前田 明美 |
帯広 |
5位 |
中原 保憲 |
中原智恵子 |
帯広 |
6位 |
神 有紀 |
笠井 淑子 |
旭川 |
|
1位 |
中村 健 |
中村眞利子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
片山 茂 |
野川 静子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
松山 孝和 |
佐々木美雪 |
帯広 |
4位 |
千代谷幸寿 |
上野 栄子 |
旭川 |
5位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
旭川 |
6位 |
秋山昭二郎 |
井下 和美 |
帯広 |
|
1位 |
松山 孝和 |
佐々木美雪 |
帯広 |
2位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤有紀子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬 征子 |
旭川 |
4位 |
朝妻 文雄 |
斉藤貴美子 |
旭川 |
5位 |
片山 茂 |
野川 静子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
三島 通敬 |
吉田美智子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
高田 文雄 |
土田 郁子 |
帯広 |
3位 |
山下 美夫 |
山下 厚子 |
帯広 |
4位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬 征子 |
旭川 |
5位 |
山田 武男 |
山田 一子 |
函館 |
6位 |
小嶋 孝明 |
小嶋 路子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬 征子 |
旭川 |
2位 |
茶木 広良 |
松田 綾子 |
帯広 |
3位 |
小嶋 孝明 |
小嶋 路子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
岡部 道夫 |
武石のり子 |
旭川 |
2位 |
藤岡 和雄 |
笠原 孝子 |
DSC |
3位 |
山口 幸雄 |
船水 貞子 |
釧路 |
4位 |
佐藤 麗奈 |
奥田 優衣 |
DSC |
5位 |
赤羽 豊 |
赤羽美佳子 |
帯広 |
6位 |
新田 納 |
三浦 倶子 |
帯広 |
|
1位 |
奥田 優衣 |
佐藤 麗奈 |
DSC |
2位 |
赤羽 豊 |
赤羽美佳子 |
帯広 |
3位 |
山口 真奈 |
上滝 真生子 |
DSC |
4位 |
増田 朱音 |
増田 朱映 |
DSC |
5位 |
藤岡 和雄 |
笠原 孝子 |
DSC |
6位 |
茶木 広良 |
松田 綾子 |
帯広 |
|