1位 |
久保田 弓椰 |
久保田 蘭羅 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
高橋 毅 |
高橋 まり子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
3位 |
安田 義弘 |
安田 英子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
4位 |
稲垣 浩 |
伊藤 千恵美 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
中野 英樹 |
斉藤 かづ江 |
胆振日高DSC |
6位 |
林 冨美男 |
林 良子 |
ダンススポーツ函館 |
|
1位 |
久保田 弓椰 |
久保田 蘭羅 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
工藤 悦朗 |
工藤 久美子 |
スポーツダンス同好会 |
3位 |
田丸 舞武 |
上滝 真生子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
蒲生 徹 |
川村 一桜 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
5位 |
朝妻 文雄 |
斎藤 貴美子 |
ダンススポーツ 夢 ファクトリ- |
|
1位 |
毛利 廣利 |
毛利 奈月 |
舞ドリーム |
2位 |
千代谷 幸寿 |
上野 栄子 |
ベーシックサークル |
3位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
よつ葉ダンスサークル |
4位 |
秋山 昭二郎 |
井下 和美 |
ダンスカルチャー倶楽部千舞 |
5位 |
堺 克己 |
倉田 千佳子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
6位 |
梶田 憲司 |
影山 由美子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
7位 |
田中 憲政 |
藤川 幸子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
|
1位 |
朝妻 文雄 |
斎藤 貴美子 |
ダンススポーツ 夢 ファクトリ- |
2位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤 有紀子 |
胆振日高DSC |
3位 |
角田 光廣 |
工藤 律子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
4位 |
中原 広 |
中原 京子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
5位 |
小野寺 信 |
竹花 啓子 |
豊平区ダンススポーツサークル |
|
1位 |
角田 光廣 |
工藤 律子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
2位 |
竹内 清 |
竹内 さち子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
3位 |
松山 孝和 |
佐々木 美雪 |
ダンスカルチャー倶楽部千舞 |
4位 |
高橋 富雄 |
溝口 勝子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
村松 弘一 |
村松 かつえ |
道東ダンスクラブ |
6位 |
堀江 潔 |
堀江 文江 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
よつ葉ダンスサークル |
2位 |
松山 孝和 |
佐々木 美雪 |
ダンスカルチャー倶楽部千舞 |
3位 |
高橋 富雄 |
溝口 勝子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
堀江 潔 |
堀江 文江 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
5位 |
石坂 忠 |
相沢 のり子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
6位 |
蒔田 秀紀 |
和田 サヨ子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
井上 博行 |
井上 好美 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
2位 |
高橋 富雄 |
溝口 勝子 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
上村 勇 |
成田 博子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
4位 |
大山 孝明 |
大山 眞由美 |
舞スイング |
5位 |
黒谷 光芳 |
黒谷 祥枝 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
6位 |
佐藤 清 |
市田 陽子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
7位 |
石川 裕 |
石川 美津子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
8位 |
浅川 馨 |
篠原 和子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
堀江 潔 |
堀江 文江 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
2位 |
高橋 章 |
宮下 礼子 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
井上 博行 |
井上 好美 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
4位 |
河西 豊 |
河西 京子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
5位 |
高橋 富雄 |
溝口 勝子 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
大宮 美則 |
水野 マサミ |
ダンススポーツ 夢 ファクトリ- |
7位 |
大浦 明 |
国塚 孝子 |
北海道DSC |
8位 |
井原 滋郎 |
千葉 睦子 |
ダンスカルチャー倶楽部千舞 |
|
1位 |
上村 勇 |
成田 博子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
2位 |
黒谷 光芳 |
黒谷 祥枝 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
3位 |
中村 宗孝 |
山北 和子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
4位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤 有紀子 |
胆振日高DSC |
5位 |
高倉 清 |
松本 麻裕子 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
久家 亮一 |
久家 慈 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
7位 |
河西 豊 |
河西 京子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
8位 |
増山 均 |
前田 明美 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
9位 |
岡部 道夫 |
武石 のり子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
