1位 |
久保田 弓椰 |
久保田 蘭羅 |
北海道DSC |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
高橋 毅 |
高橋 まり子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
3位 |
稲垣 浩 |
伊藤 千恵美 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
多田 浩二 |
多田 華 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
熊谷 紀史 |
菖蒲川 雅子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
6位 |
蒲生 徹 |
川村 一桜 |
札幌ダンススポー |
|
1位 |
久保田 弓椰 |
久保田 蘭羅 |
北海道DSC |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
田丸 舞武 |
上滝 真生子 |
小樽ダンススポー |
3位 |
多田 浩二 |
多田 華 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
蒲生 徹 |
川村 一桜 |
札幌ダンススポー |
|
1位 |
冨士 隆 |
斉藤 美知子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
谷川 豊 |
金沢 栄子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
3位 |
平畠 豊 |
平畠 都美子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
4位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
旭川ダンススポー |
5位 |
橋本 正昭 |
飯野 光子 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
山浦 宏 |
今 美沙子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
|
1位 |
蒲生 徹 |
川村 一桜 |
札幌ダンススポー |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
平畠 豊 |
平畠 都美子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
3位 |
羽賀 高 |
佐藤 麗奈 |
函館ダンススポー |
4位 |
加藤 誠一 |
加藤 有紀子 |
胆振日高ダンスス |
5位 |
小野寺 信 |
竹花 啓子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
|
1位 |
山浦 宏 |
今 美沙子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
橋本 正昭 |
飯野 光子 |
北海道DSC |
1/2昇級 |
3位 |
渡辺 政博 |
渡辺 あけみ |
帯広ダンススポー |
4位 |
神山 保典 |
神山 啓子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
田丸 舞武 |
上滝 真生子 |
小樽ダンススポー |
6位 |
堺 克己 |
倉田 千佳子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
|
1位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
旭川ダンススポー |
1/2昇級 |
2位 |
羽賀 高 |
佐藤 麗奈 |
函館ダンススポー |
3位 |
宮脇 守 |
岩上 操 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
前山 和則 |
中村 ひとみ |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬 征子 |
旭川ダンススポー |
|
1位 |
辻田 敏廣 |
橋 佐智子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
昇 級 |
2位 |
小森 孝雄 |
小森 萬里子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
3位 |
畑中 博幸 |
平野 佐緒利 |
札幌ダンススポー |
4位 |
駒井 康成 |
駒井 ふみ子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
5位 |
市川 良雄 |
八木 幸子 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
千石 秀昭 |
千石 涼子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
橋本 正昭 |
飯野 光子 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
村上 高見 |
森岡 章子 |
胆振日高ダンスス |
3位 |
駒井 康成 |
駒井 ふみ子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
4位 |
畑中 博幸 |
平野 佐緒利 |
札幌ダンススポー |
|
1位 |
野上 功 |
永井 みな子 |
北海道DSC |
昇 級 |
2位 |
石原 広一 |
磯 恵子 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
安藤 雄二 |
安藤 幸子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
4位 |
工藤 仁志 |
松浦 美恵子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
野口 成五 |
並木 絹子 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
柴 元一 |
佐藤 淳子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
渡辺 豊 |
吉永 満子 |
北海道DSC |
昇 級 |
2位 |
石田 厚志 |
阿部 恵子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
3位 |
市川 良雄 |
八木 幸子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
寺岡 光一 |
中川 ヨシ子 |
