1998年11月8日JBDF 苫小牧市長杯入賞者

プロモダン A級 13組
1位 小野栄治 小野幸恵 札東
2位 坂根 亨 坂根眞美 函館
3位 佐藤 充 佐藤真紀 札西
4位 本間敏博 本間真理 札東
5位 福田真行 福田史寿子 札北
6位 上川原 豊 上川原仁美 札東
7位 場合利弘 場合律子 釧路
プロモダン B級 23組
1位 加藤直樹 加藤ひろ子 札西
2位 荘司 勉 荘司澄子 札東
3位 若松雄仁 分枝里香 札中
4位 室谷憲泰 大江山奈央 札西
5位 井川直紀 井川真奈美 札中
6位 柏 孝幸 柏 真紀子 苫小牧
プロモダン D級 12組
1位 広川智之 広川美穂 札北
2位 平田 篤 岡田祐史子 札北
3位 宮下一洋 覚知昌代 札北
4位 石井義孝 佐藤 恵 札北
5位 小倉昌巳 小倉貴子 札北
6位 青田光司 青田ミエ 小樽
プロラテン A級 11組
1位 井川直紀 井川真奈美 札中
2位 大友孝一 大友千穂 札中
3位 柏 孝幸 柏 真紀子 苫小牧
4位 阿部 温 端 朋美 札中
5位 村太純二 村太直美 札東
6位 山田真也 本田千香子 小樽
プロラテン B級 13組
1位 宮下一洋 覚知昌代 札北
2位 平田 篤 岡田祐史子 札北
3位 室谷憲泰 大江山奈央 札西
4位 安藤達也 五十嵐千恵子 苫小牧
5位 石井義孝 佐藤 恵 札北
6位 堀田 哉 砂澤嘉代 苫小牧
プロラテン D級 5組
1位 広川智之 広川美穂 札北
2位 沓沢宏一 沓沢美由紀 小樽
3位 青田光司 青田ミエ 小樽
4位 森脇恵太 杉村綾美 札中
5位 井上秀樹 井上恵美 函館
アマモダン B級 11組
1位 西 正尊 三浦夕希 札西
2位 牛田博久 木村真紀 札東
3位 冬澤継男 岡部弘子 札中
4位 松永 宏 松永クニ子 札西
5位 中野英樹 斉藤かづ江 室蘭
6位 渡辺裕紀 彦坂初美 札中
アマモダン D級 19組
1位 佐藤 修 羽田真紀子 札東
2位 平松高志 藤永明子 札西
3位 徳原正則 徳原絵里子 札中
4位 乾 昌志 大縄千絵 札西
5位 樽本志門 近藤佳子 旭川
6位 品野剛之 武田有加 札中
アマB級ラテン 5組
1位 品野剛之 武田有加 札中
2位 高橋 豊 小林智景 小樽
3位 牛田博久 木村真紀 札東
4位 谷 裕章 美留町 恵 札中
5位 井上謙治 中村典代 札東
アマD級ラテン 18組
1位 佐藤嘉晃 野口奈々恵 札中
2位 東 直史 一関頼子 札北
3位 井上修二 中谷敦子 札中
4位 高橋憲太郎 岡山茉未 小樽
5位 斉藤弘貴 阿部由美子 苫小牧
6位 二宮勇馬 矢島延江 苫小牧
7位 青木拓哉 殿川園花 小樽
シニアモダンA級 15組欠1
1位 高森勝博 高森律子 帯広
2位 栗田 博 栗田正子 札中
3位 佐藤重吉 佐藤百合子 札西
4位 畦原貞好 中川富美子 札西
5位 今藤 明 石川光子 札北
6位 茂木隆一 坂本加奈子 札中
シニアモダンB級 34組欠2
1位 森田春男 佐々木ひろこ 札中
2位 千代谷幸寿 上野栄子 旭川
3位 太田順夫 井田陽子 岩見沢
4位 田村嘉輝 有馬まき子 旭川
5位 加藤紀夫 高田松子 釧路
6位 藤田茂夫 民谷とし子 札南
シニアラテン 7組
1位 川埜英三 立松春枝 岩見沢
2位 柴田宏之 仁木信子 旭川
3位 中南孝義 中川由美子 岩見沢
4位 前橋忠雄 坂井セツ子 札中
5位 熊谷多寿男 熊谷玉恵 札中
6位 大石勝行 岩野昭子 旭川
7位 田村嘉輝 有馬まき子 旭川
スポーツモダン  67組欠4
1位 村上 亘 鈴木淳子 帯広
2位 安田義弘 安田英子 帯広
3位 伊藤 明 米田光恵 札東
4位 正木久嗣 板谷幸子 札西
5位 大高 博 前川しず子 札北
6位 菊池哲路 西川良子 旭川
準決勝
川上昭太郎 樋口美智子 帯広
工藤敏昭 工藤幸子 札北
佐藤廣幸 阿部陽子 苫小牧
高橋 勇 高橋和歌子 札東
高橋富雄 溝口勝子 旭川
畑山 守 石田晶子 旭川
渡邉 正 渡邊あけみ 札北
舘下敏紀 田中順子 札北
田中憲政 岡本真智子 帯広
スポーツラテン 46組欠2
1位 高橋富雄 溝口勝子 旭川
2位 村上 亘 鈴木淳子 帯広
3位 小笠原健治 小笠原一美 旭川
4位 安田義弘 安田英子 帯広
5位 石谷公裕 小栗実千代 小樽
6位 伊藤 明 米田光恵 函館
準決勝
石井康将 石井博美 札北
武石秀夫 峰岸紀子 札東
田代大介 田代彩香 苫小牧
田中憲政 岡本真智子 帯広
首藤 誠 首藤美枝子 札北
土肥隆康 上野景子 札東
宮崎光男 宮崎恭子 旭川
畑山 守 石田晶子 旭川
熱田征一 熱田幸重 北見

inserted by FC2 system