1997年JBDFアマチュア入賞者

3月30日札幌パークホテルクラス別
アマB級モダン
1位 細川泰芳 岩下美穂 札西
2位 関 泰規 牟禮麻子 札東
3位 宮本正文 古澤万里子 札中
4位 田村和史 安藤央子 札北
5位 平田 篤 白崎みゆき 札北
6位 國安廣美 山口美代子 帯広
アマB級ラテン
1位 久木田裕常 首藤仁予 札中
2位 田村和史 安藤央子 札北
3位 藪内邦典 宮沢弘枝 札北
4位 isidou オサム 近藤 愛 札中
5位 岡本直樹 岡本夢子 札東
6位 井上謙治 中村典代 札東
アマD級モダン
1位 西 正尊 三浦夕季 札西
2位 渡辺裕紀 彦坂初美 札中
3位 牛田博久 黒田陽子 札東
4位 多胡 勇 上野イチ子 札西
5位 中野英樹 斎藤かづ江 室蘭
6位 藪内邦典 宮沢弘枝 札北
アマD級ラテン
1位 品野剛之 武田有加 札中
2位 牛田博久 黒田陽子 札東
3位 山崎智弘 野口奈々恵 札北
4位 古瀬雅信 久保聡美 札東
5位 谷 裕章 美留町 恵 札中
6位 石戸谷光洋 吉原有美 札中
7位 細川泰芳 岩下美穂 札西
4月20日 毎日杯
テルメインターナショナルホテル
アマモダン
1位 三宅健史 佐々木聖子 札東
2位 高橋 毅 高橋まり子 札中
3位 細川泰芳 岩下美穂 札西
4位 西 正尊 三浦夕季 札西
5位 関 泰規 牟禮麻子 札東
6位 國安廣美 山口美代子 帯広
アマラテン
1位 宮下一洋 覚知昌代 札北
2位 関 泰規 牟禮麻子 札東
3位 平田 篤 白崎みゆき 札北
4位 田村和史 安藤央子 札北
5位 久木田裕常 首藤仁予 札中
6位 藪内邦典 宮沢弘枝 札北
7位 牛田博久 黒田陽子 札東
8位 isidou オサム 近藤 愛 札中
6月26日 全道クラス別
テルメインターナショナルホテル
アマC級モダン
1位 西 正尊 三浦夕季 札西
2位 平田 篤 白崎みゆき 札北
3位 多胡 勇 上野イチ子 札中
4位 中野英雄 斎藤かづ江 室蘭
5位 牛田博久 黒田陽子 札東
6位 渡辺裕紀 彦坂初美 札中
アマC級ラテン
1位 牛田博久 黒田陽子 札東
2位 品野剛之 武田有加 札中
3位 isidou オサム 近藤 愛 札中
4位 井上謙治 中村典代 札東
5位 石戸谷光洋 吉原有美 札中
6位 古瀬雅信 久保聡美 札東
アマN級モダン
1位 樽本志門 近藤佳子 旭川
2位 宮尾正信 阿部由美子 苫小牧
3位 小倉 博 成田眞弓 函館
4位 伊藤信雄 小野滝枝 函館
アマN級ラテン
1位 宮尾正信 阿部由美子 苫小牧
2位 井口隆則 井口敬子 帯広
3位 樽本志門 近藤佳子 旭川
4位 渡辺裕紀 彦坂初美 札中
5位 坂内裕之 高橋 恵 札中
6位 佐藤伸一 山科栄子 函館
6月27日 北海道インター杯
テルメインターナショナルホテル
アマモダン
1位 三宅健史 佐々木聖子 札東
2位 SHAIPOV・E ANDREVA・I ロシア
3位 細川泰芳 岩下美穂 札西
4位 高橋 毅 高橋まり子 札中
5位 関 泰規 牟禮麻子 札東
6位 稲垣 浩 伊藤千恵美 札西
アマラテン
1位 FILIPOV・E PSHENICHNYKH・K ロシア
2位 SHAIPOV・E ANDREVA・I ロシア
3位 平田 篤 白崎みゆき 札北
4位 平林茂隆 松村裕子 札中
5位 関 泰規 牟禮麻子 札東
6位 久木田裕常 首藤仁予 札中
