2008年JBDFアマラテン全成績表

A級 10組 A級 7組
A級  6組 C級 7組 A級 11組 B級 12組 A級 6組 C級 5組 B級 10組
B級  6組 E級 8組 D級 14組 D級 18組 A級 12組 D級 13組 E級 11組 A級 53組 D級 11組
C級  2組 G級 11組 F級 15組 E級 17組 E級 18組 F級 28組 G級 15組 E級 29組 A級 20組 F級 26組
D級 20組 H級 13組 G級 24組 H級 15組 E級 23組 H級 18組
E級  9組 A級 17組
F級 20組 E級 26組
G級 23組 H級 12組
H級 35組
計 121組
A級選手 2/3 2/24 3/9 4/20 6/20 7/6 8/31 9/27 10/19 11/16
1 佐々木 杏昂 佐々木 美唯菜 苫・室 A級 1位 A級 1位 A級 1位 A級 2位 A級 1位 A級 1位 A級 準07 A級 1位
2 安池 良太 長澤 文嘉 札北 A級 3位 A級 2位 A級 3位 A級 *25 A級 4位
3 那須 拓也 小笠原 香 札北 A級 5位 A級 3位 A級 準08 A級 *37 A級 5位
4 冨永 尚宏 松田 絢 札東 A級 2位 B級 2位 A級 6位 A級 5位 A級 2位 A級 *32 A級 6位
5 出口 晃聖 木立 明奈 札北 A級 2位 A級 *31 A級 準08
6 坂本 公生 沓沢 いつか 札東 A級 6位 A級 準10 A級 準11 A級 /46
B級選手
高村 慎太郎 吉田 文子 札北 A級 4位 A級 4位 B級 1位
戌角 太一 山川 沙知子 札北 A級 準07 A級 5位 B級 3位
1 高村 慎太郎 吉田 文子 札北 C級 1位 D級 2位 D級 1位 A級 4位 A級 4位 A級 **20 A級 3位 B級 1位
2 戌角 太一 山川 沙知子 札北 C級 2位 D級 1位 D級 2位 A級 5位 A級 6位 A級 *34 A級 2位 B級 2位
3 加茂 博仁 青島 千晶 札中 A級 6位 A級 準07 B級 5位 A級 準08 A級 準09 A級 *35 A級 準07 B級 4位
4 樫見 大輔 西山 千尋 札東 A級 準07 A級 2位 B級 4位 A級 準07 A級 準09 A級 3位 A級 *39 A級 準09 B級 5位
5 鳥羽 孝夫 吉元 仁子 札中 A級 準10 A級 準10 B級 準12 A級 /15 A級 6位 A級 準07 A級 /52 A級 /17 B級 準10
6 辻 一輝 斉藤 美穂 札北 A級 準07 A級 3位
C級選手
1 中村 健志 石原 恵 札北 C級 4位 A級 /53 A級 /17
2 竹原 一幾 大内 なつみ 札北 A級 準09 B級 6位
D級選手
島袋 哲志 野中 萌 札北 A級 準08 B級 準09 A級 4位 B級 3位
三浦 正記 石崎 媛亨 札北 B級 準08 A級 3位 B級 6位
前田 智行 佐藤 唯 苫室 B級 準07
河尻 憲一郎 覚幸 恵理 札西 A級 5位 B級 準08
田邉 昌大 長谷川 菜央 札北 A級 準10 B級 準10 A級 4位 A級 6位 B級 準09
蒲生 徹 川村 一桜 札中 A級 5位
渡部 敬 田中 茉莉子 札南 B級 準07
岩渕 友哉 山森 美佳 札東 B級 準11
西原 直人 大友 祐美 札中 D級 1位
1 島袋 哲志 野中 萌 札北 D級 3位 D級 3位 A級 準09 C級 1位 A級 *28 A級 準10 D級 1位
2 三浦 正記 石崎 媛亨 札北 D級 5位 D級 5位 A級 準10 D級 3位 A級 /49 A級 /16 D級 3位
