2007年JBDFプロスタンダード全成績表

A級 33組 A級 32組
B級 35組 C級 25組 C級 25組 B級 35組
D級 11組 D級 11組
A級 12組
B級 18組
2007年 C級 16組
プロスタンダード D級 12組
出場選手 計  58組 4/15 6/15 47組
A級選手 支部 所属教室 3/18 4/1 46組 71組 8/26 9/30 10/28
1 小野 栄治 小野 幸恵 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール A級 1位 1位 3位 A級 1位 1位 1 1 1 1 1
2 三宅 建史 佐々木 聖子 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール A級 3位 3位 **15 A級 2位 2位 2 2 2 2 2
3 平田 篤 平田 祐史子 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ A級 2位 2位 **14 A級 3位 3位 3 3 3 3 3
4 関 泰規 関  恵 札東 米田典靖ダンススクール A級 5位 5位 *25 A級 4位 4位 4 5 5 4 4
5 宮下 主啓 覚知 昌代 札北 Kazuミヤシタダンスシティー A級 準08 準09 *33 A級 準10 8 6 5
6 佐藤 充 佐藤 真紀 札西 サトウタカシダンスパーク A級 6位 準07 **19 A級 6位 7 7 8 8
7 荘司 勉 荒谷 公恵 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール A級 準10 6位 *36 A級 5位 6 7
8 二宮 勇馬 矢嶋 延江 苫・室 NOTOYAダンスィングアートアカデミー A級 準09 **13 A級 準08 12 **
9 岩尾 昇悟 岩尾  直子 札西 イワオダンススクール A級 **14 準08 *28 A級 準07 13 ** **
10 大友 浩 大友 麗子 札中 オオトモヒロシダンススタジオ A級 準13 準12 *42 A級 **13 14 ** ** **
11 大友 孝一 大友 千穂 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール A級 準07 準11 *27 A級
12 遠見 新一 遠見 里嘉子 札北 遠見ダンススクール A級 4位 4位 引退
B級選手
1 滝川 歩 南 文子 札中 鈴木ダンススクール B級 **14 A級 **20 **23 *43 A級 **21 B級 準10 5位 4 4 7 6
2 広川 智之 広川 美穂 札北 広川ダンススクール B級 1位 A級 準11 準10 *38 A級 準12 B級 2位 6位 5 6 6
3 中島 敏彦 中島 麻由美 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ B級 3位 A級 準12 **14 *28 A級 準08 B級 5位 10
4 鈴木 隼 山下 玲奈 札東 上川原ダンススクール B級 準11 A級 A級 B級 11 ** ** 7 5
5 柏 孝幸 柏 真紀子 苫・室 Kashiwaダンスワールド B級 5位 A級 **18 **14 *38 A級 **16 B級 準07 15 ** ** ** 20
6 石井 義隆 石井 恵 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ B級 4位 A級 **15 **16 *38 A級 準11 B級 1位 16 ** ** ** **
7 森脇 恵太 森脇 綾美 札中 鈴木ダンススクール B級 6位 A級 **16 **19 /54 A級 **18 B級 準07 16 ** ** ** **
8 佐藤 圭助 山下 玲奈 札西 サトウタカシダンスパーク *43 A級 **14 B級 3位 18 ** ** ** ** **
9 奥田 浩平 小松 花好 札東 上川原ダンススクール B級 準07 A級 **20 **20 *43 A級 **17 B級 4位 18 ** ** ** ** **
10 宮本 和幸 宮本 万里子 札北 福田ダンススクール B級 準08 A級 **17 **16 *43 A級 **14 B級 6位 18 ** ** ** ** **
11 大滝 裕司 大滝 まどか 札東 大滝ダンススクエア B級 2位 A級 **18 **18 *38 A級 **18 B級 準11 18 ** ** ** ** **
12 木明 仁 柄澤 衣美 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール B級 準09 A級 **20 **20 *36 A級 **20 B級 準12 18 ** ** ** ** **
13 鈴木 敦博 松田 尚子 札東 北沢ダンススクール B級 準10 A級 /27 **20 *43 A級 /25 B級 **16 18 ** ** ** ** **
14 守屋 健 守屋 法子 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール B級 **19 A級 /55 A級 /27 B級 **19 *27
15 中嶋 ヒカル 中嶋 春美 札東 大滝ダンススクエア B級 準13 A級 /25 /25 /49 A級 /26 B級 準09 *29
16 石川 智宏 福山 香 札東 北沢ダンススクール B級 **19 A級 **20 /26 /52 A級 **21 B級 **23 *30
