1996年9月1日JBDFドリーミー旭川大会クラス別
会場 旭川トーヨーホテル
プロA級モダン
1位 野村泰雄 野村鈴子 札中 野村ダンススクール
2位 佐藤 充 佐藤真紀 札西 小泉ダンススクール
3位 本間敏博 本間真理 札東 カマダダンス教室
4位 上川原 豊 上川原仁美 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール
5位 坂根 亨 坂根眞美 函館 ダンススクールいのまた
6位 遠見新一 遠見里嘉子 札中 鈴木ダンススクール
7位 小野栄治 小野幸恵 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール
プロA級ラテン
1位 井川直紀 井川真奈美 札中 鈴木ダンススクール
2位 米田典靖 岩並亜由美 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール
3位 遠見新一 遠見里嘉子 札中 鈴木ダンススクール
4位 山田真也 本田千香子 小樽 清水博文ダンススタジオ
5位 森下 博 岡田祐史子 札北 森下ダンススクール
6位 村太純二 村太直美 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール
プロC級モダン
1位 高橋 登 高橋香織 旭川 橋本ダンス教室
2位 若松雄仁 分枝里香 札中 赤塚ダンス教室
3位 渡辺伸二 河村富美子 帯広 帯広ダンス教室
4位 浅野正幹 浅野幸枝 札北 浅野ダンススクール
5位 中田伸児 中田比呂美 北見 中田ダンススクール
6位 平野光雄 中川たま 帯広 帯広ダンス教室
プロC級ラテン
1位 阿部 温 端 朋美 札中 鈴木ダンススクール
2位 坂根 亨 坂根眞美 函館 ダンススクールいのまた
3位 小野栄治 小野幸恵 札東 佐藤伴幸ダンススクール
4位 岩尾昇悟 続 直子 札西 小泉ダンススクール
5位 室谷憲泰 大江山奈央 札中 鈴木ダンススクール
6位 熊谷義美 熊谷勝代 苫小牧 青木ダンススクール
プロN級モダン
1位 岡沢勝久 田上英子 旭川 橋本ダンス教室
2位 熊谷義美 熊谷勝代 苫小牧 青木ダンススクール
3位 高丸幸男 高丸まち子 札北 広川ダンススクール
4位 小倉昌巳 小倉貴子 札北 広川ダンススクール
5位 西村 巌 西村てえ子 室蘭 ニューオリオンダンス教室
6位 石井義孝 佐藤 恵 札北 森下ダンススクール
プロN級ラテン
1位 高丸幸男 高丸まち子 札北 広川ダンススクール
2位 石井義孝 佐藤 恵 札北 森下ダンススクール
3位 小倉昌巳 小倉貴子 札北 広川ダンススクール
アマA級 モダン
1位 高橋 毅 高橋まり子 札中
2位 三宅健史 佐々木聖子 札東
3位 小林洋一郎 嶋谷由紀子 札西
4位 西川浩昭 鈴木みゆき 札西
5位 稲垣 浩 伊藤千恵美 札西
6位 林 富美夫 林 良子 函館
アマA級 ラテン
1位 平田 篤 白崎みゆき 札北
2位 関 泰規 牟禮麻子 札東
3位 工藤悦郎 工藤久美子 札東
4位 松原英晃 須藤敏子 札南
アマC級 モダン
1位 細川泰芳 岩下美穂 札西
2位 國安廣美 山口美代子 帯広
3位 荒井重雄 宝剣優美子 旭川
4位 松永 宏 松永クニ子 札西
5位 関 泰規 牟禮麻子 札東
6位 松田俊介 岩下知詠子 札西
アマC級 ラテン
1位 田村和史 安藤央子 札北
2位 岡本直樹 岡本夢子 札東
3位 三宅健史 佐々木聖子 札東
4位 西川浩昭 鈴木みゆき 札西
5位 井上謙治 中村典代 札東
6位 小山 聡 早坂麻里 札中
アマN級 モダン
1位 小山 聡 早坂麻里 札中
2位 松本真吾 木村晴美 函館
3位 多胡 勇 上野イチ子 札中
4位 津田一樹 古澤万里子 札中
5位 木村昭郎 大西寿枝 旭川
6位 多々納武夫 多々納淑子 苫小牧
7位 伊藤信雄 小野滝枝 函館
アマN級 ラテン
1位 松永 宏 松永クニ子 札西
2位 荒井重雄 宝剣優美子 旭川
3位 山崎智弘 野口奈々恵 札北
4位 井口隆則 井口敬子 帯広
5位 松本真吾 木村晴美 函館
シニアA級 モダン
1位 高森勝博 高森律子 帯広
2位 栗田 博 栗田正子 札中
3位 渡部 隆 渡部光子 札西
4位 中南孝義 中川由美子 岩見沢
5位 畦原貞好 中川富美子 札西
6位 米浜辰美 桂巻陽子 旭川
7位 野村幸利 奥山淳子 帯広
シニア ラテン
1位 中南孝義 中川由美子 岩見沢
2位 原 秀之 原 弘美 札東
3位 田中正一 志水律子 岩見沢
4位 宮尾正信 竹本とみ子 苫小牧
5位 小川芳勝 小川サト 帯広
6位 阿曽沼 勝 阿曽沼利子 岩見沢
7位 佐藤 隆 杉口 薫 札東
8位 柴田宏之 仁木信子 旭川
シニアB級 モダン
1位 北 宏計 洞口広子 札西
2位 三島道敬 吉田美智子 札南
3位 石戸谷敏信 穴久保節代 札西
4位 高木栄一 杉本朗子 札西
5位 大泉満雄 大泉友帰子 函館
6位 大島俊一 植野宣子 札東
スポーツ モダン
1位 今藤 明 石川光子 札北
2位 大場雅文 富樫明美 札中
3位 村上 亘 鈴木淳子 帯広
4位 小杉幸夫 小杉厚子 札中
5位 柴田勝彦 柴田ミチ子 北見
6位 吉田好夫 西出厚子 札東
スポーツ ラテン
1位 吉田好夫 西出厚子 札東
2位 三島真一郎 荒谷美穂 小樽
3位 今藤 明 石川光子 札北
4位 大場雅文 富樫明美 札中
5位 田村嘉輝 有馬まき子 旭川
6位 村上 亘 鈴木淳子 帯広

inserted by FC2 system