1位 |
坂根 亨 |
坂根眞美 |
函館 |
2位 |
野村泰雄 |
野村鈴子 |
札中 |
3位 |
小野栄治 |
小野幸恵 |
札東 |
4位 |
佐藤 充 |
佐藤真紀 |
札西 |
5位 |
本間敏博 |
本間真理 |
札東 |
6位 |
上川原 豊 |
上川原仁美 |
札東 |
|
1位 |
米田典靖 |
岩並亜由美 |
札東 |
2位 |
井川直紀 |
井川真奈美 |
札中 |
3位 |
村太純二 |
村太直美 |
札東 |
4位 |
山田真也 |
本田千香子 |
小樽 |
5位 |
遠見新一 |
遠見里嘉子 |
札北 |
6位 |
阿部 温 |
端 朋美 |
札中 |
|
1位 |
若松雄司 |
分枝里香 |
札中 |
2位 |
金子幸弘 |
金子祐子 |
札中 |
3位 |
秋葉信行 |
鈴木静子 |
函館 |
4位 |
三国英夫 |
正木菜穂美 |
札西 |
5位 |
高橋 登 |
高橋香織 |
旭川 |
6位 |
井上秀樹 |
井上恵美 |
函館 |
|
1位 |
宮下一洋 |
覚知昌代 |
札北 |
2位 |
柏 孝幸 |
柏 真紀子 |
苫小牧 |
3位 |
小林章里 |
小林美穂 |
小樽 |
4位 |
安藤達也 |
五十嵐千恵子 |
苫小牧 |
5位 |
堀田 哉 |
佐藤亜弓 |
札中 |
6位 |
石井義孝 |
佐藤 恵 |
札北 |
|
1位 |
小倉昌巳 |
小倉貴子 |
札北 |
2位 |
高丸幸男 |
高丸まち子 |
札北 |
3位 |
西村 巌 |
西村てえ子 |
室蘭 |
4位 |
堀田 哉 |
佐藤亜弓 |
札中 |
5位 |
渡辺哲夫 |
常光栄子 |
帯広 |
|
|
1位 |
三宅健史 |
佐々木聖子 |
札東 |
2位 |
高橋 毅 |
高橋まり子 |
札中 |
3位 |
細川泰芳 |
岩下美穂 |
札西 |
4位 |
関 泰規 |
牟禮麻子 |
札東 |
5位 |
稲垣 浩 |
伊藤千恵美 |
札西 |
6位 |
國安廣美 |
山口美代子 |
帯広 |
|
1位 |
平田 篤 |
白崎みゆき |
札北 |
2位 |
関 泰規 |
牟禮麻子 |
札東 |
3位 |
西川浩昭 |
古澤万里子 |
札西 |
4位 |
平林茂隆 |
松村裕子 |
札中 |
5位 |
岡本直樹 |
岡本夢子 |
札東 |
6位 |
工藤悦郎 |
工藤久美子 |
札東 |
|
1位 |
西 正尊 |
三浦夕季 |
札西 |
2位 |
平田 篤 |
白崎みゆき |
札北 |
3位 |
多胡 勇 |
上野イチ子 |
札西 |
4位 |
岡本直樹 |
岡本夢子 |
札東 |
5位 |
井口隆則 |
井口敬子 |
札東 |
6位 |
中野英雄 |
斎藤かづ江 |
室蘭 |
|
1位 |
井上謙治 |
中村典代 |
札東 |
2位 |
品野剛之 |
武田有加 |
札中 |
3位 |
福永茂樹 |
三木恵子 |
岩見沢 |
4位 |
井口隆則 |
井口敬子 |
札東 |
|
1位 |
伊藤信雄 |
小野滝枝 |
函館 |
2位 |
小倉 博 |
成田眞弓 |
函館 |
3位 |
福永茂樹 |
三木恵子 |
岩見沢 |
|
1位 |
荒井重雄 |
宝剣優美子 |
旭川 |
2位 |
樽本志門 |
近藤佳子 |
旭川 |
3位 |
佐藤伸一 |
山科栄子 |
函館 |
|
1位 |
高森勝博 |
高森律子 |
帯広 |
2位 |
栗田 博 |
栗田正子 |
札中 |
3位 |
中南孝義 |
中川由美子 |
岩見沢 |
4位 |
片山 茂 |
小谷八重子 |
札東 |
5位 |
三島通敬 |
吉田美智子 |
札中 |
6位 |
茂木隆一 |
坂本加奈子 |
札中 |
|
1位 |
中南孝義 |
中川由美子 |
岩見沢 |
2位 |
佐藤 隆 |
杉口 薫 |
岩見沢 |
3位 |
柴田宏之 |
仁木信子 |
旭川 |
4位 |
鈴木和通 |
狩野真理子 |
岩見沢 |
5位 |
川埜英三 |
立松春枝 |
札東 |
6位 |
田中正一 |
志水律子 |
岩見沢 |
|
1位 |
石戸谷敏信 |
穴久保節代 |
札西 |
2位 |
小川芳勝 |
小川サト |
帯広 |
3位 |
斉藤 稔 |
斎藤潤子 |
札西 |
4位 |
柴田宏之 |
仁木信子 |
旭川 |
5位 |
今藤 明 |
石川光子 |
札北 |
6位 |
川村宏昌 |
川村かよ子 |
帯広 |
|
|
1位 |
村上 亘 |
鈴木淳子 |
帯広 |
2位 |
田中憲政 |
岡本真智子 |
帯広 |
3位 |
加藤紀夫 |
高田松子 |
釧路 |
4位 |
柴田勝彦 |
柴田ミツ子 |
北見 |
5位 |
司口一幸 |
小林登喜子 |
釧路 |
6位 |
長江文男 |
岩沢宏子 |
釧路 |
|
1位 |
村上 旦 |
鈴木淳子 |
帯広 |
2位 |
田中憲政 |
岡本真智子 |
帯広 |
3位 |
加藤紀夫 |
高田松子 |
釧路 |
4位 |
新井由成 |
大竹昌子 |
旭川 |
5位 |
清野重信 |
長沢愛子 |
帯広 |
|
1位 |
五十嵐孝夫 |
向山喜美枝 |
釧路 |
2位 |
信清吉治 |
萱場節子 |
帯広 |
3位 |
大江知生 |
大江章子 |
帯広 |
4位 |
山川 弘 |
大西展子 |
− |
5位 |
新子陽一 |
嶋田明美 |
釧路 |
6位 |
工藤芳正 |
小原由紀 |
小樽 |
|
1位 |
工藤芳正 |
小原由紀 |
小樽 |
2位 |
渡辺幾雄 |
浮田ひとみ |
− |
3位 |
中目由岐雄 |
中目敏江 |
釧路 |
4位 |
新子陽一 |
嶋田明美 |
釧路 |
5位 |
古澤一郎 |
樋口美智子 |
帯広 |
6位 |
鹿又富博 |
中山多恵子 |
釧路 |
|