1位 |
中村 健 |
中村 眞利子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
稲岡 義人 |
稲岡 千鶴子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
蒲生 徹 |
川村 一桜 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
福永 茂樹 |
三木 恵子 |
赤平 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
田丸 舞武 |
上滝 真生子 |
小樽 |
3位 |
蒲生 徹 |
川村 一桜 |
札幌 |
4位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤 有紀子 |
北広島 |
|
1位 |
橋本 忠 |
橋本 恵美子 |
札幌 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
市川 良雄 |
八木 幸子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
小柳 悟 |
小柳 性子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
酒井 晃夫 |
相川 良子 |
札幌 |
5位 |
久保 孝志 |
久保 邦子 |
札幌 |
6位 |
橋本 正昭 |
飯野 光子 |
札幌 |
7位 |
中原 広 |
中原 京子 |
千歳 |
8位 |
大平 光男 |
芳賀 節子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
福永 茂樹 |
三木 恵子 |
赤平 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
中原 広 |
中原 京子 |
千歳 |
3位 |
堤 悌二 |
鈴木 悦子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤 有紀子 |
北広島 |
5位 |
駒井 康成 |
駒井 ふみ子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
小柳 悟 |
小柳 性子 |
札幌 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
新保 佳明 |
新保 弘子 |
苫小牧 |
1/2昇級 |
3位 |
久保 孝志 |
久保 邦子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
市川 良雄 |
八木 幸子 |
札幌 |
5位 |
中原 広 |
中原 京子 |
千歳 |
6位 |
三島 幸三 |
千葉 すみれ |
恵庭 |
7位 |
高瀬 京一 |
高瀬 政子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
新保 佳明 |
新保 弘子 |
苫小牧 |
2位 |
堤 悌二 |
鈴木 悦子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
中村 健 |
中村 眞利子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
中原 広 |
中原 京子 |
千歳 |
5位 |
駒井 康成 |
駒井 ふみ子 |
札幌 |
6位 |
若林 久 |
北 千代美 |
苫小牧 |
|
1位 |
新保 佳明 |
新保 弘子 |
苫小牧 |
昇 級 |
2位 |
笠島 哲也 |
笠島 瑞枝 |
苫小牧 |
3位 |
舟橋 敏廣 |
舟橋 美恵子 |
苫小牧 |
4位 |
高瀬 京一 |
高瀬 政子 |
札幌 |
5位 |
山日 忠 |
只野 京子 |
苫小牧 |
6位 |
佐藤 公明 |
佐藤 京子 |
音更 |
7位 |
新沼 優 |
藤谷 久美子 |
札幌 |
8位 |
高倉 清 |
松本 麻裕子 |
江別 |
|
1位 |
橋本 正昭 |
飯野 光子 |
札幌 |
昇 級 |
2位 |
酒井 晃夫 |
相川 良子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
工藤 仁志 |
松浦 美恵子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
市川 良雄 |
八木 幸子 |
札幌 |
5位 |
北川 哲夫 |
坂井 セツ子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
小島 淳 |
有坂 美代子 |
札幌 |
昇 級 |
2位 |
北川 哲夫 |
坂井 セツ子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
山日 忠 |
只野 京子 |
苫小牧 |
4位 |
能登 幸也 |
能登 怡利子 |
旭川 |
5位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤 有紀子 |
北広島 |
6位 |
山下 稔 |
山下 寿子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
小島 淳 |
有坂 美代子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
山下 稔 |
山下 寿子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
千石 秀昭 |
千石 涼子 |
苫小牧 |
|
1位 |
橋本 忠 |
橋本 恵美子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
佐藤 日出美 |
佐藤 五十鈴 |
札幌 |
3位 |
神山 保典 |
神山 啓子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
清野 勇一 |
富樫 久美子 |
伊達 |
5位 |
笠島 哲也 |
笠島 瑞枝 |
苫小牧 |
6位 |
佐々木 清 |
佐々木 智子 |
札幌 |
7位 |
平館 昭男 |
平館 千恵子 |
札幌 |
|
− |
1位 |
清野 勇一 |
富樫 久美子 |
伊達 |
2位 |
佐々木 勝美 |
宮越 ユミ |
札幌 |
3位 |
柴 元一 |
佐藤 淳子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
金田 信男 |
上野 文子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
北川 哲夫 |
坂井 セツ子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
金田 信男 |
上野 文子 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
傳法谷 美里 |
奥田 優衣 |
小樽 |
2位 |
石川 和佳 |
早川 舞 |
小樽 |
3位 |
氏家 浩奈 |
山口 真奈 |
小樽 |
4位 |
増田 朱映 |
増田 朱音 |
札幌 |
5位 |
岩谷 菜実 |
岩谷 実咲 |
千歳 |
|
1位 |
傳法谷 美里 |
奥田 優衣 |
小樽 |
2位 |
氏家 浩奈 |
山口 真奈 |
小樽 |
3位 |
石川 和佳 |
早川 舞 |
小樽 |
4位 |
増田 朱音 |
増田 朱映 |
札幌 |
5位 |
岩谷 菜実 |
岩谷 実咲 |
千歳 |
6位 |
最上 晃多 |
ウォーカー 彩紗 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
佐々木 勝美 |
宮越 ユミ |
札幌 |
2位 |
柴 元一 |
佐藤 淳子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
山下 稔 |
山下 寿子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
亀村 一明 |
山野 真弓 |
札幌 |
|
1位 |
柴 元一 |
佐藤 淳子 |
札幌 |
2位 |
山下 稔 |
山下 寿子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
能登 幸也 |
能登 怡利子 |
留萌 |
4位 |
亀村 一明 |
山野 真弓 |
札幌 |
|