3 田邉 昌大 長谷川 菜央 札北 D級 準07 D級 準09 A級 準12 D級 4位 C級 3位 A級 /41 A級 /13 D級 4位
4 前田 智行 佐藤 唯 苫室 C級 5位 D級 準08 D級 準09 A級 /13 D級 5位 A級 /43 A級 /15 D級 5位
5 河尻 憲一郎 覚幸 恵理 札西 A級 準12 C級 2位 A級 /47 A級 準12 D級 6位
6 多田 浩二 多田 華 札中 D級 準07 A級 /50 A級 /17 D級 準07
7 木下 裕亮 葛西 英 札東 D級 準08
8 平畠 豊 平畠 都美子 札西 D級 準11 D級 /16 A級 /17 C級 4位 A級 /17 D級 準10
9 橋場 寛 橋場 栄子 空知 C級 6位 D級 準09 D級 /14 D級 準09 C級 5位 D級 準10
10 藤原 工 木村 彩乃 札南 D級 6位 A級 準11
11 西原 直人 大友 祐美 札中 E級 1位 F級 1位 A級 *40 A級 /14
12 岩渕 友哉 山森 美佳 札東 D級 6位 D級 準09 D級 6位
13 藤島 裕也 本間 美穂 札中 D級 /13 D級 準08
14 蒲生 徹 川村 一桜 札中 D級 準10 D級 準09 A級 /16 D級 準09
15 佐藤 亮平 池田 知佳留 札東 C級 準07
16 内藤 省吾 松山 晴香 札東 A級 /14
17 大内 智史 資延 友梨 札東 D級 準07
18 渡部 敬 田中 茉莉子 札南 C級 3位 D級 4位
19 白川 潤 横江 菜摘 札東 D級 準11 D級 /14
20 長沼 泰成 上野 モモ子 札東 D級 準07
E級選手
1 中野 光裕 中野 郁美 札北 E級 1位 D級 4位 E級 1位 D級 2位 E級 2位 E級 2位 E級 1位
2 松山 孝和 佐々木 美雪 帯広 E級 **17 E級 5位 E級 **18 E級 同05
3 橋場 則昭 藤原 真理子 札東 E級 6位 D級 準09 E級 6位 E級 準10
4 星野 真司 花田 香津子 小樽 E級 4位 E級 2位 E級 3位
5 原田 宜典 原田 弘子 北見 E級 1位 E級 準12 E級 準15
6 木下 悟 奥田 靖枝 札北 E級 4位 E級 準09
7 加藤 誠一 加藤 有紀子 札東 D級 /14 E級 準11 E級 準11 D級 準09
8 笠井 嗣夫 神 サヨ子 札東 E級 /16 E級 **24
9 中野 全統 中野 友希 札北 E級 4位 E級 3位 E級 2位
F級選手
七戸 拓也 畑中 彩花 札東 F級 2位 D級 2位
中城 明 中城 良子 釧路 D級 /13
赤羽 豊 赤羽 美佳子 帯広 D級 /13
大畑 俊和 田村 真由佳 E級 1位
1 七戸 拓也 畑中 彩花 札東 H級 1位 E級 1位 F級 1位
2 遠藤 栄 渡辺 京子 苫室 E級 2位 F級 2位 E級 8位 E級 6位 E級 準08 F級 準08 E級 同04 F級 5位
3 吉川 英行 吉川 美香 札西 F級 5位 E級 4位 E級 4位 F級 6位
4 金子 正憲 山口 靖子 釧路 E級 **17 E級 準10 F級 準08
5 佐藤 廣幸 阿部 陽子 苫室 E級 5位 E級 準09 E級 **23 E級 準07 E級 同05 F級 準09
6 川越 三博 南場 裕美 札中 E級 準12 E級 **13 F級 **15 E級 準10 E級 /19 F級 準09
7 赤羽 豊 赤羽 美佳子 帯広 E級 **15 F級 準08 F級 **17
