− |
1位 |
田丸 舞武 |
上滝真生子 |
Jrダンススポーツクラブ小樽 |
2位 |
蒲生 徹 |
川村 一桜 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
3位 |
福永 茂樹 |
三木 恵子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
安田 義弘 |
安田 英子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
中村 健 |
中村眞利子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
3位 |
蒲生 徹 |
川村 一桜 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
4位 |
高橋 勇 |
高橋和歌子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
熊谷 紀史 |
菖蒲川雅子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
6位 |
角田 光廣 |
工藤 律子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
7位 |
稲岡 義人 |
稲岡千鶴子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
工藤 悦朗 |
工藤久美子 |
スポーツダンス同 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
田丸 舞武 |
上滝真生子 |
Jrダンススポーツクラブ小樽 |
3位 |
平畠 豊 |
平畠都美子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
4位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤有紀子 |
胆振日高DSC |
5位 |
福永 茂樹 |
三木 恵子 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
稲岡 義人 |
稲岡千鶴子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
竹内 清 |
竹内さち子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
渡辺 政博 |
渡辺あけみ |
道東ダンスクラブ |
1/2昇級 |
3位 |
矢柄絢以知 |
千葉すみれ |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
4位 |
橋本 正昭 |
飯野 光子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
堺 克己 |
倉田千佳子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
6位 |
辻田 敏廣 |
橋佐智子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
矢柄絢以知 |
千葉すみれ |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
宮脇 守 |
岩上 操 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
よつ葉ダンスサークル |
4位 |
堤 悌二 |
鈴木 悦子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
5位 |
稲岡 義人 |
稲岡千鶴子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
6位 |
増岡 光一 |
増岡 静 |
ダンススポーツ 夢 |
7位 |
小野寺 信 |
竹花 啓子 |
豊平区ダンススポーツサークル |
|
1位 |
渡辺 政博 |
渡辺あけみ |
道東ダンスクラブ |
昇 級 |
2位 |
原田 博 |
加藤 英子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
3位 |
駒井 康成 |
駒井ふみ子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
4位 |
矢柄絢以知 |
千葉すみれ |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
5位 |
大山 孝明 |
大山眞由美 |
舞スイング |
6位 |
辻田 敏廣 |
橋佐智子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
7位 |
松久 力 |
高 由美子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
8位 |
小森 孝雄 |
小森萬里子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
稲岡 義人 |
稲岡千鶴子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
昇 級 |
2位 |
前山 和則 |
中村 ひとみ |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
橋本 正昭 |
飯野 光子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
遠藤 貞男 |
今井 悦子 |
舞スイング |
5位 |
石坂 忠 |
相沢のり子 |
旭川ダンススポーツクラブ |
6位 |
駒井 康成 |
駒井ふみ子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
黒谷 光芳 |
黒谷 祥枝 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
昇 級 |
2位 |
北田 平治 |
神成 和子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
3位 |
松久 力 |
高 由美子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
4位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤有紀子 |
胆振日高DSC |
5位 |
遠藤 貞男 |
今井 悦子 |
舞スイング |
6位 |
笠島 哲也 |
笠島 瑞枝 |
胆振日高DSC |
|
1位 |
畑中 博幸 |
平野佐緒利 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
昇 級 |
2位 |
黒谷 光芳 |
黒谷 祥枝 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
3位 |
工藤 仁志 |
松浦美恵子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
市川 良雄 |
八木 幸子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
千代谷幸寿 |
上野 栄子 |
ベーシックサークル |
6位 |
渡辺 豊 |
吉永 満子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
佐藤 昭男 |
黒岡 静子 |
旭川ダンススポー |
昇 級 |
2位 |
寺岡 光一 |
中川ヨシ子 |
胆振日高DSC |
3位 |
石坂 忠 |
相沢のり子 |
旭川ダンススポー |
4位 |
田中 信一 |
鳥山 和恵 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
柴 元一 |
佐藤 淳子 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
須貝 雄一 |
小野 春代 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
渡辺 豊 |
吉永 満子 |
北海道DSC |
昇 級 |
2位 |
西 耕地 |
西 弘美 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
3位 |
千石 秀昭 |
千石 涼子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
柴 元一 |
佐藤 淳子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
須貝 雄一 |
小野 春代 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
高橋 勇 |
高橋和歌子 |
北海道DSC |
昇 級 |
2位 |
中村 健 |
中村眞利子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
3位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
よつ葉ダンスサークル |
4位 |
佐藤日出美 |
佐藤五十鈴 |
ぐりーん&ぴの |
5位 |
千代谷幸寿 |
上野 栄子 |
ベーシックサークル |
6位 |
谷川 豊 |
金沢 栄子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
堤 悌二 |
鈴木 悦子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
2位 |
宮脇 守 |
岩上 操 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
堀江 潔 |
堀江 文江 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
|
1位 |
神山 保典 |
神山 啓子 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
小嶋 孝明 |
小嶋 路子 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
酒井 康男 |
酒井 富子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
4位 |
新沼 優 |
藤谷久美子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
佐々木 清 |
佐々木智子 |
シャルウィダンス札幌 |
6位 |
吉田 司 |
吉田 行子 |
ダンススポーツ ルナ |
|
− |
1位 |
田中 丈雄 |
大沼 律子 |
ダンススポーツ ルナ |
2位 |
櫻庭 靖之 |
櫻庭 節子 |
オール江別社交タ |
3位 |
皿井 博美 |
長野 君代 |
どんぐり社交 |
4位 |
中村 好男 |
川口 怜子 |
豊平区ダンススポーツサークル |
|
1位 |
田中 丈雄 |
大沼 律子 |
ダンススポーツ ルナ |
2位 |
櫻庭 靖之 |
櫻庭 節子 |
オール江別社交タ |
3位 |
皿井 博美 |
長野 君代 |
どんぐり社交 |
4位 |
中村 好男 |
川口 怜子 |
豊平区ダンススポーツサークル |
|
1位 |
傳法谷美里 |
早川 舞 |
Jrダンススポーツクラブ小樽 |
2位 |
増田 朱映 |
増田 朱音 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
奥田 優衣 |
山口 真奈 |
Jrダンススポーツクラブ小樽 |
4位 |
大木 大樹 |
大木 風香 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
小松 虹陽 |
太田なごみ |
Jrダンススポーツクラブ小樽 |
5位 |
横山 遼 |
小松 柚香 |
Jrダンススポーツクラブ小樽 |
|
1位 |
傳法谷 美里 |
早川 舞 |
Jrダンススポーツクラブ小樽 |
2位 |
奥田 優衣 |
山口 真奈 |
Jrダンススポーツクラブ小樽 |
3位 |
大木 大樹 |
大木 風香 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
成井 友香 |
成井 美友 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
増田 朱音 |
増田 朱映 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
小松 虹陽 |
太田なごみ |
Jrダンススポーツクラブ小樽 |
|