17 樽本 志門 樽本 佳子 旭川 高橋ダンススクール B級 **23 A級 /27 /52 A級 **21 B級 /37
18 松本 洋平 松本 玲子 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール B級 準12 A級 **20 **23 /57 A級 B級
C級選手
豊嶋 礼男 一関 頼子 札中 A級 /25 A級 **21
山口 貴司 住友 信代 札北 A級 /32 A級 /28
三国 英男 正木 奈穂美 札西 A級 /30
平 康弘 岩本 美香 苫・室 A級 /27
浜田 修 三澤 奈々 札東 A級 /29
熊谷 義美 熊谷 勝代 苫・室 A級 /30
1 濱野 健一朗 中 絵里佳 札東 ソシアルダンススタジオ村太 B級 /26 C級 5位 /34 /60 C級 6位 B級 **20 18 ** ** ** ** **
2 豊嶋 礼男 一関 頼子 札中 野村ダンススクール B級 **18 C級 2位 /27 *43 C級 1位 B級 **14 *28
3 西原 誠 加藤 麻衣 札中 鈴木ダンススクール /37 /60 C級 2位 B級 **15 *30
4 宮下 亮介 川村 祥代 札東 米田典靖ダンススクール B級 **17 C級 **13 /29 /60 C級 準12 B級 **23 *32
5 森田 浩之 森田 しのぶ 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール B級 **15 C級 1位 /32 C級 3位 B級 **13 /33
6 肴倉 秀樹 肴倉 和恵 苫・室 音羽ダンス教室 B級 **22 C級 準12 /29 /64 C級 準09 B級 /28 /33
7 山口 貴司 住友 信代 札北 マキダンススクール B級 /32 C級 準11 /33 /51 C級 準07 B級 /26 /35
8 浜田 修 三澤 奈々 札東 北沢ダンススクール B級 /28 C級 6位 /37 /60 C級 4位 B級 **22 /36
9 熊谷 義美 熊谷 勝代 苫・室 熊谷ダンススタジオ B級 /33 C級 **20 /37 /68 C級 **16 B級 /32 /38
10 小倉 昌己 小倉 貴子 札北 広川ダンススクール B級 /25 C級 4位 C級 準08 B級 /27 /39
11 三国 英男 正木 奈穂美 札西 小泉ダンススクール B級 /29 C級 **15 /43 /64 C級 **17 B級 /33 /42
12 平 康弘 岩本 美香 苫・室 NOTOYAダンスィングアートアカデミー B級 **23 C級 準10 /34 /57 C級 **13 B級 **18 /44
13 小林 章里 小林 美穂 小樽 小林ダンスアカデミー B級 /26 C級 準08 C級 準10 B級 **23
14 佐藤 圭介 松下 まどか 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール B級 /29 C級 **21 /34 /68 C級 **23 B級
15 辻本 健二 原田 れん子 札東 米田典靖ダンススクール B級 **19 C級 準07 /29 /57 C級 **13 B級
16 内藤 頼公 小林 智景 苫・室 NOTOYAダンスィングアートアカデミー B級 **16 C級 3位 C級 B級
D級選手
湯澤 千秋 渡辺 千里 小樽 A級 /28 B級 **17
井上 淳生 呉 美鈴 札中 B級 **20
寺田 亮 近藤 ミカ 札北 B級 /29
岡田 巧 境井 里枝 函館 B級 /29
五味 敦 金住 ゆかり 苫・室 A級 /30 A級 /31 B級 /31
秋庭 正幸 秋庭 友梨香 北見 B級 /35 B級 /33
杉原 充 杉原 梨沙 苫・室 B級 /33 A級 /32 A級 /32 B級 /35
近藤 勇一 大月 舞華 札中 B級 /31
1 湯澤 千秋 渡辺 千里 小樽 清水博文ダンススタジオ D級 5位 C級 **14 /43 /56 C級 準11 D級 2位 18 ** ** ** ** **
2 井上 淳生 呉 美鈴 札中 オオトモヒロシダンススタジオ D級 1位 C級 準09 /37 /49 C級 5位 D級 1位 *26
3 兄後 幸大 兄後 妙子 札北 広川ダンススクール D級 準11 C級 /25 /68 C級 **21 D級 準10 /39
4 五味 敦 金住 ゆかり 苫・室 Kashiwaダンスワールド D級 準08 C級 **23 /43 C級 **21 D級 準08 /41
5 岡田 巧 境井 里枝 函館 井上ダンススクール C級 **20 D級 準08 /42
6 杉原 充 杉原 梨沙 苫・室 Kashiwaダンスワールド D級 3位 C級 **16 /43 /64 C級 **23 D級 5位 /44
7 近藤 勇一 大月 舞華 札中 上野ダンススクール D級 2位 C級 **18 /37 C級 **13 D級 4位 /46
8 寺田 亮 近藤 ミカ 札北 広川ダンススクール D級 準10 C級 **23 /37 /68 C級 **23 D級 3位 /47
9 藤本 賢司 中山 香葉 苫・室 Kashiwaダンスワールド D級 6位 C級 **18 C級 **17 D級 6位
10 佐々木 健介 福井 頼子 函館 FKダンススタジオ D級 4位 C級 **17 C級 D級 準07
11 秋庭 正幸 秋庭 友梨香 北見 きむらダンススクール D級 準08 C級 C級 **17 D級 準11
12 佐藤 誠一 佐々木 麻衣 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール D級 準07 C級 **21 /43 /64 C級 D級

inserted by FC2 system