胆振日高ダンスス |
5位 |
工藤 仁志 |
松浦 美恵子 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
西 耕地 |
西 弘美 |
札幌ダンススポー |
7位 |
大塚 輝弥 |
関谷 恵子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
柴 元一 |
佐藤 淳子 |
北海道DSC |
昇 級 |
2位 |
高木 達夫 |
瀬戸 和子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
3位 |
寺岡 光一 |
中川 ヨシ子 |
胆振日高ダンスス |
4位 |
山日 忠 |
只野 京子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
川崎 生二 |
川崎 悦子 |
旭川ダンススポー |
6位 |
笹谷 和巳 |
佐々木 睦子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
川崎 生二 |
川崎 悦子 |
旭川ダンススポー |
昇 級 |
2位 |
畑山 守 |
堂田 和子 |
旭川ダンススポー |
3位 |
柴 元一 |
佐藤 淳子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
笹谷 和巳 |
佐々木 睦子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
西 耕地 |
西 弘美 |
札幌ダンススポー |
|
1位 |
石原 広一 |
磯 恵子 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
神山 保典 |
神山 啓子 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
小嶋 孝明 |
小嶋 路子 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬 征子 |
旭川ダンススポー |
5位 |
川村 秀麿 |
平松 栄子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
6位 |
新沼 優 |
藤谷 久美子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
森 正紘 |
広瀬 征子 |
旭川ダンススポー |
2位 |
小嶋 孝明 |
小嶋 路子 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
畑山 守 |
堂田 和子 |
旭川ダンススポー |
4位 |
大塚 輝弥 |
関谷 恵子 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
佐藤 公明 |
佐藤 享子 |
帯広ダンススポー |
6位 |
石垣 重喜 |
北岡 慶子 |
北海道DSC |
7位 |
笹谷 和巳 |
佐々木 睦子 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
川越 三博 |
南場 裕美 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
谷川 豊 |
金沢 栄子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
3位 |
荒井 重雄 |
年代 恵子 |
旭川ダンススポー |
4位 |
佐藤 日出美 |
佐藤 五十鈴 |
札幌ダンススポー |
5位 |
野上 功 |
永井 みな子 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
早勢 等 |
宮川 利津子 |
札幌ダンススポー |
7位 |
川崎 生二 |
川崎 悦子 |
旭川ダンススポー |
|
1位 |
小松 虹陽 |
太田 なごみ |
小樽ダンススポー |
2位 |
最上 晃多 |
古賀 楓 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
菊池 桃朱 |
野月 友里愛 |
札幌ダンススポー |
4位 |
エル ベアリー ジャナ |
ウォーカー 彩紗 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
高橋 大地 |
斉藤 妃那 |
札幌ダンススポー |
6位 |
ハイスト 彩奈絵 |
大塚 水葉 |
北海道DSC |
|
1位 |
郷六 美姫 |
山田 絵莉香 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
大木 大樹 |
大木 風香 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
羽賀 百合香 |
羽賀 仁美 |
函館ダンススポー |
4位 |
古瀬 綾乃 |
山口 真奈 |
小樽ダンススポー |
5位 |
西島 なつみ |
本間 朋 |
小樽ダンススポー |
6位 |
成井 友香 |
成井 美友 |
北海道DSC |
7位 |
鶴見 春花 |
辻 雛綺 |
小樽ダンススポー |
|
1位 |
大木 大樹 |
大木 風香 |
北海道DSC |
2位 |
郷六 美姫 |
山田 絵莉香 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
斉藤 雄大 |
斉藤 茉佑 |
北海道DSC |
4位 |
成井 友香 |
成井 美友 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
羽賀 百合香 |
羽賀 仁美 |
函館ダンススポー |
6位 |
小松 虹陽 |
太田 なごみ |
小樽ダンススポー |
7位 |
古瀬 綾乃 |
山口 真奈 |
小樽ダンススポー |
|
1位 |
早川 舞 |
傳法谷 美里 |
小樽ダンススポー |
2位 |
郷六 美姫 |
山田 絵莉香 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
奥田 優衣 |
山口 真奈 |
小樽ダンススポー |
4位 |
増田 朱映 |
増田 朱音 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
西島 なつみ |
本間 朋 |
小樽ダンススポー |
6位 |
小松 柚香 |
中塚 麻央 |
小樽ダンススポー |
|
1位 |
早川 舞 |
傳法谷 美里 |
小樽ダンススポー |
2位 |
大木 大樹 |
大木 風香 |
北海道DSC |
3位 |
奥田 優衣 |
山口 真奈 |
小樽ダンススポー |
4位 |
郷六 美姫 |
山田 絵莉香 |
北海道DSC |
5位 |
増田 朱音 |
増田 朱映 |
北海道DSC |
6位 |
斉藤 雄大 |
斉藤 茉佑 |
北海道DSC |
|