9月14日 釧路ドリーミー大会
釧路ヒルトップレインボーホール
アマA級モダン
1位 三宅健史 佐々木聖子 札東
2位 高橋 毅 高橋まり子 札中
3位 細川泰芳 岩下美穂 札西
4位 関 泰規 牟禮麻子 札東
5位 稲垣 浩 伊藤千恵美 札西
6位 國安廣美 山口美代子 帯広
アマA級ラテン
1位 平田 篤 白崎みゆき 札北
2位 関 泰規 牟禮麻子 札東
3位 西川浩昭 古澤万里子 札西
4位 平林茂隆 松村裕子 札中
5位 岡本直樹 岡本夢子 札東
6位 工藤悦郎 工藤久美子 札東
アマC級モダン
1位 西 正尊 三浦夕季 札西
2位 平田 篤 白崎みゆき 札北
3位 多胡 勇 上野イチ子 札西
4位 岡本直樹 岡本夢子 札東
5位 井口隆則 井口敬子 札東
6位 中野英雄 斎藤かづ江 室蘭
アマC級ラテン
1位 井上謙治 中村典代 札東
2位 品野剛之 武田有加 札中
3位 福永茂樹 三木恵子 岩見沢
4位 井口隆則 井口敬子 札東
アマNモダン
1位 伊藤信雄 小野滝枝 函館
2位 小倉 博 成田眞弓 函館
3位 福永茂樹 三木恵子 岩見沢
アマNラテン
1位 荒井重雄 宝剣優美子 旭川
2位 樽本志門 近藤佳子 旭川
3位 佐藤伸一 山科栄子 函館
10月12日 道新スポーツ杯
テルメインターナショナルホテル
アマモダン
1位 三宅健史 佐々木聖子 札東
2位 高橋 毅 高橋まり子 札中
3位 細川泰芳 岩下美穂 札西
4位 関 泰規 牟禮麻子 札東
5位 西 正尊 三浦夕季 札西
6位 稲垣 浩 伊藤千恵美 札西
7位 松田俊介 岩下知詠子 札西
アマラテン
1位 平田 篤 白崎みゆき 札北
2位 関 泰規 牟禮麻子 札東
3位 久木田裕常 首藤仁予 札中
4位 西川浩昭 古澤万里子 札西
5位 牛田博久 黒田陽子 札東
6位 isidou オサム 近藤 愛 札中
11月24日 苫小牧市長杯争奪
苫小牧サンシャイン
アマA級モダン 4組
1位 高橋 毅 高橋まり子 札中
2位 稲垣 浩 伊藤千恵美 札西
3位 林 富美夫 林 良子 函館
4位 高橋秀雄 前田ひろ子 札西
アマA級ラテン 3組
1位 平田 篤 白崎みゆき 札北
2位 関 泰規 牟禮麻子 札東
3位 工藤悦郎 工藤久美子 札東
アマB級モダン 10組
1位 細川泰芳 岩下美穂 札西
2位 関 泰規 牟禮麻子 札東
3位 松田俊介 岩下知詠子 札西
4位 稲垣 浩 伊藤千恵美 札西
5位 田村和史 安藤央子 札北
6位 平田 篤 白崎みゆき 札北
7位 松永 宏 松永クニ子 札西
アマB級ラテン 7組
1位 平林茂隆 松村裕子 札中
2位 久木田裕常 首藤仁予 札中
3位 藪内邦典 宮沢弘枝 札東
4位 田村和史 安藤央子 札北
5位 isidou オサム 近藤 愛 札中
6位 岡本直樹 岡本夢子 札東
アマD級モダン 15組
1位 西 正尊 三浦夕季 札西
2位 渡辺裕紀 彦坂初美 札中
3位 岡本直樹 岡本夢子 札東
4位 佐藤伸一 山科栄子 函館
5位 樽本志門 近藤佳子 旭川
6位 牛田博久 黒田陽子 札東
アマD級ラテン 13組
1位 牛田博久 黒田陽子 札東
2位 山崎智弘 高津智勢子 札北
3位 坂下洋介 関 舞子 札北
4位 坂内裕之 高橋 恵 札中
5位 三島真一郎 荒谷美穂 小樽
6位 谷 裕章 美留町 恵 札中
7位 品野剛之 武田有加 札中

inserted by FC2 system