1位 |
久保田弓椰 |
久保田蘭羅 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
高橋 毅 |
高橋まり子 |
札幌 |
3位 |
稲垣 浩 |
伊藤千恵美 |
道DSC |
4位 |
中野 英樹 |
斉藤かづ江 |
室蘭 |
5位 |
中村 健 |
中村眞利子 |
札幌 |
6位 |
飯村 正幸 |
森 比佐子 |
青森 |
|
1位 |
久保田弓椰 |
久保田蘭羅 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
河原 正浩 |
加藤 貴子 |
東京 |
3位 |
福永 茂樹 |
三木 恵子 |
道DSC |
|
1位 |
千葉 英明 |
千葉 順子 |
岩手 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
工藤 剛 |
工藤万里子 |
弘前 |
|
3位 |
板垣 雅道 |
板垣久美子 |
青森 |
|
4位 |
蒲生 徹 |
川村 一桜 |
札幌 |
|
5位 |
飯村 正幸 |
森 比佐子 |
青森 |
|
6位 |
中村 健 |
中村眞利子 |
札幌 |
|
7位 |
高橋 勇 |
高橋和歌子 |
道DSC |
|
|
1位 |
工藤 剛 |
工藤万里子 |
弘前 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
河原 正浩 |
加藤 貴子 |
東京 |
|
3位 |
三津谷博光 |
大水てい子 |
東津軽 |
|
4位 |
千葉 英明 |
千葉 順子 |
岩手 |
|
5位 |
福永 茂樹 |
三木 恵子 |
道DSC |
|
6位 |
田丸 舞武 |
上滝真生子 |
道DSC |
|
|
1位 |
三津谷博光 |
大水てい子 |
東津軽 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
伊藤 愼悟 |
高橋由美子 |
岩手 |
1/2昇級 |
3位 |
石岡 均 |
石岡 明子 |
弘前 |
|
4位 |
橋本 正昭 |
飯野 光子 |
道DSC |
|
5位 |
成田 寧 |
澤口 禮子 |
弘前 |
|
6位 |
酒谷 實 |
酒谷 典子 |
函館 |
|
|
1位 |
三津谷博光 |
大水てい子 |
東津軽 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
近江 洋一 |
近江久美子 |
弘前 |
|
3位 |
湊 富男 |
湊 晴美 |
茨城 |
|
4位 |
宮脇 守 |
岩上 操 |
道DSC |
|
5位 |
堀江 潔 |
堀江 文江 |
札幌 |
|
6位 |
小西 俊一 |
小西 貞子 |
森 |
|
|
1位 |
竹内 清 |
竹内さち子 |
札幌 |
昇級 |
2位 |
米澤 昭男 |
米澤 保子 |
弘前 |
|
3位 |
岩崎 修 |
北野澤タミ |
八戸 |
|
4位 |
酒井 康男 |
酒井 富子 |
札幌 |
|
5位 |
酒谷 實 |
酒谷 典子 |
函館 |
|
6位 |
上斗米幸義 |
鈴木 美穂 |
函館 |
|
|
1位 |
近江 洋一 |
近江久美子 |
弘前 |
昇級 |
2位 |
中村 健 |
中村眞利子 |
札幌 |
|
3位 |
堀江 潔 |
堀江 文江 |
札幌 |
|
4位 |
羽賀 高 |
堀川 有希 |
函館 |
|
5位 |
小西 俊一 |
小西 貞子 |
森 |
|
|
1位 |
米澤 昭男 |
米澤 保子 |
弘前 |
昇級 |
2位 |
佐藤 健吉 |
佐藤貴久子 |
函館 |
|
3位 |
山崎 忠治 |
山崎 悦子 |
秋田 |
|
4位 |
成田 茂也 |
成田百合子 |
函館 |
|
5位 |
新井田 定 |
寒 一乃 |
函館 |
|
6位 |
高瀬 京一 |
高瀬 政子 |
道DSC |
|
7位 |
羽賀 高 |
堀川 有希 |
函館 |
|
8位 |
石川 裕 |
石川美津子 |
札幌 |
|
|
1位 |
成田 寧 |
澤口 禮子 |
弘前 |
昇級 |
2位 |
羽賀 高 |
堀川 有希 |
函館 |
|
3位 |
山崎 忠治 |
山崎 悦子 |
秋田 |
|
4位 |
橋本 正昭 |
飯野 光子 |
道DSC |
|
5位 |
福士 洋一 |
工藤 順子 |
函館 |
|
6位 |
亀井 栄光 |
野崎 和子 |
函館 |
|
|
1位 |
羽賀 高 |
堀川 有希 |