8 岡田 実 岡田 理子 空知 E級 4位 F級 6位 E級 7位 E級 準10 E級 準12 F級 準13 E級 準08 E級 **24 E級 /14 F級 **21
9 遠藤 貞男 今井 悦子 札東 F級 準10 E級 準10 F級 **21
10 堀江 潔 堀江 文江 札北 E級 準07 F級 準10 E級 /25 F級 /27 E級 /16 F級 **24
11 後藤 一男 斉藤 祐美 帯広 E級 /14 E級 **17 E級 /14 F級 **24
12 角田 光廣 工藤 律子 札中 F級 4位 E級 5位 E級 準09 E級 準11 E級 準10 E級 6位 F級 /26
13 菊地 信夫 菊地 久子 札中 F級 /16 E級 /17 E級 **17 F級 **26 E級 **24 E級 /22
14 中城 明 中城 良子 釧路 F級 準08 E級 **15 E級 4位
15 前野 圭介 中川 智絵 札南 F級 1位 E級 3位 F級 4位
16 大竹 功 井上 朝子 札北 E級 /17
17 後藤 一男 斉藤 祐美 帯広 F級 **19
18 甲斐 出 甲斐 千寿 札西 E級 2位
19 西山 徳男 堀口 文子 帯広 E級 棄権
20 大畑 俊和 田村 真由佳 G級 1位 F級 2位
G級選手
福士 洋之 福士 美菜子 北見 D級 準09
福士 洋一 工藤 順子 函館 E級 準08 E級 準09
新保 佳明 新保 弘子 苫室 E級 3位 F級 3位 E級 3位
柴田 直樹 佐藤 敏子 釧路 E級 /13
平山 廣幸 澁谷 直美 札南 F級 **23 F級 4位
1 福士 洋之 福士 美菜子 北見 F級 3位
2 酒井 晃夫 相川 良子 札東 G級 3位 F級 準08 G級 準09 F級 準14 F級 準12
3 工藤 仁志 松浦 美恵子 札東 G級 準08 F級 準10 G級 準13 F級 **19 E級 **18 F級 **13
4 新保 佳明 新保 弘子 苫室 G級 4位 H級 1位 G級 2位 E級 5位 F級 7位 E級 同03 E級 5位 F級 **13
5 村上 高見 森岡 章子 苫室 G級 2位 G級 3位 F級 **15 G級 5位 E級 **16 E級 準11 F級 **13
6 大山 孝明 大山 眞由美 札東 G級 1位 G級 **14 F級 /27 F級 **17
7 柴田 直樹 佐藤 敏子 釧路 G級 準11 E級 **13 F級 **21
8 兼重 武征 兼重 和子 北見 E級 **18
9 原 昇 原田 美喜子 帯広 F級 準08
10 吉川 英行 吉川 美香 札西 G級 5位 E級 準08 E級 2位
11 増山 均 前田 明美 帯広 F級 /14 E級 /26
12 小西 俊一 小西 貞子 函館 G級 準08
13 山口 雄次 山口 順子 北見 F級 7位 G級 準07 E級 準12 E級 **24
14 山本 澄雄 増田 静枝 札東 E級 準07
15 杉本 辰雄 上面 せつ 帯広 G級 5位 F級 5位 G級 6位 F級 準08 G級 準09
16 河西 豊 河西 京子 帯広 E級 **17 F級 **15
17 河野 洋平 牛抱 奈穂美 苫室 H級 2位 H級 1位 F級 6位
18 石森 勝幸 松本 和恵 札東 G級 1位 F級 準08 E級 準10
19 福士 洋一 工藤 順子 函館 G級 準10 G級 準08
20 篠永 雅男 篠永 万里子 札北 G級 **16 E級 **17 F級 **19
21 能登谷 和二 能登谷 けい子 函館 F級 **19
22 高木 正 高木 喜美子 G級 6位
23 平山 廣幸 澁谷 直美 札南 H級 4位 H級 1位
H級選手
日下 尚之 津島 真理 札東 F級 準07
