2008年3月9日JBDF全道クラス別競技会入賞者
会場 札幌パークホテル 主催 JBDF北海道総局

プロB級スタンダード 35組欠1
1位 石井 義隆 石井 恵 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ
2位 鈴木 隼 鈴木 恵 札東 上川原ダンススクール
3位 滝川 歩 南 文子 札中 鈴木ダンススクール
4位 柏 孝幸 柏 真紀子 苫・室 Kashiwaダンスワールド
5位 佐藤 圭助 山下 玲奈 札西 サトウタカシダンスパーク
6位 森脇 恵太 森脇 綾美 札中 鈴木ダンススクール
プロB級ラテン 22組欠1
1位 石川 貴博 野口 奈々恵 札中 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ
2位 井上 淳生 呉 美鈴 札中 オオトモヒロシダンススタジオ
3位 小林 章里 小林 美穂 小樽 小林ダンスアカデミー
4位 高橋 憲太朗 大月 舞華 札中 上野ダンススクール
5位 滝川 歩 南 文子 札中 鈴木ダンススクール
6位 森脇 恵太 森脇 綾美 札中 鈴木ダンススクール
7位 木明 仁 柄澤 衣美 札中 大友ダンスィングスクール
プロD級スタンダード 12組
1位 中泉 匡央 青木 知里 札西 サトウタカシダンスパーク
2位 齊藤 航太 遠藤 かほり 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ
3位 高橋 豊 松下 志乃 旭川 橋本ダンス教室
4位 五味 敦 船橋 亜紀 苫・室 Kashiwaダンスワールド
5位 岡田 巧 境井 里枝 函館 井上ダンススクール
6位 田嶋 貞雄 田村 直美 札東 北沢ダンススクール
プロD級ラテン 5組欠1
1位 高橋 豊 松下 志乃 旭川 橋本ダンス教室
2位 田嶋 貞雄 田村 直美 札東 北沢ダンススクール
3位 鈴木 隼 鈴木 恵 札東 上川原ダンススクール
4位 齊藤 航太 遠藤 かほり 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ
アマB級スタンダード 18組
1位 大内 智史 資延 友梨
2位 鈴木 秀俊 小笠原 沙代子
3位 浦山 優輔 長勢 朝美
4位 渡部 敬 田中 茉莉子
5位 松尾 知樹 鈴木 佳成美
6位 佐々木 杏昂 佐々木 美唯菜
アマB級ラテン 12組
1位 高村 慎太郎 吉田 文子
2位 冨永 尚宏 松田 絢
3位 戌角 太一 山川 沙知子
4位 樫見 大輔 西山 千尋
5位 加茂 博仁 青島 千晶
6位 竹原 一幾 大内 なつみ
アマD級スタンダード 18組
1位 加茂 博仁 青島 千晶
2位 中村 智哉 志賀 麻衣
3位 松尾 知樹 鈴木 佳成美
4位 北風 卓也 板橋 由香里
5位 梅本 隆史 扇谷 愛弓
6位 浦山 優輔 長勢 朝美
アマD級ラテン 16組
1位 高村 慎太郎 吉田 文子
2位 戌角 太一 山川 沙知子
3位 島袋 哲志 野中 萌
4位 渡部 敬 田中 茉莉子
5位 三浦 正記 石崎 媛亨
6位 藤原 工 木村 彩乃
アマE級スタンダード 44組
1位 日下 尚之 津島 真理
2位 藤本 智夫 佐々木 ひろこ
3位 安池 良太 長澤 文嘉
4位 星野 真司 花田 香津子
5位 荒木 鴻慈 荒木 朋栄
6位 秋山 昭二郎 井下 和美
アマE級ラテン 18組欠1
1位 原田 宜典 原田 弘子
2位 甲斐 出 甲斐 千寿
3位 新保 佳明 新保 弘子
4位 星野 真司 花田 香津子
5位 角田 光廣 工藤 律子
6位 原 栄一 吉村 三千代
7位 岡田 実 岡田 理子
8位 遠藤 栄 渡辺 京子
アマG級スタンダード 65組欠3
1位 中村 治 北川 ゆう子
2位 嵯上 直道 深田 律子
3位 近藤 伸二 近藤 雅子
4位 新保 佳明 新保 弘子
5位 丸山 芳信 丸山 一慧
6位 三島 幸三 千葉 すみれ
7位 佐藤 博 森本 真弓
アマG級ラテン 26組欠2
1位 石森 勝幸 松本 和恵
2位 新保 佳明 新保 弘子
3位 村上 高見 森岡 章子
4位 原 栄一 吉村 三千代
5位 吉川 英行 吉川 美香
6位 杉本 辰雄 上面 せつ
シニアA級スタンダード 40組欠1
1位 安田 義弘 安田 英子
2位 今藤 明 石川 光子
3位 高森 勝博 高森 律子
4位 西本 孝士 西本 恵美子
5位 森田 昭夫 森田 詠子
6位 片山 茂 野川 静子
シニアラテン 7組
1位 工藤 悦朗 工藤 久美子
2位 川埜 英三 立松 春枝
3位 原 秀之 原 弘美
4位 栗山 敬一 栗山 寮子
5位 橋場 寛 橋場 栄子
6位 佐野 茂樹 佐野 千佳子
7位 原田 宜典 原田 弘子
シニアC級スタンダード 32組欠1
1位 荒木 鴻慈 荒木 朋栄
2位 山浦 宏 今 美沙子
3位 竹内 清 竹内 さち子
4位 田中 英樹 田中 正美
5位 原 秀之 原 弘美
6位 伊藤 克也 富田 民子
Gシニアスタンダード 14組
1位 石田 富雄 石田 栄子
2位 高森 勝博 高森 律子
3位 神代 雄彦 内藤 恵美子
4位 松山 雅則 松山 美津子
5位 橋 淳一 橋 道子
6位 山田 義春 平井 美知子
スーパーシニア ワルツ 9組
1位 村中 義巳 村中 満子
2位 伊藤 克也 富田 民子
3位 茂木 隆一 坂本 加奈子
4位 三島 通敬 吉田 美智子
5位 伊藤 順一 伊藤 眞智子
6位 高田 文雄 土田 郁子
スーパーシニア タンゴ 8組
1位 伊藤 克也 富田 民子
2位 村中 義巳 村中 満子
3位 三島 通敬 吉田 美智子
4位 佐藤 博 森本 真弓
5位 伊藤 順一 伊藤 眞智子
6位 高田 文雄 土田 郁子
ジュニア スタンダード
1位 三浦 正記 石崎 媛亨
2位 前田 智行 佐藤 唯
3位 梅木 薫 金山 咲月
4位 水森 朱里 水森 百合子
ジュニア ラテン 8組
1位 三浦 正記 石崎 媛亨
2位 荒木 優香 館岡 里緒
3位 前田 智行 佐藤 唯
4位 阿部 夢時 松林 明日香
5位 橋本 真帆 鈴木 七海
6位 梅木 薫 金山 咲月
7位 水森 朱里 水森 百合子
8位 工藤 聖利 工藤 聖華
ジュブナイル スタンダード
1位 広嶋 凜太朗 菊池 莉緒奈
2位 鈴木 七海 橋本 真帆
3位 奥野 佑成 金山 咲月
4位 福田 一貴 井川 久里亜
ジュブナイル ラテン
1位 広嶋 凜太朗 菊池 莉緒奈
2位 橋本 真帆 鈴木 七海
3位 奥野 佑成 金山 咲月
4位 斉藤 雄大 斉藤 茉佑
5位 福田 一貴 井川 久里亜

inserted by FC2 system