|
1位 |
増岡 光一 |
増岡 静 |
ダンススポーツ 夢 ファクトリ- |
2位 |
増山 均 |
前田 明美 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
3位 |
黒谷 光芳 |
黒谷 祥枝 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
4位 |
吉野 正規 |
吉野 敬子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
新田 納 |
三浦 倶子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
6位 |
神 有紀 |
笠井 淑子 |
ダンススポーツ 夢 ファクトリ- |
|
1位 |
上村 勇 |
成田 博子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
2位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤 有紀子 |
胆振日高DSC |
3位 |
高倉 清 |
松本 麻裕子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
前川 勇 |
前川 倭子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
5位 |
新田 納 |
三浦 倶子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
6位 |
岡部 道夫 |
武石 のり子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
|
1位 |
増岡 光一 |
増岡 静 |
ダンススポーツ 夢 ファクトリ- |
2位 |
千石 秀昭 |
千石 涼子 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
新田 納 |
三浦 倶子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
4位 |
高津 誠 |
高津 治美 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
5位 |
川崎 生二 |
川崎 悦子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
6位 |
中原 保憲 |
中原 智恵子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
|
1位 |
竹内 清 |
竹内 さち子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
2位 |
千代谷 幸寿 |
上野 栄子 |
ベーシックサークル |
3位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
よつ葉ダンスサークル |
4位 |
秋山 昭二郎 |
井下 和美 |
ダンスカルチャー倶楽部千舞 |
5位 |
堺 克己 |
倉田 千佳子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
6位 |
村松 弘一 |
村松 かつえ |
道東ダンスクラブ |
7位 |
田中 憲政 |
藤川 幸子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
|
1位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬 征子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
2位 |
松山 孝和 |
佐々木 美雪 |
ダンスカルチャー倶楽部千舞 |
3位 |
大宮 美則 |
水野 マサミ |
ダンススポーツ 夢 ファクトリ- |
|
1位 |
秋山 昭二郎 |
井下 和美 |
ダンスカルチャー倶楽部千舞 |
2位 |
神山 保典 |
神山 啓子 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
山下 美夫 |
山下 厚子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
4位 |
小嶋 孝明 |
小嶋 路子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
舘岡 和雄 |
遠藤 繁子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
6位 |
高瀬 京一 |
高瀬 政子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬 征子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
2位 |
河西 豊 |
河西 京子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
3位 |
大浦 明 |
国塚 孝子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
佐藤 公明 |
佐藤 京子 |
道東ダンスクラブ |
5位 |
小嶋 孝明 |
小嶋 路子 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
宮中 繁男 |
宮中 洋子 |
北見 |
|
1位 |
相山 久 |
森田 カツ子 |
LODダンスサークル |
2位 |
高津 誠 |
高津 治美 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
3位 |
住本 勇 |
住本 信江 |
深川 |
4位 |
熊谷 益夫 |
小田 勝子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
|
1位 |
高津 誠 |
高津 治美 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
2位 |
米道 耕造 |
細川 直美 |
白樺サークル |
3位 |
熊谷 益夫 |
小田 勝子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
|
1位 |
傳法谷 美里 |
奥田 優衣 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラブおたる |
2位 |
石川 和佳 |
早川 舞 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラブおたる |
3位 |
氏家 浩奈 |
山口 真奈 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラブおたる |
4位 |
郷六 美姫 |
増田 朱音 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
田島 龍一郎 |
岡島 千紘 |
永山スポーツクラブ |
6位 |
渡邊 恭也 |
中田 乃愛 |
永山スポーツクラブ |
|
1位 |
傳法谷 美里 |
奥田 優衣 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラブおたる |
2位 |
石川 和佳 |
早川 舞 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラブおたる |
3位 |
氏家 浩奈 |
山口 真奈 |
ジュニアダンススポーツクラブおたる |
4位 |
郷六 美姫 |
増田 朱映 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
田島 龍一郎 |
岡島 千紘 |
永山スポーツクラブ |
6位 |
平澤 里帆 |
及川 礼夏 |
永山スポーツクラブ |
7位 |
渡邊 恭也 |
中田 乃愛 |
永山スポーツクラブ |
|