2007年JBDFプロラテン全成績

A級 25組 A級 26組
B級 20組 C級 12組 C級 13組 B級 23組
D級 7組 D級 7組
A級  9組
B級 13組
2007年 C級  8組
プロラテン D級  9組
出場選手 計  39組 4/15 6/15 28組
A級選手 - 支部 所属教室 3/18 4/1 32組 54組 8/26 9/30 10/28
1 宮下 主啓 覚知 昌代 札北 Kazuミヤシタダンスシティー A級 2位 2位 準09 A級 2位 1位 1 1 1 1 1
2 平田 篤 平田 祐史子 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ A級 1位 1位 準08 A級 1位 2位 2 2 2 2 2
3 宮本 和幸 宮本 万里子 札北 福田ダンススクール A級 4位 3位 **18 A級 3位 3位 3 3 3 3 3
4 二宮 勇馬 矢嶋 延江 苫・室 NOTOYAダンスィングアートアカデミー A級 6位 5位 A級 4位 4位 5 4 4 4 5
5 宮下 亮介 川村 祥代 札東 米田典靖ダンススクール A級 5位 4位 **14 A級 5位 5位 4 5 5 5 6
6 森田 浩之 森田 しのぶ 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール A級 準07 準07 **24 A級 6位 6位 6 6 6 7
7 松本 洋平 松本 玲子 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール A級 3位 6位 *25 A級 6
8 豊嶋 礼男 一関 頼子 札中 野村ダンススクール A級 準13 **13 *31 A級 準08 11 **
9 内藤 頼公 小林 智景 苫・室 NOTOYAダンスィングアートアカデミー A級 準09 準11 *34 A級
B級選手
1 濱野 健一朗 中 絵里佳 札東 ソシアルダンススタジオ村太 B級 2位 A級 準12 準12 *29 A級 準07 B級 1位 7 4
2 浜田 修 三澤 奈々 札東 北沢ダンススクール B級 3位 A級 準11 準07 *34 A級 準10 B級 2位
3 小林 章里 小林 美穂 小樽 小林ダンスアカデミー B級 準07 A級 **15 準10 /47 A級 準11 B級 6位 10 7 ** 8
4 滝川 歩 南 文子 札中 鈴木ダンススクール B級 5位 A級 **15 **20 *39 A級 **14 B級 5位 11 **
5 木明 仁 柄澤 衣美 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール B級 準12 A級 **15 **16 *39 A級 **15 B級 準10 14 ** **
6 森脇 恵太 森脇 綾美 札中 鈴木ダンススクール B級 4位 A級 準10 **15 *31 A級 準08 B級 準08 16 ** ** ** **
7 石川 智宏 福山 香 札北 広川ダンススクール B級 6位 A級 **14 **14 /42 A級 準11 B級 4位 17 ** ** ** ** **
8 平 康弘 岩本 美香 苫・室 NOTOYAダンスィングアートアカデミー B級 /18 A級 **18 **21 *36 A級 **18 B級 準09 17 ** ** ** ** **
9 藤本 賢司 中山 香葉 苫・室 NOTOYAダンスィングアートアカデミー B級 /16 A級 **21 /27 /49 A級 /26 B級 /17 17 ** ** ** ** **
10 杉原 充 杉原 梨沙 苫・室 Kashiwaダンスワールド B級 準08 A級 **21 **23 /45 A級 **20 B級 /15 /26
11 三宅 建史 佐々木 聖子 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール B級 準09 A級 B級 準12
12 佐藤 圭介 松下 まどか 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール B級 /15 A級 **21 **18 /42 A級 **20 B級 /16
13 五十嵐 孝志 菊地 有理 札中 鈴木ダンススクール B級 1位 A級 準07 準09 A級 B級
C級選手 −−
近藤 勇一 大月 舞華 札中 A級 **18 A級 **18
寺田 亮 杉山 舞 札北 A級 **20
山口 貴司 住友 信代 札北 A級 **20
樽本 志門 樽本 佳子 旭川 A級 /25
1 西原 誠 池田 実佳 札中 鈴木ダンススクール C級 準07 B級 /17 17 ** ** ** ** **
2 山口 貴司 住友 信代 札北 マキダンススクール B級 /20 C級 準11 /31 /53 C級 6位 B級 /19 17 ** ** ** ** **
3 奥田 浩平 小松 花好 札東 上川原ダンススクール B級 /18 C級 6位 /25 /51 C級 準09 B級 /23 17 ** ** ** ** **
4 樽本 志門 樽本 佳子 旭川 高橋ダンススクール /52 C級 準07 B級 17 ** ** ** ** **
5 寺田 亮 杉山 舞 札北 広川ダンススクール C級 準07 /32 /47 C級 準09 B級 /22 /29
6 近藤 勇一 大月 舞華 札中 上野ダンススクール B級 /14 C級 4位 **24 C級 4位 B級 /13 /28
7 荘司 勉 荒谷 公恵 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール B級 準11 C級 1位 C級 3位 B級 /14
8 佐藤 誠一 佐々木 麻衣 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール B級 /17 C級 準08 /29 /45 C級 B級
D級選手 −−
高橋 憲太朗 田村 直美 札中 B級 準10 A級 **18 A級 **13 B級 3位
井上 淳生 呉 美鈴 札中 B級 準12 A級 **17 B級 7位
湯澤 千秋 渡辺 千里 小樽 A級 **16 B級 準11
五味 敦 金住 ゆかり 苫・室 A級 /25 A級 **20 B級 /20
岡田 巧 境井 里枝 函館 B級 /21
1 高橋 憲太朗 田村 直美 札中 上野ダンススクール D級 1位 C級 2位 **17 *39 C級 1位 D級 1位 11 **
2 井上 淳生 呉 美鈴 札中 オオトモヒロシダンススタジオ D級 2位 C級 3位 **19 /44 C級 2位 D級 2位 15 ** ** **
3 岡田 巧 境井 里枝 函館 井上ダンススクール C級 準11 D級 6位 17 ** ** ** ** **
4 湯澤 千秋 渡辺 千里 小樽 清水博文ダンススタジオ D級 3位 C級 5位 **19 *38 C級 5位 D級 3位 /25
5 五味 敦 金住 ゆかり 苫・室 Kashiwaダンスワールド D級 4位 C級 準11 /25 C級 準12 D級 5位 /26
6 岡崎 泰之 天野 いづみ 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール D級 5位 C級 準09 /28 /50 C級 D級 4位
7 兄後 幸大 兄後 妙子 札北 広川ダンススクール D級 準07
8 辻本 健二 原田 れん子 札東 米田典靖ダンススクール D級 6位 C級 準09 /29 /53 C級 /13 D級
9 鈴木 隼 山下 玲菜 札東 上川原ダンススクール D級 準07 C級 C級 D級

inserted by FC2 system