2009年9月6日JBDF旭川ドリーミーC級競技会入賞者
会場 旭川大雪アリーナ 主催 JBDF北海道総局

A 級 プロ スタンダード 32組欠3
1位 小野 栄治 小野 幸恵 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール
2位 三宅 建史 三宅 聖子 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール
3位 平田 篤 平田 祐史子 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ
4位 鈴木 隼 鈴木 恵 札東 上川原ダンススクール
5位 荘司 勉 荒谷 公恵 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール
6位 関 泰規 関  恵 札東 ダンススタジオSEKI
A 級 プロ ラテンアメリカン 33組欠1
1位 宮下 主啓 覚知 昌代 札北 Kazuミヤシタダンスシティー
2位 平田 篤 平田 祐史子 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ
3位 宮本 和幸 宮本 万里子 札北 福田ダンススクール
4位 二宮 勇馬 矢嶋 延江 苫・室 NOTOYAダンスィングアートアカデミー
5位 石川 貴博 野口 奈々恵 札中 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ
6位 宮下 亮介 宮下 祥代 札東 米田典靖ダンススクール
C級 プロ スタンダード 28組
1位 西原 誠 西原 実佳 札中 鈴木ダンススクール
2位 井上 淳生 渡辺 千里 札中 オオトモヒロシダンススタジオ
3位 守屋 健 守屋 法子 札中 TAKEダンスファクトリー
4位 石川 貴博 野口 奈々恵 札北 ユニバーサルダンススタジオ
5位 樽本 志門 樽本 佳子 旭川 高橋ダンススクール
6位 高橋 豊 松下 志乃 旭川 橋本ダンス教室
C級 プロ ラテンアメリカン 17組
1位 高橋 豊 松下 志乃 旭川 橋本ダンス教室
2位 近藤 勇一 中川 恵理 札中 上野ダンススクール
3位 那須 拓也 大友 祐美 札北 遠見ダンススクール
4位 湯澤 千秋 花田 香津子 小樽 清水博文ダンススタジオ
5位 岡田 巧 境井 里枝 函館 井上ダンススクール
6位 村太 純二 吉田 由希子 札東 ソシアルダンススタジオ村太
A 級スタンダード 13組
1位 細川 泰芳 本庄 美幸
2位 江口 千央 池田 知佳留
3位 大西 亘 池田 愛
4位 小池 洋 小池 綾香
5位 三浦 正記 石崎 媛亨
6位 佐々木 杏昂 佐々木 美唯菜
A 級ラテンアメリカン
1位 佐々木 杏昂 佐々木 美唯菜
2位 三浦 正記 石崎 媛亨
3位 山原 康希 朝倉 みなみ
4位 河尻 憲一郎 覚幸 恵理
5位 前田 智行 佐藤 唯
C級スタンダード 8組
1位 柳沢 貴央 相澤 萌里
2位 真城 亮成 刈間 奈穂子
3位 福士 洋之 福士 美菜子
4位 角田 光廣 工藤 律子
5位 竹内 清 竹内 さち子
6位 平畠 豊 平畠 都美子
C級ラテンアメリカン
1位 山原 康希 朝倉 みなみ
2位 河尻 憲一郎 覚幸 恵理
3位 前田 智行 佐藤 唯
4位 平畠 豊 平畠 都美子
5位 橋場 寛 橋場 栄子
E級スタンダード 44組
1位 福士 洋之 福士 美菜子
2位 嵯上 直道 小野 静
3位 井上 芳一 井上 かつ子
4位 金子 正憲 山口 靖子 即昇
5位 広川 正則 福田 眞由美
6位 増田 明広 増田 佳子
E級ラテンアメリカン 23組
1位 吉良 淳 高畑 理絵 即昇
2位 福士 洋之 福士 美菜子
3位 渡邉 豊 吉永 満子
4位 原 栄一 吉村 三千代
5位 金子 正憲 山口 靖子
6位 畑中 博幸 平野 佐緒利
G級スタンダード 26組欠1
1位 櫻井 武四郎 櫻井 静子 即昇
2位 笠島 哲也 笠島 瑞枝 即昇
3位 尾山 寿明 片山 礼子 即昇
4位 佐藤 博 森本 真弓
5位 畑中 博幸 平野 佐緒利
6位 原田 博 加藤 英子
7位 日向寺 健一 黒川 みさ子
8位 松久 力 高 由美子
G級ラテンアメリカン 12組
1位 渡邉 豊 吉永 満子 即昇
2位 木村 功 木村 琴恵
3位 高木 正 高木 喜美子
4位 田之岡 真兼 田之岡 雪美
5位 吉野 正規 吉野 敬子
6位 畑山 守 堂田 和子
A級シニアスタンダード 26組欠1
1位 安田 義弘 安田 英子
2位 太田 順夫 井田 陽子
3位 日下 尚之 津島 真理
4位 西本 孝士 西本 恵美子
5位 中村 健 中村 眞利子
6位 高森 勝博 高森 律子
シニア ラテン 14組
1位 工藤 悦朗 工藤 久美子
2位 原 秀之 原 弘美
3位 日下 尚之 津島 真理
4位 荒井 重雄 年代 恵子
5位 松山 孝和 佐々木 美雪
6位 佐藤 莞爾 星 幸子
C級シニアスタンダード 27組
1位 嵯上 直道 小野 静
2位 梶田 憲司 影山 由美子
3位 原田 宜典 原田 弘子
4位 高橋 富雄 溝口 勝子
5位 松山 孝和 佐々木 美雪
6位 高田 文雄 土田 郁子
G.シニア スタンダード 12組
1位 太田 順夫 井田 陽子
2位 高森 勝博 高森 律子
3位 原 秀之 原 弘美
4位 小川 芳勝 小川 サト
5位 橋 淳一 橋 道子
6位 伊藤 順一 伊藤 眞智子
7位 三島 通敬 吉田 美智子
8位 酒巻 進 酒巻 治子
ジュニア スタンダード 7組
1位 渡邊 恭也 中田 乃愛
2位 田島 龍一郎 岡島 千紘
3位 平沢 里帆 及川 礼夏
4位 大木 大樹 大木 風香
5位 渡邊 峻也 田中 花
6位 及川 紗矢 及川 留加
7位 中田 大揮 平澤 見玖
ジュニア ラテンアメリカン7組
1位 大木 大樹 大木 風香
2位 平沢 里帆 及川 礼夏
3位 田島 龍一郎 岡島 千紘
4位 渡邊 恭也 中田 乃愛
5位 中田 大揮 平澤 見玖
6位 渡邊 峻也 田中 花
7位 及川 紗矢 及川 留加
ジュブナイル スタンダード
1位 渡邊 恭也 中田 乃愛
2位 大木 大樹 大木 風香
3位 中田 大揮 平澤 見玖
4位 渡邊 峻也 田中 花
5位 中田 珠偉 及川 留加
ジュブナイル ラテン 6組
1位 大木 大樹 大木 風香
2位 渡邊 恭也 中田 乃愛
3位 中田 珠偉 及川 留加
4位 渡邊 峻也 田中 花
5位 佐々木 陸 佐々木 楽々
6位 中田 大揮 平澤 見玖

inserted by FC2 system