函館 |
昇級 |
2位 |
齋藤 健次 |
齋藤美恵子 |
岩手 |
|
3位 |
佐藤 健吉 |
佐藤貴久子 |
函館 |
|
4位 |
桜庭 弘憲 |
森元 洋美 |
弘前 |
|
5位 |
ドナルド ミラー |
澤田 佳江 |
函館 |
|
6位 |
角谷 栄一 |
細川あつ子 |
函館 |
|
|
1位 |
米澤 昭男 |
米澤 保子 |
弘前 |
昇級 |
2位 |
桜庭 弘憲 |
森元 洋美 |
弘前 |
|
3位 |
工藤 俊秀 |
工藤 君子 |
弘前 |
|
4位 |
齋藤 健次 |
齋藤美恵子 |
岩手 |
|
5位 |
西 耕地 |
西 弘美 |
札幌 |
|
6位 |
山下 稔 |
山下 寿子 |
道DSC |
|
|
1位 |
ドナルド ミラー |
澤田 佳江 |
函館 |
昇級 |
2位 |
角谷 栄一 |
細川あつ子 |
函館 |
昇級 |
3位 |
齋藤 健次 |
齋藤美恵子 |
岩手 |
|
4位 |
田近 信一 |
田中 朋子 |
函館 |
|
5位 |
桜庭 弘憲 |
森元 洋美 |
弘前 |
|
6位 |
高津 誠 |
高津 治美 |
札幌 |
|
|
1位 |
桜庭 弘憲 |
森元 洋美 |
弘前 |
昇級 |
2位 |
工藤 俊秀 |
工藤 君子 |
弘前 |
|
3位 |
高津 誠 |
高津 治美 |
札幌 |
|
4位 |
田近 信一 |
田中 朋子 |
函館 |
|
5位 |
齋藤 健次 |
齋藤美恵子 |
岩手 |
|
6位 |
笹谷 和巳 |
笹内 礼子 |
道DSC |
|
|
1位 |
工藤 剛 |
工藤万里子 |
弘前 |
2位 |
畠山 昭夫 |
鈴木 軋子 |
秋田 |
3位 |
山田 武男 |
山田 一子 |
函館 |
4位 |
小泉 光一 |
北川しげ子 |
函館 |
|
1位 |
能登谷和二 |
能登谷けい子 |
函館 |
2位 |
伊藤 愼悟 |
高橋由美子 |
岩手 |
3位 |
若林 久 |
北 千代美 |
道DSC |
4位 |
亀井 栄光 |
野崎 和子 |
函館 |
5位 |
小泉 光一 |
北川しげ子 |
函館 |
|
1位 |
高橋 勇 |
高橋和歌子 |
道DSC |
2位 |
落合 武紀 |
落合 久枝 |
神奈川 |
3位 |
小嶋 孝明 |
小嶋 路子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
伊藤 明 |
米田 光恵 |
函館 |
5位 |
餌取 優 |
餌取 羨子 |
八雲 |
6位 |
山田 武男 |
山田 一子 |
函館 |
|
1位 |
山崎 忠治 |
山崎 悦子 |
秋田 |
2位 |
伊藤 明 |
米田 光恵 |
函館 |
3位 |
小嶋 孝明 |
小嶋 路子 |
札幌 |
4位 |
広田 照美 |
高橋千恵子 |
岩手 |
5位 |
齋藤 健次 |
齋藤美恵子 |
岩手 |
6位 |
宮中 繁男 |
宮中 洋子 |
北見 |
|
1位 |
嶋口 悦郎 |
嶋口 裕子 |
青森 |
2位 |
笹谷 和巳 |
笹内 礼子 |
道DSC |
3位 |
高津 誠 |
高津 治美 |
札幌 |
4位 |
小泉 光一 |
北川しげ子 |
函館 |
5位 |
山田 栄治 |
山田美千代 |
函館 |
|
1位 |
嶋口 悦郎 |
嶋口 裕子 |
青森 |
2位 |
武田 康子 |
大森 淳子 |
函館 |
3位 |
高津 誠 |
高津 治美 |
札幌 |
4位 |
小泉 光一 |
北川しげ子 |
函館 |
5位 |
笹谷 和巳 |
笹内 礼子 |
道DSC |
|
1位 |
傳法谷美里 |
奥田 優衣 |
小樽 |
2位 |
石川 和佳 |
早川 舞 |
小樽 |
3位 |
氏家 浩奈 |
山口 真奈 |
小樽 |
4位 |
河上 桃子 |
渡辺 雅 |
函館 |
5位 |
根岸 夢果 |
川口 友美 |
函館 |
6位 |
野呂 星来 |
野呂 梨早 |
函館 |
|
1位 |
傳法谷美里 |
奥田 優衣 |
小樽 |
2位 |
氏家 浩奈 |
山口 真奈 |
小樽 |
3位 |
石川 和佳 |
早川 舞 |
小樽 |
4位 |
河上 桃子 |
渡辺 雅 |
函館 |
5位 |
野坂 一二真 |
根岸 夢果 |
函館 |
6位 |
川口 友美 |
羽賀百合香 |
函館 |
|
1位 |
小樽ジュニアDSC |
おたるチーム |
小樽 |
2位 |
函館ジュニアDSC |
キララAチーム |
函館 |
3位 |
函館ジュニアDSC |
キララBチーム |
函館 |
|