高橋 義幸 高橋 陽子 苫室 F級 **23 F級 準11
原 栄一 吉村 三千代 札中 E級 6位 E級 準07 F級 **15 E級 5位 F級 **16
中原 保憲 中原 智恵子 北見 F級 /15 F級 **17
橘 徹 山口 ゆみ子 北見 F級 **17
亀井 栄光 野崎 和子 函館 F級 /13 E級 /14 E級 準11
増田 明広 増田 佳子 札東 F級 3位
尾形 照夫 畑 正子 札北 F級 **23
1 日下 尚之 津島 真理 札東 G級 3位 E級 6位 E級 同03 H級 2位
2 家木 明 Ngwein Th 札中 H級 3位
3 原 栄一 吉村 三千代 札中 G級 4位 H級 5位 E級 準08 H級 3位 G級 2位 E級 準10 E級 同04 H級 4位
4 高橋 義幸 高橋 陽子 苫室 H級 3位 E級 準08 H級 準07 G級 7位 E級 **18 E級 /15 H級 5位
5 吉野 正規 吉野 敬子 札中 H級 5位 G級 **17 H級 準11 H級 6位
6 原田 博 加藤 英子 札東 H級 5位 G級 /14 E級 /13 H級 準07
7 大床 友一 佐藤 仁美 札中 G級 **17 G級 4位 E級 **18 H級 準07
8 高瀬 京一 高瀬 政子 札北 H級 /13 G級 **21 H級 4位 H級 準07
9 黒谷 光芳 黒谷 祥枝 苫室 G級 6位 H級 7位 G級 準11 H級 7位 H級 6位 G級 準11 E級 準12 H級 準07
10 益田 兼雄 益田 千恵子 空知 H級 準08 G級 **17 H級 準09 E級 /14 E級 /20 H級 準11
11 五十嵐 勝 久平 小夜子 札北 E級 /18 H級 準10 E級 /29 H級 準12
12 橘 徹 山口 ゆみ子 北見 H級 /13
13 坂上 勝時 小山 のり子 札北 H級 /14
14 石田 厚志 阿部 恵子 札中 H級 /14 H級 /14
15 太田 淳一 太田 和代 札中 G級 **24 H級 準09 H級 /15 E級 **18 E級 /23 H級 /16
16 高津 誠 高津 治美 札中 H級 準11 H級 /16
17 中原 保憲 中原 智恵子 北見 H級 準09 G級 **20 H級 準12 H級 /18
18 増田 明広 増田 佳子 札東 H級 2位 E級 3位
19 小野寺 信 竹花 啓子 札北 H級 準09 E級 **24 E級 /17
20 尾形 照夫 畑 正子 札北 H級 /13 E級 **24 E級 /18
21 五十嵐 勝 石 麗子 札東 G級 **23 E級 /21
22 久家 亮一 久家 いつみ 小樽 E級 **16
23 亀井 栄光 野崎 和子 函館 H級 準09 G級 準08 G級 /13
24 場谷 友貴 三枝 綾華 釧路 H級 4位 H級 2位 E級 5位
25 岡田 潔 岡田 淑子 G級 準11
26 嵯上 直道 深田 律子 札東 G級 7位
27 武江 公治 小野 静 札北 H級 3位 G級 準10
28 田近 信一 田中 朋子 G級 /14
29 秋山 昭二郎 井下 和美 北見 G級 準11
30 粕谷 秀夫 草野 多恵子 札中 H級 6位
31 藤岡 和雄 笠原 孝子 空知 E級 /16
32 青山 匠 成田 紀子 札西 H級 準08 G級 準10
33 高倉 清 松本 麻裕子 札西 H級 準09
34 高木 達夫 瀬戸 和子 札東 H級 準12 G級 **21 H級 準11
35 高橋 志郎 三上 正子 札北 H級 6位 G級 **14 H級 準08

inserted by FC2 system